Ranking list Rock’n’Roll details:

Position

Couple

Nations

Points

C1
pl - po
C2
pl - po
C3
pl - po
C4
pl - po
C5
pl - po
C6
pl - po
C7
pl - po
C8
pl - po
C9
pl - po
C10
pl - po
1
Alexey KONDRASHIN - Darina KOZLOVA
RUS
441
01 - 180
02 - 86
02 - 84
01 - 88
02 - 87
2
Ivan KUDRYASHOV - Margarita CHARKOVSKAYA
RUS
414
04 - 124
01 - 97
01 - 95
11 - 32
01 - 98
3
Konstantin SAMOYLOV - Anastasia GUSAROVA
RUS
379
02 - 158
03 - 75
04 - 67
02 - 77
05 - 69
4
Tobias BLUDAU - Michelle UHL
GER
351
03 - 136
07 - 66
03 - 73
03 - 66
03 - 76
5
Mikhail ERSHOV - Maria ZINCHENKO
RUS
324
05 - 122
05 - 68
07 - 64
04 - 60
04 - 70
6
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Anastasia YURYEVA
RUS
254
09 - 80
08 - 50
05 - 66
06 - 58
14 - 33
7
Christian LEHR - Vanessa GOTTSCHALL
GER
246
06 - 120
24 - 5
08 - 48
13 - 27
08 - 51
8
Georgy MALKIN - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
244
10 - 74
04 - 69
11 - 39
05 - 59
11 - 42
9
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
208
21 - 8
06 - 67
06 - 65
0
06 - 68
10
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lenka RICHTROVÁ
CZE
192
11 - 68
0
0
07 - 57
07 - 67
11
Daniil TANAKBAEV - Anna ZHURINA
RUS
192
07 - 118
12 - 38
12 - 36
0
0
12
Romain BELLUZZO - Viviane PROBST
SUI
139
16 - 38
17 - 23
14 - 30
08 - 41
15 - 30
13
Christian GARTMEIER - Anja GENTNER
GER
139
08 - 86
13 - 35
0
16 - 18
0
14
Robin JOVLIDEN - Moa KEDNER
SWE
125
0
19 - 17
10 - 42
09 - 38
10 - 45
15
Jiří JAKUBEC - Marie DVORAKOVA
CZE
122
0
11 - 41
09 - 45
10 - 35
13 - 36
16
Gábor MÉSZÁROS - Bonita LENGYEL
HUN
121
13 - 56
16 - 26
15 - 27
18 - 12
24 - 6
17
Pavel NAUMOCHEV - Iaroslava GRIGOREVA
RUS
95
14 - 50
0
13 - 33
0
21 - 12
18
Patrick PFALLER - Julia GEISHAUSER
GER
91
12 - 62
15 - 29
0
0
0
19
Matthias FEICHTINGER - Anna STURM
AUT
88
15 - 44
10 - 44
0
0
0
20
Andrey KORNILOV - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
75
17 - 32
0
26 - 1
14 - 24
19 - 18
21
Romain RICOUX - Amélie GALVEZ
FRA
69
0
0
0
15 - 21
09 - 48
22
Simone CAVALERA - Francesca MARLETTA
ITA
65
18 - 26
21 - 11
17 - 21
0
23 - 7
23
Evgeny PARFENOV - Yana KULINICHUK
RUS
62
19 - 20
0
19 - 15
0
16 - 27
24
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
RUS
47
0
09 - 47
0
0
0
25
Felix SCHELCHSHORN - Christina LAMPETER
AUT
44
0
18 - 20
16 - 24
0
0
26
Flavien ALLEMANN - Emilie DUBAIL
SUI
39
0
0
0
0
12 - 39
27
Fabio QUATTROCCHI - Estefania JIMENEZ-CASTANO
ESP
32
0
14 - 32
0
0
0
28
Thomas GAGLIARDO - Tanis JACQUES
SUI
31
20 - 14
27 - 2
22 - 6
19 - 9
0
29
Raphael GUYE - Pauline ANSERMET
SUI
28
0
20 - 14
21 - 9
0
25 - 5
30
Karel MICHALIČKA - Karolina PASTRNAKOVA
CZE
24
0
0
0
0
17 - 24
31
Luka BRULC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
21
0
0
0
0
18 - 21
32
Lavrentiy SERICKOV - Victoria ADAMOVA
RUS
18
0
0
18 - 18
0
0
33
Tomas PREDIGER - Radka DOSTALOVA
CZE
18
0
0
0
17 - 15
27 - 3
34
Aleksei ZEMLIAKOV - Kristina OVCHAROVA
RUS
15
0
0
0
0
20 - 15
35
Aleksandr KNYAZEV - Margarita LYSENKO
RUS
12
0
0
20 - 12
0
0
36
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
9
0
0
0
0
22 - 9
37
Vilibald PROKOP - Lucie MASKOVÁ
CZE
8
0
22 - 8
0
0
0
38
Sandro SPENDIER - Nicole SCHOJER
AUT
8
0
0
0
20 - 6
28 - 2
39
Mikhail MOROZOV - Anna NAZARCHUK
RUS
8
0
0
23 - 4
0
26 - 4
40
Christopher PÜTZ - Chiara PÜTZ
GER
6
0
23 - 6
0
0
0
41
Cedric BUCHER - Marina KUNG
SUI
4
0
25 - 4
0
0
0
42
Benedikt ANDRES - Marie PETERS
BEL
4
0
26 - 3
0
0
29 - 1
43
Andrei FILIPPOV - Iuliia BOCHISHCHEVA
RUS
3
0
0
24 - 3
0
0
44
Artur PUTEYKO - Aleksandra GOROCHOVA
RUS
2
0
0
25 - 2
0
0
45
Sandro DOMEDI - Melissa IRPINIO
SUI
1
0
28 - 1
0
0
0


Sign

Date

Competition

Remark

C1
08.12.2019
SAP WORLD CUP FINAL 2019
-
C2
05.10.2019
World Ch. RR FL, RR FG, World Cup RR MCFS, RR JUN
-
C3
18.05.2019
World Cup RR MCFS, BW MC, BW JUN
-
C4
04.05.2019
World Cup Rock'n'Roll Main Class Free Style, Main Class Contact Style, Juniors
-
C5
07.04.2019
World. Ch. RR Form. Juniors, World Cup RR MCFS, Juniors, Ladies Formations
-