Ranking list Rock’n’Roll details:

World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll (Juveniles) - 11/1/2019

Position

Couple

Nations

Points

C1
pl - po
C2
pl - po
C3
pl - po
C4
pl - po
C5
pl - po
C6
pl - po
C7
pl - po
C8
pl - po
C9
pl - po
C10
pl - po
1
Heorhii TAHAIBAI - Yelyzaveta KAVERINA
UKR
390
01 - 121
01 - 103
01 - 122
02 - 147
2
Attila ANCSÁK - Júlia ÖKRÖS
HUN
325
05 - 92
08 - 56
08 - 75
01 - 158
3
Zakhar ANTONOV - Karina DOROSHKO
UKR
322
07 - 90
02 - 92
04 - 94
03 - 136
4
Nikita SHABROV - Mariia LYKOVA
RUS
311
24 - 29
03 - 81
03 - 100
04 - 130
5
Nazar DIDENKO - Kira TYMOFIEIEVA
UKR
308
02 - 110
09 - 53
10 - 69
05 - 129
6
Maksim BAGDASARIAN - Arina GLEBOVA
RUS
302
03 - 99
06 - 92
08 - 111
7
Gleb BOBROVSKIY - Varvara TROSHINA
RUS
273
07 - 72
05 - 93
09 - 108
8
Daniil NEMCHENKO - Mariia DVOIEZHON
UKR
261
13 - 59
05 - 74
07 - 91
13 - 96
9
Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY - Linda PAP
HUN
248
06 - 91
06 - 73
18 - 45
17 - 84
10
Vladyslav KONONCHUK - Polina SMOKOVSKA
UKR
239
09 - 71
10 - 50
11 - 66
11 - 102
11
Mikhail MALYGIN - Ekaterina KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA
RUS
239
02 - 111
06 - 128
12
Serhii FILIPAS - Sofiia FILIPAS
UKR
233
08 - 74
13 - 41
09 - 72
16 - 87
13
Vladimir LBOV - Angelika ZAPOLSKI
RUS
179
15 - 53
14 - 57
22 - 69
14
Daniil MUDRAK - Elizaveta KOSENKO
RUS
167
12 - 62
10 - 105
15
Karim GAYFULLIN - Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA
RUS
160
17 - 47
15 - 35
28 - 26
19 - 78
16
Timur AKSIM - Anna KIRPO
RUS
153
27 - 26
12 - 63
26 - 64
17
Grga MILETIC - Maja BOZIC
CRO
146
19 - 41
14 - 38
23 - 67
18
Bence BARTHOS - Kinga AMBRUZS
HUN
142
16 - 50
18 - 26
24 - 66
19
Nimród RUZICS - Kiara Viktória BRULICH
HUN
141
04 - 93
42 - 48
20
Zakharii ALEKSANDROV - Sofia KOTENEVA
RUS
141
35 - 18
24 - 30
14 - 93
21
Aleksandr RIABKOV - Darina MURASHKO
RUS
125
43 - 10
13 - 60
35 - 55
22
Albert MURZIN - Elvira DUBININA
RUS
119
11 - 65
15 - 54
23
Artem SLIEPCHENKO - Taisiia HNYLYTSKA
UKR
115
10 - 68
11 - 47
24
Leonid BUTAKOV - Maria TOSHCHEVA
RUS
113
17 - 48
25 - 65
25
Dávid BOREK - Lola PAP
HUN
113
22 - 32
17 - 29
38 - 52
26
Mateusz GWIAZDA - Maria WĄDKO
POL
111
04 - 75
54 - 36
27
Levon SAIIAN - Diana BOGDANOVA
RUS
110
33 - 20
22 - 14
22 - 33
33 - 57
28
Maxim SKLADNOV - Kristina BOCHKOVA
RUS
110
30 - 23
42 - 12
20 - 75
29
Balázs Dénes BARTA - Petra-natália KESZEG
HUN
101
20 - 38
27 - 63
30
Artúr-Fülöp CZETL - Hanna-Mira TAPASZTÓ
HUN
99
12 - 99
31
Ivan PODBEREZNYKH - Daria SHUTOVA
RUS
97
29 - 25
21 - 72
32
Tomasz MRÓZ - Jagoda CZAPIK
POL
92
32 - 21
20 - 20
39 - 51
33
Dávid PAPP - Hanna KITTLINGER
HUN
90
18 - 44
44 - 46
34
Aleksei BARANOV - Anna MALTSEVA
RUS
86
12 - 44
19 - 42
35
Vladislav BATALENKOV - Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA
RUS
81
18 - 81
36
Sviatoslav ALIMOV - Alisa VAYNTRAUB
RUS
73
40 - 14
31 - 59
37
Matej BRNČIĆ - Tia NORAC
CRO
73
23 - 30
30 - 5
52 - 38
38
Ilya NOVIKOV - Kseniia VARFOLOMEEVA
RUS
72
27 - 27
45 - 45
39
Anton KIRIUKHIN - Veronika VICTOROVA
RUS
71
29 - 24
43 - 47
40
Marko SEDLIC - Mihaela RAJIC
CRO
70
26 - 27
47 - 43
41
Vladislav VOLOKITIN - Ekaterina GERTMAN
RUS
69
41 - 13
34 - 56
42
Maxim BEZRUKOV - Polina IGNATYEVA
RUS
68
46 - 8
30 - 60
43
Dan PONGRAC - Anja BUDROVIC
CRO
68
39 - 14
25 - 10
46 - 44
44
Maksim FEDOTIKOV - Elena NASTYUSHKINA
RUS
62
28 - 62
45
Yaroslav BULGAKOV - Alisa SOROKINA
RUS
61
29 - 61
46
Balázs NAGY - Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI
HUN
61
23 - 12
41 - 49
47
Mattéo MICIELI - Emy PASSOS
FRA
58
32 - 58
48
Titouan FROTTE - Jennyline GEOFFRAY
FRA
57
28 - 7
40 - 50
49
Tamás JUHÁSZ - Alíz Hanna VERES
HUN
56
14 - 56
50
Marek KRIVONOSKA - Zaneta BRANA
CZE
56
25 - 28
62 - 28
51
Ákos PÉTER - Blanka BABAI
HUN
54
36 - 54
51
Iaroslav BELOV - Maiia NESSLER
RUS
54
36 - 54
53
Tomas STANEK - Nela BRINGELOVA
CZE
48
30 - 23
65 - 25
54
Zakhar USHANOV - Uliana KOROBKINA
RUS
47
24 - 11
21 - 36
55
Vladyslav CHEREMSHINSKY - Daria MISHCHENKO
UKR
43
33 - 2
49 - 41
56
Filip BORL - Rozalie KVAPILOVA
CZE
42
48 - 42
57
Yehor VIEDIERNIKOV - Nataliia ROHACHOVA
UKR
40
50 - 40
58
Timofei TITOV - Elizaveta TITOVA
RUS
40
43 - 11
61 - 29
59
Nikita SOBOLEV - Iuliia SHURUKHNOVA
RUS
39
20 - 39
60
Gabrijel SUBASIC - Barbara KLARIC
CRO
39
51 - 39
61
Oliwier WITKOWSKI - Nikola ZDRZALIK
IRL
39
32 - 3
35 - 19
73 - 17
62
Bálint Bence RADICS - Lili-anna GONDOS
HUN
35
21 - 35
63
Maciej BARTKIEWICZ - Aleksandra DROZD
POL
35
55 - 35
64
Ijan ZUPAN - Izabela Bona VELESKI
SLO
35
42 - 11
66 - 24
65
Filip SANDERA - Gabriala KLOUDOVA
CZE
33
57 - 33
66
Kirill MALAKHIN - Iaroslava GONTSOVA
RUS
32
16 - 32
67
Tytus SIUSTA - Kaja TOKAR
POL
32
58 - 32
68
Manuel FUENTES - Cynthia GYOURDIALSING
FRA
30
60 - 30
69
Aleksandr KOKOSHUEV - Anastasiia PETROVA
RUS
29
25 - 29
70
Nikita HAPRENKOV - Angelina NEVSKAIA
RUS
28
26 - 28
71
Mateusz BARANOWSKI - Nikola GŁĄB
POL
27
63 - 27
72
Jakub ZAJĄC - Aleksandra GNAT
POL
27
27 - 8
71 - 19
73
Mathys RABOT - Léna ISPIZUA
FRA
26
64 - 26
74
Luka KADOIC - Matea BABIC
CRO
26
31 - 4
68 - 22
75
Andrija FABIJANCIC - Ema TOT
CRO
25
28 - 25
76
Dominik PISACIC - Nensi BONACIC-DORIC
CRO
25
36 - 17
82 - 8
76
Patrik RAKOVICKÝ - Viktória RAKOVICKÁ
SVK
25
46 - 7
72 - 18
78
Stanislav NEPOROZHNEV - Viktoriia SAPELKINA
RUS
24
30 - 24
78
Maxim KOLB - Vendula BASTOVA
CZE
24
30 - 24
80
Kyrylo BOROVSKIY - Sofiia GARKUSHA
UKR
23
19 - 23
81
Marcel KLEMENTOWSKI - Anastazja WASILEWSKA
POL
23
67 - 23
82
Felix HOFINGER - Valentina KNOTZ
AUT
23
40 - 13
80 - 10
83
Nikita BELIAEV FOMIN - Taisiia MOCHALOVA
RUS
22
32 - 22
84
Ruslan RAMAZANOV - Sofya KLEYMENOVA
RUS
21
33 - 21
85
Raphaël LILLE-PALETTE - Maé FERNANDES
FRA
21
69 - 21
86
Roko ZUNIC - Magdalena STRAHOV
CRO
21
45 - 8
77 - 13
87
Zakhar KHOKHRYAKOV - Alena GRUZKOVA
RUS
20
34 - 20
88
Mikołaj BĄK - Magdalena BOGATY
POL
20
70 - 20
89
Jurij PETAK - Pina KOSI
SLO
19
34 - 19
90
Nikita SOLODCHUK - Viktoriya SVICHKAR
UKR
17
21 - 17
91
Savelii GERASIMENKO - Milana DMITRIKOVA
RUS
17
37 - 17
92
Daniil GUSEV - Aleksandra ALEKSANDROVA
RUS
16
37 - 16
93
Vadim KAZANKOV - Daria PUKHOVA
RUS
16
38 - 16
94
Lukas DUB - Michaela BARTONOVA
CZE
16
74 - 16
95
Jure JORDAN - Iris NUČIČ
SLO
15
38 - 15
96
Evgeniy GUSAK - Ekaterina BEREZNICKAYA
RUS
15
39 - 15
97
Marek ŁYSIAK - Patrycja JACHIMCZAK
POL
15
75 - 15
98
Jonas ARBENZ - Nalani GREUTER
SUI
14
76 - 14
99
Martin VUGLENOVIC - Lara ISTVANEK
CRO
12
41 - 12
100
Wojtek BARTKOWIAK - Aleksandra GACEK
POL
12
78 - 12
101
Dorian POUILLE - Romy FALCAND
FRA
11
79 - 11
102
Pavel MAMOTCHENKO - Melaniya YURCHENKO
RUS
10
44 - 10
103
Teo FUNARIC - Karla ZIVKOVIC
CRO
10
47 - 6
86 - 4
103
Ivano PEJIC - Antea ZUBAK
CRO
10
50 - 3
83 - 7
105
Andrei RESHETNIKOV - Zlata LVOVA
RUS
9
26 - 9
106
Filip MILEUSNIC - Zana KOVAC
CRO
9
44 - 9
107
Ilia BELOBROV - Mariana PELIPENKO
RUS
9
45 - 9
108
Julian PISZCZEK - Julia SĄDEL
POL
9
81 - 9
109
Tiago GAUDENCIO - Jeanne PRICAZ
SUI
8
29 - 6
88 - 2
110
Mikhail GASHPARETS - Maria MEZINA
RUS
7
47 - 7
111
Tibor HVALA - Kora HVALA
SLO
7
49 - 4
87 - 3
112
Kliment SMETANIN - Viktoriia KUDRIAVTSEVA
RUS
6
48 - 6
113
Jan SZEWCZYK - Alicja STRAŻ
POL
6
84 - 6
114
Nikola DUBRAVCEVIC - Laura PAVLOVIC
CRO
6
34 - 1
85 - 5
115
Jakov BOGDAN - Lara KOLARIC
CRO
5
48 - 5
116
Alexander KUDIN - Diana SHOBOLOVA
RUS
5
49 - 5
117
Artyom BURLAKOV - Irina SELEZNEVA
RUS
4
50 - 4
118
Pavel CHERNYSHOV - Victoria RUDNEVA
RUS
3
51 - 3
119
Tarik ARNAUTOVIC - Nela AVDAGIC
BIH
2
51 - 2
120
Fedor CHERNOV - Maya CHERNOVA
RUS
2
52 - 2
121
Tymofii PINKOVSKIY - Tamara ISHCHENKO
UKR
2
88 - 2
122
Arnad AVDAGIC - Amna BUZALJKO
BIH
1
52 - 1
123
Petr BURYAK - Daria KOBZAR
RUS
1
53 - 1
124
Andrea PONSOT - Clémence MICHEL
FRA
0
124
Egor AVERIANOV - Vasilisa ZAITCEVA
RUS
0
124
Georgii CHECHURO - Margarita SINITSYNA
RUS
0
124
Zoárd-Norbert DÉNES - Anna Lili PATKO
HUN
0
124
Artem TIMOFEEV - Violetta NEVSKAIA
RUS
0
124
Axel HUBERT - Luna LOTELLIER
FRA
0
124
Maiko FEGER - Loreena SASSO
SUI
0
124
Oleg POLYAKOVICH - Sofia ODINTSOVA
RUS
0
124
Izidor Martin REBERŠEK - Trisha MANDELC
SLO
0
124
Luc ROTH - Patricia KAPPLER
SUI
0
124
Niklas LOHR - Julia EDER
GER
0
124
Paul MATTERN - Jule KIRCHNER
GER
0
124
Lukáš JURÍK - Nina RAPČANOVÁ
SVK
0
124
Christoph LOIBNER - Carmen RIEDL
AUT
0
124
Bine GABRIJEL - Kiara KEJŽAR
SLO
0
124
Ivan POLIAKOV - Arina KALINKINA
RUS
0
124
Leon ALLMER - Xenia HÖFLER
AUT
0
124
Viliam GRINČ - Ema OVČÍKOVÁ
SVK
0
124
Patrik FRANCISTY - Barbora BAUMANNOVÁ
SVK
0
124
Ziga STANONIK - Tara SKOK
SLO
0
124
Ruslan SHERMATOV - Iaroslava MERKULOVA
RUS
0
124
Matic IZAK - Tjaša JANEŽIČ
SLO
0
124
Nico SPENDIER - Cathrin TSCHUDEN
AUT
0
124
Elias EGLI - Lily BOESCH
SUI
0
124
Alex MINNUCCI - Rebecca DIOMEDI
ITA
0
124
Daniel TRUSSEL - Sanoe GREUTER
SUI
0
124
Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF - Jeanne SARZIER
FRA
0
124
Filip TESLÍK - Lucia HERENYIOVA
SVK
0
124
Martin MARINOV - Ivona SHOPOVA
BUL
0
124
Atanas VASILEV - Mila STAYKOVA
BUL
0
124
Vojtech SIMEK - Anna BLAHOVA
CZE
0
124
Gabin BACHELET - Ninon BACHELET
FRA
0
124
Tomasz GZYL - Alicja BĄKOWSKA
POL
0
124
Maxim USIKOV - Arina BARANOVSKAYA
RUS
0
124
Ondrej SOUKUP - Tereza JECHOVA
CZE
0
124
Gregorio RASTELLI - Kelly FALCONI
ITA
0
124
Jakub HLUBECEK - Nela CHOUTKOVA
CZE
0
124
Mikolaj MUZYK - Wiktoria HALABIS
IRL
0
124
Szymon GEJZAK - Kinga WOLOSZYN
IRL
0
124
Georgi KONOV - Temenuga MONOVA
BUL
0
124
Robin CHAREYRON - Camille MARTIN
FRA
0
124
Keness AUBERT - Zoe DETOMI
SUI
0


Sign

Date

Competition

Remark

C1
26.10.2019
World Cup RR MCCS, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR CHILD, RR FG
-
C2
28.09.2019
Word Cup RR CHILD, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR MCCS
-
C3
29.06.2019
World Cup RR JUV, CHILD, JUN, BW JUN, BW MC
-
C4
06.04.2019
European Ch. RR Form. Main Class, World Cup RR MC CS, Chlidren, Juveniles, Form. Girls
-