World ranking list Rock’n’Roll
World cup Junior 2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
European Ch. RR MC Free Style
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
152
2
Michelle UHL - Tobias BLUDAU
GER
131
3
Gaja MALOVRH - Jaka JUŽNIČ
SLO
122
4
Fanni CSÉNYI - Alex DELI
HUN
110
5
Fanni CZETL - Dániel BÁNHIDI
HUN
98
6
Marie DVORAKOVA - Jiří JAKUBEC
CZE
97
7
Anna STURM - Matthias FEICHTINGER
AUT
95
8
Francesca MARLETTA - Simone CAVALERA
ITA
83
9
Emmie DELATORRE - Guillaume CABIROL
FRA
74
10
Chiara PÜTZ - Christopher PÜTZ
GER
62
11
Katerina ROHANOVA - Jakub CHVATAL
CZE
49
12
Pauline ANSERMET - Raphael GUYE
SUI
48
13
Nolwenn STEFFEN - Thierry CORDEY
SUI
34
14
Natalia KRĘGIEL - Bartosz SZPULECKI
POL
29
15
Nicole SCHOJER - Sandro SPENDIER
AUT
29
16
Océane GARCIA - Quentin SALIBA
FRA
28
17
Evelin ARH - Luka BRULC
SLO
27
18
Marie PETERS - Benedikt ANDRES
BEL
20
19
Marina MUMENTHALER - Cedric BUCHER
SUI
15
20
Viktorie MASKOVA - Vojtěch KOUPIL
CZE
13
21
Iva JUREC - Leonardo KOLENC
CRO
12
22
Karolina PASTRNAKOVA - Karel MICHALIČKA
CZE
11
23
Franziska PEßLER - Tobias ÖTTL
GER
7
24
Lucie MASKOVÁ - Vilibald PROKOP
CZE
6
24
Lilla LANTOS - Balázs BALLA
HUN
6
26
Marine CHIRENTI - Maxime RIEDER
SUI
6
27
Alexandra VON NIEDERHÄUSERN - Andreas GUGGER
SUI
5
28
Moa KEDNER - Robin JOVLIDEN
SWE
2
29
Stéphanie Cinzia KURAN - Adrian SCHABER
SUI
1
30
Carlotta MANZATO - Dario ANELLI
ITA
0
30
Marine LE HENANF - Steve MAGNIN
SUI
0
30
Estefania JIMENEZ-CASTANO - Fabio QUATTROCCHI
ESP
0
30
Maddison Kim Stanford COSTELLO - Finian Patrick CASEY
AUS
0
30
Monserrat RAMIREZ-MARTINEZ - Adan David VERGARA RAMOS
MEX
0
30
Petra BRICHOVA - Martin PIKALEK
CZE
0
30
Saniksha BHOSALE - Swapnil LONDHE
IND
0
30
Philomena RAULIC - Alexander KARGER
AUT
0
30
Amelie Pauline SCHOLZ - Sebastian MATTERN
GER
0
30
Sarina FAH - Patrick SCHMIDT
SUI
0
30
Lena FISCHER - Josua GALL
SUI
0
30
Nikoletta SZABÓ - Bence Bálint KOVÁCS
HUN
0
European Ch. RR MC Contact Style
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Adelais MOMON - Marty DELATORRE
FRA
299
2
Natalia KRAKOWIAK - Dmytro MOROZOV
POL
240
3
Patricia POŽGAJ - Fabijan DJURDJEVIC
CRO
222
4
Antonia SCEPANOVIC - Noa LILIH
CRO
199
5
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
POL
195
6
Sara SKALER - Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
195
7
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
CRO
182
8
Olga IVANCHUK - Dmytro OLIYNYK
UKR
150
9
Kata FÓRIÁN - Benedek POLYÁNKI
HUN
150
10
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
CZE
133
11
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
UKR
112
12
Daria DMYTRIUK - Yehor ALIEINIKOV
UKR
110
13
Rahela CIPRIC - Patrik CIPRIC
CRO
108
14
Tjasa KORBAR - Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
92
15
Iva ZAVRTNIK - Karlo KRANJCIC
CRO
92
16
Polina RYKOVA - Nikola KOCIS
CRO
88
17
Melinda WILDMANN - Guy STRICKNER
SUI
76
18
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
HUN
67
19
Dóra ORBÁN - Vajk István ÖLBEY
HUN
62
20
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
CRO
61
21
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
CZE
50
22
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
GER
50
23
Dominika GRAJCAROVA - Rastislav BANAS
SVK
42
24
Nika DELORKO - Mario PRISLIN
CRO
38
25
Franziska SCHMIDT - Jan WIMMER
GER
29
26
Lucie SUCHANKOVA - Ondrej SOUKUP
CZE
28
27
Maëva PEREZ - Quentin NEIVA
FRA
27
28
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
HUN
26
29
Nalani GREUTER - Daniel TRUSSEL
SUI
23
30
Marie STRASSER - Michael GUBESCH
AUT
22
31
Julia ZIERER - Manuel FASSLER
GER
21
32
Zsanett FÁBIÁN - Bendegúz MAGYAR
HUN
20
33
Martina SBARBO - Andrea MALACARNE
ITA
19
34
Nikola ZDRZALIK - Oliwier WITKOWSKI
IRL
18
35
Alea GHEZA - Patrick BODMER
SUI
18
36
Daniela SALVI - Michele TROINA
ITA
17
37
Laura PERDRIX - Kevin SAUVAGEOT
FRA
15
38
Camilla MARCUCCI - Angelo CROCETTI
ITA
14
39
Antonia SCHMID - Dominik STUBENVOLL
GER
12
40
Ophelie GRANGE - Alexis AMERIO
FRA
11
41
Suzana GAUDENCIO - Bruno FREIXIELA
SUI
10
42
Laura KÖPPING - Carl MUNDER
GER
9
43
Valentina MARINO - Orlando CIPOLLONI
ITA
9
44
Justyna WIECEK - Denis JAROSZ
IRL
7
45
Milana POBOCHYNA - Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI
POL
6
46
Laura SCHWARZBAUER - Martin ROMINGER
AUT
5
47
Nina MOSCHITZ - Aaron WAGNER
AUT
3
48
Agathe LAVILLE - Rafael MORAIS
SUI
2
49
Carlotta CORSI - Luca ZILOCCHI
ITA
0
49
Hannah RAULIC - Bastian SÜHS
AUT
0
49
Lotte VERWERFT - Wim WOUTERS
BEL
0
49
Radoslava KOPRIVOVÁ - Moritz PATEK
SVK
0
49
Vendula BASTOVA - Maxim KOLB
CZE
0
49
Angie GIORDANO - Bryan AUBERT
SUI
0
49
Christina MOVTCHAN - Antonin BINGGELI
SUI
0
49
Maja BOZIC - Grga MILETIC
CRO
0
49
Natalie STANKOVA - Jakub VRABEC
CZE
0
European Ch. RR Juniors
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Júlia ÖKRÖS - Attila ANCSÁK
HUN
330
2
Yelyzaveta KAVERINA - Heorhii TAHAIBAI
UKR
297
3
Lola PAP - Bálint Bence RADICS
HUN
243
4
Vivien SÜMEGHY - Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
222
5
Ema TOT - Andrija FABIJANCIC
CRO
169
6
Izabela Bona VELESKI - Ijan ZUPAN
SLO
120
7
Patricia KAPPLER - Jonas ARBENZ
SUI
105
8
Kateryna SERHIEIEVA - Nazar DIDENKO
UKR
99
9
Amaliya KRYKLYVA - Dmytro POTAMAN
UKR
93
10
Dóra NAGY - Artúr-Fülöp CZETL
HUN
91
11
Kseniia ASONOVA - Tymur KHAPERSKYY
UKR
90
12
Aleksandra DROZD - Maciej BARTKIEWICZ
POL
78
13
Jagoda CZAPIK - Tomasz MRÓZ
POL
78
14
Daria SHEVTSOVA - Vladyslav KONONCHUK
UKR
74
15
Zsuzsanna Alexandra SCHAFFLER - Gergely TÓTH
HUN
74
16
Maeva SCHATTIN - Florian WOHLGENSINGER
SUI
68
17
Laura PINTÉR - Viktor Milán VINCZE
HUN
65
18
Tia NORAC - Matej BRNČIĆ
CRO
64
19
Sofiia KHLIEBNIKOVA - Mykhailo USHENKO
UKR
60
20
Karolina NAIDA - Serhii FILIPAS
UKR
59
21
Csenge MEZEY - Milán Zétény TARDOSI
HUN
50
22
Rosa MARAS - Niko JANKOVIC
CRO
47
23
Sophie BASTIN - Luc ROTH
SUI
38
24
Isabela DOLENC - Matic IZAK
SLO
38
25
Sára DUDÁŠOVÁ - Viliam GRINC
SVK
36
26
Petra ŠEMPER - Maksim MRKOCI
CRO
30
27
Maja MUZYK - Mikolaj MUZYK
IRL
29
28
Panni KELEMEN - Olivér GYÓNI
HUN
28
29
Viktorie BREZINOVA - Jachym PAN
CZE
28
30
Tonja ZNIDARSIC - Tibor HVALA
SLO
28
31
Anna-maria LEINER - Jakob SCHNABEL
AUT
24
32
Nela CHOUTKOVA - Jakub HLUBECEK
CZE
23
33
Hana BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC - Jaka ZAJC
SLO
22
34
Emma JAHN - Botond CSER
HUN
21
35
Stela PREPELICOVÁ - Lukáš JURÍK
SVK
20
36
Nina WOŻNIAK - Tytus SIUSTA
POL
20
37
Sara NADVESNIK - Maj Amadej TISLER-SUSNIK
SLO
19
38
Lucija PAPIC - Nikola BOGDANOVIC
CRO
18
39
Lara KOBE - Ivan NAGEL-KLEPEC
SLO
16
40
Alzbeta PAVLAKOVA - Matej VALACHY
SVK
13
41
Elisha MACHOVA - Vojtech FISER
CZE
12
42
Laura KIZEKOVA - Filip TESLÍK
SVK
11
43
Maja CHMIELEWSKA - Oliver KUCZYNSKI
IRL
11
44
Anja BUDROVIC - Dan PONGRAC
CRO
10
45
Stela TULEJOVA - Lukas BOSKOVIC
SVK
10
46
Ana GUID - Lovro VODNIK
SLO
10
47
Lana KADOIC - Nikola DUBRAVCEVIC
CRO
9
48
Emina BIBIC - Iman HRELJIC
BIH
8
49
Marie VOMLELOVA - Mayas ANDERLE
CZE
8
50
Nicole REITER - Raphael SÜSSER
AUT
7
51
Sara MESAREK - Luka SIMON
CRO
5
52
Elizabeth MARKOVA - Jakub FAU
CZE
4
53
Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI - Gergely Máté HOMÁN
HUN
3
54
Sejla MEHMEDOVIC - Matias MARKELIC
BIH
2
55
Riana JARKOC - Anur BERBIC
BIH
1
56
Nejra DEDIC - Nedim SABANOVIC
BIH
0
56
Lieselotte BLEY - Luca Paul KOHN
GER
0
56
Enikő KACSORA - Nimród RUZICS
HUN
0
56
Mihaela RAJIC - Marko SEDLIC
CRO
0
56
Julia GUILLAUDEUX - Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF
FRA
0
56
Johana PETRASKOVA - Dominik GAUDNIK
CZE
0
56
Andréa PERRIER - Raphaël LILLE-PALETTE
FRA
0
WORLD CH. RR MAIN CLASS FREE STYLE
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Gaja MALOVRH - Jaka JUŽNIČ
SLO
195
2
Christina LAMPETER - Christian GARTMEIER
GER
191
3
Luca BIHARI - Alex DELI
HUN
178
4
Natalia KRĘGIEL - Bartosz SZPULECKI
POL
173
5
Emmie DELATORRE - Guillaume CABIROL
FRA
158
6
Tijda YILMAZ - Thomas GAGLIARDO
SUI
150
7
Anna STURM - Matthias FEICHTINGER
AUT
128
8
Amelie Pauline SCHOLZ - Sebastian MATTERN
GER
103
9
Francesca MARLETTA - Simone CAVALERA
ITA
98
10
Elisabeth BERTZ - Christian LANGER
GER
94
11
Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
89
12
Aleksandra SAGAIDAK - Artem ESENKOV
AUT
82
13
Lilla LANTOS - Balázs BALLA
HUN
65
14
Franziska PEßLER - Tobias ÖTTL
GER
64
15
Océane GARCIA - Quentin SALIBA
FRA
53
16
Marine CHIRENTI - Maxime RIEDER
SUI
46
17
Celina NISCHAN - Jeremy KIONKA
GER
43
17
Aurélie CURDY - Flavien ALLEMANN
SUI
43
19
Marie PETERS - Benedikt ANDRES
BEL
40
20
Evelin ARH - Luka BRULC
SLO
33
21
Petra VANISOVA - Lukas SLAMA
CZE
27
22
Morgane SANCOSME - Kieran CORTHAY
SUI
27
23
Viktorie MASKOVA - Vojtěch KOUPIL
CZE
24
24
Marine LE HENANF - Steve MAGNIN
SUI
22
25
Karina KUNST - Levi ELLMERS
GER
10
26
Marie DVORAKOVA - Jiří JAKUBEC
CZE
0
26
Petra BRICHOVA - Martin PIKALEK
CZE
0
26
Sarina FAH - Patrick SCHMIDT
SUI
0
26
Lena FISCHER - Josua GALL
SUI
0
26
Veronika SEMBEROVA - Matej LUKES
CZE
0
26
Sara FERROLHO - David DOS SANTOS
SUI
0
26
Gréta MERCS - Ádám KIRÁLY
HUN
0
WORLD CH. RR MAIN CLASS CONTACT STYLE
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Adelais MOMON - Marty DELATORRE
FRA
293
2
Olga IVANCHUK - Dmytro OLIYNYK
UKR
238
3
Antonia SCEPANOVIC - Noa LILIH
CRO
236
4
Natalia KRAKOWIAK - Dmytro MOROZOV
POL
236
5
Patricia POŽGAJ - Fabijan DJURDJEVIC
CRO
228
6
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
CRO
204
7
Sara SKALER - Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
201
8
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
POL
170
9
Kata FÓRIÁN - Benedek POLYÁNKI
HUN
158
10
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
CZE
150
11
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
HUN
138
12
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
UKR
120
13
Rahela CIPRIC - Patrik CIPRIC
CRO
116
14
Daria DMYTRIUK - Yehor ALIEINIKOV
UKR
110
15
Polina RYKOVA - Nikola KOCIS
CRO
105
16
Tjasa KORBAR - Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
103
17
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
CZE
96
18
Iva ZAVRTNIK - Karlo KRANJCIC
CRO
85
19
Melinda WILDMANN - Guy STRICKNER
SUI
84
20
Dóra ORBÁN - Vajk István ÖLBEY
HUN
62
21
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
CRO
61
22
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
HUN
60
23
Nalani GREUTER - Daniel TRUSSEL
SUI
48
24
Nika DELORKO - Mario PRISLIN
CRO
38
25
Alexia GRANDI - Romain PELADAN
FRA
37
26
Vendula BASTOVA - Maxim KOLB
CZE
31
27
Franziska SCHMIDT - Jan WIMMER
GER
29
28
Lucie SUCHANKOVA - Ondrej SOUKUP
CZE
28
29
Maëva PEREZ - Quentin NEIVA
FRA
27
30
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
GER
27
31
Laura PERDRIX - Kevin SAUVAGEOT
FRA
25
32
Zsanett FÁBIÁN - Bendegúz MAGYAR
HUN
21
33
Julia ZIERER - Manuel FASSLER
GER
21
34
Sofie STANKOVA - Tomas STANEK
CZE
19
35
Nikola ZDRZALIK - Oliwier WITKOWSKI
IRL
18
36
Alea GHEZA - Patrick BODMER
SUI
18
37
Marie STRASSER - Michael GUBESCH
AUT
18
38
Christina MOVTCHAN - Antonin BINGGELI
SUI
16
39
Dominika GRAJCAROVA - Rastislav BANAS
SVK
16
40
Clarisse JULLIAND - Dimitri PASQUIER
FRA
16
41
Suzana GAUDENCIO - Bruno FREIXIELA
SUI
14
42
Klara CASERMAN - Martin GUBINA
SLO
13
43
Antonia SCHMID - Dominik STUBENVOLL
GER
12
44
Daniela SALVI - Michele TROINA
ITA
12
45
Ophelie GRANGE - Alexis AMERIO
FRA
11
46
Laura KÖPPING - Carl MUNDER
GER
9
47
Justyna WIECEK - Denis JAROSZ
IRL
7
48
Valentina MARINO - Orlando CIPOLLONI
ITA
7
49
Natalie STANKOVA - Jakub VRABEC
CZE
6
50
Milana POBOCHYNA - Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI
POL
6
51
Camilla MARCUCCI - Angelo CROCETTI
ITA
6
52
Radoslava KOPRIVOVÁ - Moritz PATEK
SVK
5
53
Laura SCHWARZBAUER - Martin ROMINGER
AUT
5
54
Martina TIMISCHL - Nico GREITER
AUT
3
55
Nina MOSCHITZ - Aaron WAGNER
AUT
3
56
Angie GIORDANO - Bryan AUBERT
SUI
2
57
Agathe LAVILLE - Rafael MORAIS
SUI
2
58
Martina SBARBO - Andrea MALACARNE
ITA
2
59
Carlotta CORSI - Luca ZILOCCHI
ITA
0
59
Hannah RAULIC - Bastian SÜHS
AUT
0
59
Mandy NEUENS - Cedric RAUW
BEL
0
59
Lotte VERWERFT - Wim WOUTERS
BEL
0
59
Maja BOZIC - Grga MILETIC
CRO
0
59
Jessica BARBEITO - Noé VUACHET
SUI
0
59
Elisabeth THIEM - Martin RAUHOFER
AUT
0
59
Zaneta BRANA - Marek KRIVONOSKA
CZE
0
59
Anne KREITZ - Joe JOSTEN
BEL
0
59
Kiara HEINEN - Xavier DUJARDIN
BEL
0
59
Giorgia ALESSANDRO - Marco ACCIARRI
ITA
0
WORLD CH. RR JUNIORS
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Júlia ÖKRÖS - Attila ANCSÁK
HUN
330
2
Yelyzaveta KAVERINA - Heorhii TAHAIBAI
UKR
297
3
Lola PAP - Bálint Bence RADICS
HUN
243
4
Vivien SÜMEGHY - Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
222
5
Ema TOT - Andrija FABIJANCIC
CRO
169
6
Izabela Bona VELESKI - Ijan ZUPAN
SLO
120
7
Patricia KAPPLER - Jonas ARBENZ
SUI
105
8
Kateryna SERHIEIEVA - Nazar DIDENKO
UKR
99
9
Amaliya KRYKLYVA - Dmytro POTAMAN
UKR
93
10
Dóra NAGY - Artúr-Fülöp CZETL
HUN
91
11
Kseniia ASONOVA - Tymur KHAPERSKYY
UKR
90
12
Aleksandra DROZD - Maciej BARTKIEWICZ
POL
78
13
Jagoda CZAPIK - Tomasz MRÓZ
POL
78
14
Daria SHEVTSOVA - Vladyslav KONONCHUK
UKR
74
15
Zsuzsanna Alexandra SCHAFFLER - Gergely TÓTH
HUN
74
16
Maeva SCHATTIN - Florian WOHLGENSINGER
SUI
68
17
Laura PINTÉR - Viktor Milán VINCZE
HUN
65
18
Tia NORAC - Matej BRNČIĆ
CRO
64
19
Sofiia KHLIEBNIKOVA - Mykhailo USHENKO
UKR
60
20
Karolina NAIDA - Serhii FILIPAS
UKR
59
21
Csenge MEZEY - Milán Zétény TARDOSI
HUN
50
22
Rosa MARAS - Niko JANKOVIC
CRO
47
23
Sophie BASTIN - Luc ROTH
SUI
38
24
Isabela DOLENC - Matic IZAK
SLO
38
25
Sára DUDÁŠOVÁ - Viliam GRINC
SVK
36
26
Petra ŠEMPER - Maksim MRKOCI
CRO
30
27
Maja MUZYK - Mikolaj MUZYK
IRL
29
28
Panni KELEMEN - Olivér GYÓNI
HUN
28
29
Viktorie BREZINOVA - Jachym PAN
CZE
28
30
Tonja ZNIDARSIC - Tibor HVALA
SLO
28
31
Anna-maria LEINER - Jakob SCHNABEL
AUT
24
32
Nela CHOUTKOVA - Jakub HLUBECEK
CZE
23
33
Hana BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC - Jaka ZAJC
SLO
22
34
Emma JAHN - Botond CSER
HUN
21
35
Stela PREPELICOVÁ - Lukáš JURÍK
SVK
20
36
Nina WOŻNIAK - Tytus SIUSTA
POL
20
37
Sara NADVESNIK - Maj Amadej TISLER-SUSNIK
SLO
19
38
Lucija PAPIC - Nikola BOGDANOVIC
CRO
18
39
Lara KOBE - Ivan NAGEL-KLEPEC
SLO
16
40
Alzbeta PAVLAKOVA - Matej VALACHY
SVK
13
41
Elisha MACHOVA - Vojtech FISER
CZE
12
42
Laura KIZEKOVA - Filip TESLÍK
SVK
11
43
Maja CHMIELEWSKA - Oliver KUCZYNSKI
IRL
11
44
Anja BUDROVIC - Dan PONGRAC
CRO
10
45
Stela TULEJOVA - Lukas BOSKOVIC
SVK
10
46
Ana GUID - Lovro VODNIK
SLO
10
47
Lana KADOIC - Nikola DUBRAVCEVIC
CRO
9
48
Emina BIBIC - Iman HRELJIC
BIH
8
49
Marie VOMLELOVA - Mayas ANDERLE
CZE
8
50
Nicole REITER - Raphael SÜSSER
AUT
7
51
Sara MESAREK - Luka SIMON
CRO
5
52
Elizabeth MARKOVA - Jakub FAU
CZE
4
53
Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI - Gergely Máté HOMÁN
HUN
3
54
Sejla MEHMEDOVIC - Matias MARKELIC
BIH
2
55
Riana JARKOC - Anur BERBIC
BIH
1
56
Nejra DEDIC - Nedim SABANOVIC
BIH
0
56
Lieselotte BLEY - Luca Paul KOHN
GER
0
56
Enikő KACSORA - Nimród RUZICS
HUN
0
56
Mihaela RAJIC - Marko SEDLIC
CRO
0
56
Julia GUILLAUDEUX - Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF
FRA
0
56
Johana PETRASKOVA - Dominik GAUDNIK
CZE
0
56
Andréa PERRIER - Raphaël LILLE-PALETTE
FRA
0
World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll MC Free Style - 31/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Gaja MALOVRH - Jaka JUŽNIČ
SLO
224
2
Emmie DELATORRE - Guillaume CABIROL
FRA
204
3
Luca BIHARI - Alex DELI
HUN
191
4
Christina LAMPETER - Christian GARTMEIER
GER
191
5
Natalia KRĘGIEL - Bartosz SZPULECKI
POL
173
6
Tijda YILMAZ - Thomas GAGLIARDO
SUI
150
7
Anna STURM - Matthias FEICHTINGER
AUT
128
8
Lilla LANTOS - Balázs BALLA
HUN
110
9
Aleksandra SAGAIDAK - Artem ESENKOV
AUT
107
10
Amelie Pauline SCHOLZ - Sebastian MATTERN
GER
103
11
Francesca MARLETTA - Simone CAVALERA
ITA
98
12
Elisabeth BERTZ - Christian LANGER
GER
94
13
Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
89
14
Franziska PEßLER - Tobias ÖTTL
GER
64
15
Océane GARCIA - Quentin SALIBA
FRA
53
16
Marine CHIRENTI - Maxime RIEDER
SUI
46
17
Celina NISCHAN - Jeremy KIONKA
GER
43
17
Aurélie CURDY - Flavien ALLEMANN
SUI
43
19
Marie PETERS - Benedikt ANDRES
BEL
40
20
Evelin ARH - Luka BRULC
SLO
33
21
Petra VANISOVA - Lukas SLAMA
CZE
27
22
Morgane SANCOSME - Kieran CORTHAY
SUI
27
23
Viktorie MASKOVA - Vojtěch KOUPIL
CZE
24
24
Marine LE HENANF - Steve MAGNIN
SUI
22
25
Karina KUNST - Levi ELLMERS
GER
10
26
Marie DVORAKOVA - Jiří JAKUBEC
CZE
0
26
Petra BRICHOVA - Martin PIKALEK
CZE
0
26
Sarina FAH - Patrick SCHMIDT
SUI
0
26
Lena FISCHER - Josua GALL
SUI
0
26
Veronika SEMBEROVA - Matej LUKES
CZE
0
26
Sara FERROLHO - David DOS SANTOS
SUI
0
26
Gréta MERCS - Ádám KIRÁLY
HUN
0
26
Emeline GOMEZ - Roman BERTHET
FRA
0
World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll MC Contact Style - 31/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Adelais MOMON - Marty DELATORRE
FRA
261
2
Antonia SCEPANOVIC - Noa LILIH
CRO
251
3
Olga IVANCHUK - Dmytro OLIYNYK
UKR
238
4
Patricia POŽGAJ - Fabijan DJURDJEVIC
CRO
204
5
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
CRO
204
6
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
HUN
161
7
Kata FÓRIÁN - Benedek POLYÁNKI
HUN
158
8
Natalia KRAKOWIAK - Dmytro MOROZOV
POL
155
9
Sara SKALER - Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
147
10
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
CZE
140
11
Polina RYKOVA - Nikola KOCIS
CRO
123
12
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
HUN
110
13
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
UKR
101
14
Rahela CIPRIC - Patrik CIPRIC
CRO
97
15
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
POL
91
16
Melinda WILDMANN - Guy STRICKNER
SUI
84
17
Iva ZAVRTNIK - Karlo KRANJCIC
CRO
72
18
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
CZE
63
19
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
CRO
61
20
Tjasa KORBAR - Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
52
21
Nalani GREUTER - Daniel TRUSSEL
SUI
48
22
Nika DELORKO - Mario PRISLIN
CRO
38
23
Dóra ORBÁN - Vajk István ÖLBEY
HUN
38
24
Alexia GRANDI - Romain PELADAN
FRA
37
25
Mane OHANYAN - Vahe SARGSYAN
ARM
31
26
Vendula BASTOVA - Maxim KOLB
CZE
31
27
Franziska SCHMIDT - Jan WIMMER
GER
29
28
Elen KHACHATRYAN - Pargev NAVASARDYAN
ARM
28
29
Lucie SUCHANKOVA - Ondrej SOUKUP
CZE
28
30
Laura PERDRIX - Kevin SAUVAGEOT
FRA
25
31
Zsanett FÁBIÁN - Bendegúz MAGYAR
HUN
21
32
Sofie STANKOVA - Tomas STANEK
CZE
19
33
Nikola ZDRZALIK - Oliwier WITKOWSKI
IRL
18
34
Marie STRASSER - Michael GUBESCH
AUT
18
35
Christina MOVTCHAN - Antonin BINGGELI
SUI
16
36
Dominika GRAJCAROVA - Rastislav BANAS
SVK
16
37
Klara CASERMAN - Martin GUBINA
SLO
13
38
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
GER
13
39
Suzana GAUDENCIO - Bruno FREIXIELA
SUI
13
40
Antonia SCHMID - Dominik STUBENVOLL
GER
12
41
Julia ZIERER - Manuel FASSLER
GER
10
42
Daniela SALVI - Michele TROINA
ITA
8
43
Justyna WIECEK - Denis JAROSZ
IRL
7
44
Natalie STANKOVA - Jakub VRABEC
CZE
6
45
Milana POBOCHYNA - Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI
POL
6
46
Radoslava KOPRIVOVÁ - Moritz PATEK
SVK
5
47
Laura SCHWARZBAUER - Martin ROMINGER
AUT
5
48
Valentina MARINO - Orlando CIPOLLONI
ITA
4
49
Martina TIMISCHL - Nico GREITER
AUT
3
50
Nina MOSCHITZ - Aaron WAGNER
AUT
3
51
Angie GIORDANO - Bryan AUBERT
SUI
2
52
Agathe LAVILLE - Rafael MORAIS
SUI
2
53
Ophelie GRANGE - Alexis AMERIO
FRA
1
54
Daria DMYTRIUK - Yehor ALIEINIKOV
UKR
0
54
Hannah RAULIC - Bastian SÜHS
AUT
0
54
Alea GHEZA - Patrick BODMER
SUI
0
54
Mandy NEUENS - Cedric RAUW
BEL
0
54
Lalie CAYUELA - Alexandre MARTIN
FRA
0
54
Lotte VERWERFT - Wim WOUTERS
BEL
0
54
Maëva PEREZ - Quentin NEIVA
FRA
0
54
Martina SBARBO - Andrea MALACARNE
ITA
0
54
Laura KÖPPING - Carl MUNDER
GER
0
54
Clarisse JULLIAND - Dimitri PASQUIER
FRA
0
54
Camilla MARCUCCI - Angelo CROCETTI
ITA
0
54
Maja BOZIC - Grga MILETIC
CRO
0
54
Jessica BARBEITO - Noé VUACHET
SUI
0
54
Elisabeth THIEM - Martin RAUHOFER
AUT
0
54
Zaneta BRANA - Marek KRIVONOSKA
CZE
0
54
Anne KREITZ - Joe JOSTEN
BEL
0
54
Kiara HEINEN - Xavier DUJARDIN
BEL
0
54
Giorgia ASSANDRO - Marco ACCIARRI
ITA
0
World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll Juniors - 31/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Yelyzaveta KAVERINA - Heorhii TAHAIBAI
UKR
219
2
Vivien SÜMEGHY - Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
207
3
Dóra NAGY - Artúr-Fülöp CZETL
HUN
189
4
Kateryna SERHIEIEVA - Nazar DIDENKO
UKR
186
5
Lola PAP - Bálint Bence RADICS
HUN
173
5
Amaliya KRYKLYVA - Dmytro POTAMAN
UKR
173
7
Isabela DOLENC - Matic IZAK
SLO
152
8
Izabela Bona VELESKI - Ijan ZUPAN
SLO
148
9
Maeva SCHATTIN - Florian WOHLGENSINGER
SUI
124
10
Júlia ÖKRÖS - Attila ANCSÁK
HUN
121
11
Laura PINTÉR - Viktor Milán VINCZE
HUN
118
12
Kseniia ASONOVA - Tymur KHAPERSKYY
UKR
116
13
Csenge MEZEY - Milán Zétény TARDOSI
HUN
112
14
Julia GUILLAUDEUX - Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF
FRA
90
15
Tonja ZNIDARSIC - Tibor HVALA
SLO
85
16
Aleksandra DROZD - Maciej BARTKIEWICZ
POL
82
17
Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI - Gergely Máté HOMÁN
HUN
82
18
Hana BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC - Jaka ZAJC
SLO
82
19
Petra ŠEMPER - Maksim MRKOCI
CRO
77
20
Daria SHEVTSOVA - Vladyslav KONONCHUK
UKR
74
21
Sara NADVESNIK - Maj Amadej TISLER-SUSNIK
SLO
73
22
Tia NORAC - Matej BRNČIĆ
CRO
67
23
Ema TOT - Andrija FABIJANCIC
CRO
62
24
Lucija PAPIC - Nikola BOGDANOVIC
CRO
62
25
Panni KELEMEN - Olivér GYÓNI
HUN
60
26
Karolina NAIDA - Serhii FILIPAS
UKR
59
27
Zsuzsanna Alexandra SCHAFFLER - Gergely TÓTH
HUN
56
28
Rosa MARAS - Niko JANKOVIC
CRO
47
29
Patricia KAPPLER - Jonas ARBENZ
SUI
44
30
Sofiia KHLIEBNIKOVA - Mykhailo USHENKO
UKR
41
31
Emma JAHN - Botond CSER
HUN
39
32
Jennyline GEOFFRAY - Titouan FROTTE
FRA
38
33
Sophie BASTIN - Luc ROTH
SUI
38
34
Sára DUDÁŠOVÁ - Viliam GRINC
SVK
37
35
Nina WOŻNIAK - Tytus SIUSTA
POL
37
36
Jagoda CZAPIK - Tomasz MRÓZ
POL
35
37
Satenik SARKISIAN - Set MANUKYAN
ARM
30
38
Maja MUZYK - Mikolaj MUZYK
IRL
29
39
Alzbeta PAVLAKOVA - Matej VALACHY
SVK
29
40
Viktorie BREZINOVA - Jachym PAN
CZE
27
41
Anna-maria LEINER - Jakob SCHNABEL
AUT
24
42
Nela CHOUTKOVA - Jakub HLUBECEK
CZE
23
43
Lara KOBE - Ivan NAGEL-KLEPEC
SLO
21
44
Stela PREPELICOVÁ - Lukáš JURÍK
SVK
20
45
Lisa JEAN - Nathan PEOTTA
FRA
17
46
Elena KROL - Hubert LOTOCKI
POL
15
47
Alais LACROIX - Lohan PAISLEY
FRA
14
48
Elisha MACHOVA - Vojtech FISER
CZE
12
49
Andréa PERRIER - Raphaël LILLE-PALETTE
FRA
11
50
Maja CHMIELEWSKA - Oliver KUCZYNSKI
IRL
11
51
Emina BIBIC - Iman HRELJIC
BIH
11
52
Stela TULEJOVA - Lukas BOSKOVIC
SVK
10
53
Agnieszka BOROWA - Dawid SADOWSKI
POL
9
54
Lana KADOIC - Nikola DUBRAVCEVIC
CRO
9
55
Elizabeth MARKOVA - Jakub FAU
CZE
8
56
Ana GUID - Lovro VODNIK
SLO
7
57
Nicole REITER - Raphael SÜSSER
AUT
7
58
Tena JAKUŠ - Jakov MARKOVIĆ
CRO
6
59
Marie VOMLELOVA - Mayas ANDERLE
CZE
6
60
Sara MESAREK - Luka SIMON
CRO
5
61
Sejla MEHMEDOVIC - Matias MARKELIC
BIH
4
62
Riana JARKOC - Anur BERBIC
BIH
2
63
Anja BUDROVIC - Dan PONGRAC
CRO
0
63
Nejra DEDIC - Nedim SABANOVIC
BIH
0
63
Lieselotte BLEY - Luca Paul KOHN
GER
0
63
Enikő KACSORA - Nimród RUZICS
HUN
0
63
Mihaela RAJIC - Marko SEDLIC
CRO
0
63
Johana PETRASKOVA - Dominik GAUDNIK
CZE
0
63
Melyna MONNEY - Jayson AUBERT
SUI
0
63
Eloise CAMERON - Nathan KOHLER
SUI
0
63
Emy PASSOS - Mattéo MICIELI
FRA
0
63
Nina HORVÁTHOVÁ - Filip TESLÍK
SVK
0
63
Lucie HOLOUBKOVA - Lukas BATOK
CZE
0
World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles - 31/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Zsófia MOLNÁR - Dávid TÓTH
HUN
323
2
Ladina WOHLGENSINGER - Emil PALLMANN
SUI
279
3
Milana KHLUDIEIEVA - Oleksandr AFANASIEV
UKR
243
4
Adelaida KUSHKA - Oleksandr LYASHENKO
UKR
240
5
Kira VOGEL - József Hunor ÉZSIÁS
HUN
214
6
Yelyzaveta SHMATKO - Illia HORLACHOV
UKR
210
7
Vira LYTVYNENKO - Maksym SHPENKOV
UKR
205
8
Noémi NAGY - Kristóf RADNAI
HUN
193
9
Sanja KRESSEBUCH - Davide GARRAPA
SUI
183
10
Borbála Sára VARGA - Zalán PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
180
11
Diána PATAI - József KONCSEK
HUN
152
12
Júlia HORTOBÁGYI - Hunor KOVÁCS
HUN
149
13
Hanna HEGER - Dmytro KATRENKO
POL
137
14
Evelina SUBACHEVA - Yaroslav SLIUNIN
UKR
125
15
Leana BÜCHELER - Lias BÜCHELER
SUI
113
16
Valentina NAGL - Valentin HAEUSLER
AUT
101
17
Alexandra ADÁCS - Hunor Dénes NÉMETH
HUN
98
18
Lili MARLOK - Ármin SZIGLIGETI
HUN
89
19
Barbora SUZAN - Leschinskyi MATVEY
CZE
70
20
Barbora PLACKOVAJR - Matej MAJERCIK
SVK
66
21
Kalina KONOPACKA - Szymon DURAJ
POL
62
22
Oleksandra VITKOVSKA - Stanislav FILIPAS
UKR
58
23
Tara SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC - Gasper JUROVIC
SLO
52
24
Miriam TAJBROVA - Denis HES
CZE
48
25
Laura PAPIEZOVA - Antonin FISER
CZE
39
26
Kamila MIERZWA - Szymon TRZASKALSKI
POL
34
27
Natalia PASTIROVA - Matus KEREK
SVK
31
28
Anika SULZER - Benedikt FRIESS
AUT
29
29
Leona TÓTH - Bence LIPOVICS
HUN
25
30
Leah SPIELHOFER - Laurin PEER
AUT
24
31
Vita TOT - Noa GOLEŠ
CRO
24
32
Leontyna KOLBOVA - Vaclav VALOUCH
CZE
22
33
Iga OLEJNIK - Jan TOPORKIEWICZ
POL
22
34
Manon POZET - Loris GATELET
FRA
19
35
Leonie Liza MANDELC - Nik MEŠKO
SLO
19
36
Nina SCHÖNHOLZER - Adriel SOMMER
SUI
18
36
Nelly BREGAR - Lionel OMERZEL
SLO
18
38
Eliska VACKOVA - Stanislav HADAS
CZE
17
39
Aleksandra DUDZINSKA - Krzysztof FARYNA
POL
16
40
Elsa BENICHOU - Julian GEOFFRAY
FRA
15
41
Kélya BENZAGOUR - CHARLY LACROIX
FRA
13
42
Lalie MARECHAL-TEXTOR - Loan PIRLOT
FRA
13
43
Aleksandra POZNIAK - Michał CYDZIK
POL
13
44
Ela PLEVÍKOVÁ - Adam HODOSSY
SVK
10
45
Ema MANDURIC - Mihovil VUCKOVIC
CRO
9
46
Johana RANDULOVA - Ondrej HLUBUCEK
CZE
8
47
Eliska SRAMKOVA - Jaroslav HADAS
CZE
6
48
Lara FAIN - Petar PETROVIC
CRO
5
49
Vita PAPIĆ - Damjan KAČAVENDA
CRO
5
50
Emma SLEZAKOVA - Filip STEPANEK
CZE
4
51
Lili SZABO - Zbysek CERNY
CZE
4
52
Zuzanna AKSAMIT - Kuba SZULCZYNSKI
POL
4
53
Anna BISCHOF - Julius RAULIC
AUT
3
54
Kira BENCZUR - Máté Roland FEKETE
HUN
3
55
Laura KLEINHAPPL - Timon TRATTNER
AUT
2
56
Anna VASOVA - Jakub URMINSKY
CZE
1
57
Astra RUSANOVA - Mateusz SZELIGA
POL
0
World Cup 2023 Rock'n'Roll MC Free Style - 9/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Gaja MALOVRH - Jaka JUŽNIČ
SLO
394
2
Luca BIHARI - Alex DELI
HUN
339
3
Christina LAMPETER - Christian GARTMEIER
GER
317
4
Natalia KRĘGIEL - Bartosz SZPULECKI
POL
283
5
Emmie DELATORRE - Guillaume CABIROL
FRA
280
6
Tijda YILMAZ - Thomas GAGLIARDO
SUI
262
7
Anna STURM - Matthias FEICHTINGER
AUT
242
8
Lilla LANTOS - Balázs BALLA
HUN
218
9
Elisabeth BERTZ - Christian LANGER
GER
158
10
Francesca MARLETTA - Simone CAVALERA
ITA
156
11
Amelie Pauline SCHOLZ - Sebastian MATTERN
GER
149
12
Aleksandra SAGAIDAK - Artem ESENKOV
AUT
141
13
Franziska PEßLER - Tobias ÖTTL
GER
116
14
Marie PETERS - Benedikt ANDRES
BEL
110
15
Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
89
16
Celina NISCHAN - Jeremy KIONKA
GER
83
17
Marine CHIRENTI - Maxime RIEDER
SUI
74
18
Océane GARCIA - Quentin SALIBA
FRA
53
19
Aurélie CURDY - Flavien ALLEMANN
SUI
43
20
Evelin ARH - Luka BRULC
SLO
33
21
Petra VANISOVA - Lukas SLAMA
CZE
27
22
Morgane SANCOSME - Kieran CORTHAY
SUI
27
23
Viktorie MASKOVA - Vojtěch KOUPIL
CZE
24
24
Marine LE HENANF - Steve MAGNIN
SUI
22
25
Karina KUNST - Levi ELLMERS
GER
10
World Cup 2024 Rock'n'Roll MC Free Style
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
World Cup 2023 Rock'n'Roll MC Contact Style - 9/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Adelais MOMON - Marty DELATORRE
FRA
423
2
Olga IVANCHUK - Dmytro OLIYNYK
UKR
422
3
Patricia POŽGAJ - Fabijan DJURDJEVIC
CRO
328
4
Natalia KRAKOWIAK - Dmytro MOROZOV
POL
295
5
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
CRO
294
6
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
HUN
289
7
Sara SKALER - Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
269
8
Antonia SCEPANOVIC - Noa LILIH
CRO
251
9
Kata FÓRIÁN - Benedek POLYÁNKI
HUN
242
10
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
POL
217
11
Rahela CIPRIC - Patrik CIPRIC
CRO
175
12
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
HUN
164
13
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
UKR
161
14
Polina RYKOVA - Nikola KOCIS
CRO
159
15
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
CZE
140
16
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
CRO
133
17
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
CZE
129
18
Tjasa KORBAR - Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
100
19
Melinda WILDMANN - Guy STRICKNER
SUI
84
20
Nika DELORKO - Mario PRISLIN
CRO
80
21
Iva ZAVRTNIK - Karlo KRANJCIC
CRO
72
22
Nalani GREUTER - Daniel TRUSSEL
SUI
72
23
Sofie STANKOVA - Tomas STANEK
CZE
49
24
Dóra ORBÁN - Vajk István ÖLBEY
HUN
38
25
Alexia GRANDI - Romain PELADAN
FRA
37
26
Dominika GRAJCAROVA - Rastislav BANAS
SVK
34
27
Mane OHANYAN - Vahe SARGSYAN
ARM
31
28
Vendula BASTOVA - Maxim KOLB
CZE
31
29
Franziska SCHMIDT - Jan WIMMER
GER
31
30
Elen KHACHATRYAN - Pargev NAVASARDYAN
ARM
28
31
Lucie SUCHANKOVA - Ondrej SOUKUP
CZE
28
32
Klara CASERMAN - Martin GUBINA
SLO
25
33
Laura PERDRIX - Kevin SAUVAGEOT
FRA
25
34
Zsanett FÁBIÁN - Bendegúz MAGYAR
HUN
21
35
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
GER
19
36
Nikola ZDRZALIK - Oliwier WITKOWSKI
IRL
18
37
Marie STRASSER - Michael GUBESCH
AUT
18
38
Christina MOVTCHAN - Antonin BINGGELI
SUI
16
39
Suzana GAUDENCIO - Bruno FREIXIELA
SUI
13
40
Antonia SCHMID - Dominik STUBENVOLL
GER
12
41
Julia ZIERER - Manuel FASSLER
GER
10
42
Daniela SALVI - Michele TROINA
ITA
8
43
Justyna WIECEK - Denis JAROSZ
IRL
7
44
Natalie STANKOVA - Jakub VRABEC
CZE
6
45
Milana POBOCHYNA - Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI
POL
6
46
Radoslava KOPRIVOVÁ - Moritz PATEK
SVK
5
47
Laura SCHWARZBAUER - Martin ROMINGER
AUT
5
48
Valentina MARINO - Orlando CIPOLLONI
ITA
4
49
Martina TIMISCHL - Nico GREITER
AUT
3
50
Nina MOSCHITZ - Aaron WAGNER
AUT
3
51
Angie GIORDANO - Bryan AUBERT
SUI
2
52
Agathe LAVILLE - Rafael MORAIS
SUI
2
53
Ophelie GRANGE - Alexis AMERIO
FRA
1
World Cup 2023 Rock'n'Roll Juniors - 9/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Yelyzaveta KAVERINA - Heorhii TAHAIBAI
UKR
405
2
Vivien SÜMEGHY - Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
349
3
Lola PAP - Bálint Bence RADICS
HUN
303
4
Amaliya KRYKLYVA - Dmytro POTAMAN
UKR
299
5
Júlia ÖKRÖS - Attila ANCSÁK
HUN
285
6
Dóra NAGY - Artúr-Fülöp CZETL
HUN
281
7
Kseniia ASONOVA - Tymur KHAPERSKYY
UKR
240
8
Aleksandra DROZD - Maciej BARTKIEWICZ
POL
210
9
Izabela Bona VELESKI - Ijan ZUPAN
SLO
204
10
Kateryna SERHIEIEVA - Nazar DIDENKO
UKR
186
11
Isabela DOLENC - Matic IZAK
SLO
184
12
Maeva SCHATTIN - Florian WOHLGENSINGER
SUI
168
13
Laura PINTÉR - Viktor Milán VINCZE
HUN
168
14
Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI - Gergely Máté HOMÁN
HUN
168
15
Tia NORAC - Matej BRNČIĆ
CRO
147
16
Petra ŠEMPER - Maksim MRKOCI
CRO
145
17
Csenge MEZEY - Milán Zétény TARDOSI
HUN
138
18
Julia GUILLAUDEUX - Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF
FRA
128
19
Panni KELEMEN - Olivér GYÓNI
HUN
122
20
Jagoda CZAPIK - Tomasz MRÓZ
POL
109
21
Tonja ZNIDARSIC - Tibor HVALA
SLO
99
22
Hana BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC - Jaka ZAJC
SLO
86
23
Sara NADVESNIK - Maj Amadej TISLER-SUSNIK
SLO
81
24
Daria SHEVTSOVA - Vladyslav KONONCHUK
UKR
74
25
Ema TOT - Andrija FABIJANCIC
CRO
62
26
Lucija PAPIC - Nikola BOGDANOVIC
CRO
62
27
Karolina NAIDA - Serhii FILIPAS
UKR
59
28
Zsuzsanna Alexandra SCHAFFLER - Gergely TÓTH
HUN
56
29
Rosa MARAS - Niko JANKOVIC
CRO
47
30
Viktorie BREZINOVA - Jachym PAN
CZE
47
31
Patricia KAPPLER - Jonas ARBENZ
SUI
44
32
Sofiia KHLIEBNIKOVA - Mykhailo USHENKO
UKR
41
33
Emma JAHN - Botond CSER
HUN
39
34
Jennyline GEOFFRAY - Titouan FROTTE
FRA
38
35
Sophie BASTIN - Luc ROTH
SUI
38
36
Sára DUDÁŠOVÁ - Viliam GRINC
SVK
37
37
Nina WOŻNIAK - Tytus SIUSTA
POL
37
38
Satenik SARKISIAN - Set MANUKYAN
ARM
30
39
Maja MUZYK - Mikolaj MUZYK
IRL
29
40
Alzbeta PAVLAKOVA - Matej VALACHY
SVK
29
41
Anna-maria LEINER - Jakob SCHNABEL
AUT
24
42
Nela CHOUTKOVA - Jakub HLUBECEK
CZE
23
43
Lara KOBE - Ivan NAGEL-KLEPEC
SLO
23
44
Stela PREPELICOVÁ - Lukáš JURÍK
SVK
20
45
Lisa JEAN - Nathan PEOTTA
FRA
17
46
Elena KROL - Hubert LOTOCKI
POL
15
47
Alais LACROIX - Lohan PAISLEY
FRA
14
48
Elisha MACHOVA - Vojtech FISER
CZE
12
49
Andréa PERRIER - Raphaël LILLE-PALETTE
FRA
11
50
Maja CHMIELEWSKA - Oliver KUCZYNSKI
IRL
11
51
Emina BIBIC - Iman HRELJIC
BIH
11
52
Stela TULEJOVA - Lukas BOSKOVIC
SVK
10
53
Agnieszka BOROWA - Dawid SADOWSKI
POL
9
54
Lana KADOIC - Nikola DUBRAVCEVIC
CRO
9
55
Elizabeth MARKOVA - Jakub FAU
CZE
8
56
Ana GUID - Lovro VODNIK
SLO
7
57
Nicole REITER - Raphael SÜSSER
AUT
7
58
Tena JAKUŠ - Jakov MARKOVIĆ
CRO
6
59
Marie VOMLELOVA - Mayas ANDERLE
CZE
6
60
Sara MESAREK - Luka SIMON
CRO
5
61
Sejla MEHMEDOVIC - Matias MARKELIC
BIH
4
62
Riana JARKOC - Anur BERBIC
BIH
2
World Cup 2023 Rock'n'Roll Juveniles - 9/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Zsófia MOLNÁR - Dávid TÓTH
HUN
443
2
Ladina WOHLGENSINGER - Emil PALLMANN
SUI
433
3
Adelaida KUSHKA - Oleksandr LYASHENKO
UKR
416
4
Milana KHLUDIEIEVA - Oleksandr AFANASIEV
UKR
359
5
Kira VOGEL - József Hunor ÉZSIÁS
HUN
328
6
Noémi NAGY - Kristóf RADNAI
HUN
275
7
Diána PATAI - József KONCSEK
HUN
270
8
Vira LYTVYNENKO - Maksym SHPENKOV
UKR
269
9
Evelina SUBACHEVA - Yaroslav SLIUNIN
UKR
257
10
Júlia HORTOBÁGYI - Hunor KOVÁCS
HUN
225
11
Yelyzaveta SHMATKO - Illia HORLACHOV
UKR
210
12
Hanna HEGER - Dmytro KATRENKO
POL
207
13
Sanja KRESSEBUCH - Davide GARRAPA
SUI
183
14
Borbála Sára VARGA - Zalán PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
180
15
Alexandra ADÁCS - Hunor Dénes NÉMETH
HUN
150
16
Lili MARLOK - Ármin SZIGLIGETI
HUN
147
17
Leana BÜCHELER - Lias BÜCHELER
SUI
113
18
Kalina KONOPACKA - Szymon DURAJ
POL
108
19
Valentina NAGL - Valentin HAEUSLER
AUT
101
20
Barbora PLACKOVAJR - Matej MAJERCIK
SVK
94
21
Tara SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC - Gasper JUROVIC
SLO
86
22
Barbora SUZAN - Leschinskyi MATVEY
CZE
70
23
Vita TOT - Noa GOLEŠ
CRO
64
24
Oleksandra VITKOVSKA - Stanislav FILIPAS
UKR
58
25
Kamila MIERZWA - Szymon TRZASKALSKI
POL
56
26
Miriam TAJBROVA - Denis HES
CZE
48
27
Laura PAPIEZOVA - Antonin FISER
CZE
39
28
Leonie Liza MANDELC - Nik MEŠKO
SLO
35
29
Natalia PASTIROVA - Matus KEREK
SVK
31
30
Anika SULZER - Benedikt FRIESS
AUT
29
31
Leona TÓTH - Bence LIPOVICS
HUN
25
32
Leah SPIELHOFER - Laurin PEER
AUT
24
33
Leontyna KOLBOVA - Vaclav VALOUCH
CZE
22
34
Iga OLEJNIK - Jan TOPORKIEWICZ
POL
22
35
Manon POZET - Loris GATELET
FRA
19
36
Nina SCHÖNHOLZER - Adriel SOMMER
SUI
18
36
Nelly BREGAR - Lionel OMERZEL
SLO
18
38
Eliska VACKOVA - Stanislav HADAS
CZE
17
39
Aleksandra DUDZINSKA - Krzysztof FARYNA
POL
16
40
Elsa BENICHOU - Julian GEOFFRAY
FRA
15
41
Kélya BENZAGOUR - CHARLY LACROIX
FRA
13
42
Lalie MARECHAL-TEXTOR - Loan PIRLOT
FRA
13
43
Aleksandra POZNIAK - Michał CYDZIK
POL
13
44
Ela PLEVÍKOVÁ - Adam HODOSSY
SVK
10
45
Ema MANDURIC - Mihovil VUCKOVIC
CRO
9
46
Johana RANDULOVA - Ondrej HLUBUCEK
CZE
8
47
Eliska SRAMKOVA - Jaroslav HADAS
CZE
6
48
Lara FAIN - Petar PETROVIC
CRO
5
49
Vita PAPIĆ - Damjan KAČAVENDA
CRO
5
50
Emma SLEZAKOVA - Filip STEPANEK
CZE
4
51
Lili SZABO - Zbysek CERNY
CZE
4
52
Zuzanna AKSAMIT - Kuba SZULCZYNSKI
POL
4
53
Anna BISCHOF - Julius RAULIC
AUT
3
54
Kira BENCZUR - Máté Roland FEKETE
HUN
3
55
Laura KLEINHAPPL - Timon TRATTNER
AUT
2
56
Anna VASOVA - Jakub URMINSKY
CZE
1