Ranking list Rock’n’Roll details:

World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll MC Contact Style - 7/1/2020

Position

Couple

Nations

Points

C1
pl - po
C2
pl - po
C3
pl - po
C4
pl - po
C5
pl - po
C6
pl - po
C7
pl - po
C8
pl - po
C9
pl - po
C10
pl - po
1
Sergey SVIRIN - Angelina MUSHTO
RUS
337
01 - 104
01 - 103
01 - 130
2
Dmitriy MASLOV - Elizaveta NOVAK
RUS
301
02 - 93
01 - 89
02 - 119
3
Pavel KHROMYKH - Daria SHISHOVA
RUS
253
04 - 76
02 - 92
02 - 78
08 - 83
4
Aleksandr MATVEEV - Taisiya KHROMCHENKOVA
RUS
222
06 - 74
03 - 81
03 - 67
15 - 62
5
Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH - Loti MARINKO
SLO
220
07 - 73
11 - 47
18 - 12
06 - 100
6
Quentin SALIBA - Océane GARCIA
FRA
182
20 - 21
10 - 50
04 - 61
12 - 71
7
Alexander MASHKOV - Anna OREKHOVA
RUS
177
05 - 75
04 - 102
8
Jonas BRAUER - Veronika MEGYESI
HUN
168
08 - 57
07 - 72
23 - 39
9
Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH - Ajda ZAJC
SLO
163
13 - 42
09 - 53
05 - 60
19 - 50
10
Dmitry BELYAEV - Angelina MUMINA
RUS
154
05 - 74
09 - 80
11
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Natalia KRĘGIEL
POL
153
24 - 12
08 - 56
06 - 59
24 - 38
12
Valeriy SABLIN - Polina ANTONENKO
RUS
150
03 - 82
13 - 68
13
Maxim CHEBOTAREV - Daria ZIURNIAEVA
RUS
132
06 - 73
16 - 59
14
Vladislav MELNIK - Daria SHURILOVA
RUS
108
03 - 108
15
Matevz POLICNIK - Vita KREMŽAR
SLO
99
17 - 30
22 - 14
09 - 39
32 - 30
16
Guillaume CABIROL - Emmie DELATORRE
FRA
90
23 - 13
28 - 7
07 - 58
43 - 19
17
Andrey FEDOSOV - Mariia TOLSTOVA
RUS
77
10 - 77
18
Daniil MALTCEV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
74
11 - 74
19
Bence Bálint KOVÁCS - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
71
18 - 27
24 - 11
29 - 33
20
Iliya ADAEV - Diana NOVIKOVA
RUS
69
13 - 41
34 - 28
21
Patrik CIPRIC - Nola BONACIC-DORIC
CRO
69
15 - 36
25 - 10
39 - 23
22
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Daria KASHCHEEVA
RUS
67
16 - 32
27 - 35
23
Blaz RUS - Evelin ARH
SLO
63
35 - 1
14 - 38
38 - 24
24
Nikita LISITSYN - Ekaterina KULIKOVA
RUS
51
10 - 51
25
Viktor ALEXANDERSSON - Alicia SATHEN
SWE
46
14 - 24
40 - 22
26
Dinis GAINANOV - Ekaterina GRUSHINA
RUS
36
26 - 36
27
Jaka JORDAN - Teja GAJSKI
SLO
35
21 - 18
21 - 17
28
Bernhard ALMSKOUG - Emelie GENBERGER
SWE
35
15 - 21
48 - 14
29
Konstantin CHUBAREV - Anastasiia MORKOVKINA
RUS
34
28 - 34
30
Patrick SCHMIDT - Annina STUDERUS
SUI
32
26 - 10
29 - 6
46 - 16
31
Igor TREGULOV - Irina SAMOYLOVA
RUS
31
31 - 31
32
Dmitry KOCHETKOV - Kristina BOBKOVA
RUS
26
36 - 26
33
Sergei DMITRIEV - Yaroslava BEREGOVAYA
RUS
21
41 - 21
34
Simon EMBRACK - Han MARTINS
FRA
18
32 - 3
17 - 15
35
Francesco LUPATELLI - Alessia VALLI
ITA
15
47 - 15
36
Thomas GLASER - Katrin KALLUS
AUT
11
25 - 11
37
Matic TOPLAK - Mija ZUPAN
SLO
10
28 - 8
33 - 2
38
Ivan TORJANAC - Karla COVRAN
CRO
9
31 - 4
57 - 5
39
Yann VICTORINO - Camille PARRASSIN
FRA
8
54 - 8
40
Alexander KARGER - Philomena RAULIC
AUT
7
29 - 7
41
Adnan SMAJLOVIC - Edina BRKIC
BIH
6
20 - 6
42
Walter HOCHFELLNER - Lisa HOCHFELLNER
AUT
6
30 - 6
43
Endre PALL - Sarah MOOSBAUER
AUT
4
32 - 4
44
Ivan CVITKOVIC - Lea MARKUSIC
CRO
4
58 - 4
45
Cornel HERRMANN - Flavia MUMENTHALER
SUI
2
60 - 2
46
Alex REGNANI - Greta PRANDI
ITA
0
46
Niklas SKARIN - Elin HANSSON
SWE
0
46
Alex LINDKVIST - Lova LINDKVIST
SWE
0
46
Rasmus KNIFSUND - Silje ELVEBACK
SWE
0
46
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
0
46
Alex LINDKVIST - Lisa NILSSON
SWE
0
46
Markus VALANT - Sandra WITTIBSCHLAGER
AUT
0
46
Leonardo DISANTO - Saschia MINNUCCI
ITA
0
46
Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG
SWE
0
46
Carl MUNDER - Marlene MARTIN
GER
0
46
Stefan PENNER - Nicole RICHTER
GER
0
46
Noa LILIH - Polina RYKOVA
CRO
0
46
Viktor ALEXANDERSSON - Lova LINDKVIST
SWE
0
46
Alex LINDKVIST - Lova LINDKVIST
SWE
0
46
Conrad LINDSTRÖM - Matilda LINDGREN
SWE
0
46
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
0
46
Niklas SKARIN - Elin HANSSON
SWE
0
46
Marcellodomenico GUERRESCHI - Chiara MANENTI
ITA
0
46
Christian LANGER - Elisabeth BERTZ
GER
0
46
Arpad KOCSIS - Sofie PAPES
BEL
0
46
Ádám KIRÁLY - Gréta MERCS
HUN
0
46
László CZANIK - Flóra BIHARI
HUN
0
46
Bálint-Bendegúz BALÁZS - Vivien CSUHAI
HUN
0
46
Bruno BONNOTTE - Leane GONCALVES
FRA
0
46
Enzo DI-SALVIA - Lea SILVA
FRA
0
46
Kevin SAUVAGEOT - Maeva DOS-ANJOS
FRA
0
46
Mirko MÜLLER - Sophia BERTZ
GER
0
46
Viktor ALEXANDERSSON - Alicia SATHEN
SWE
0
46
Nino KÜHNE - Johanna BERTZ
GER
0
46
Bernhard ALMSKOUG - Emelie GENBERGER
SWE
0
46
Laurin GREITER - Nicole HARB
AUT
0
46
Dylan SOUCHON - Melyne PASSOS-DA-SILVA
FRA
0
46
Corentin RENAUD - Loane PASSOS
FRA
0
46
Jan DĄBROWSKI - Alicja SZPAKIEWICZ
POL
0
46
Clément PARRASSIN - Lola BEAUDET
FRA
0
46
Lewis PAISLEY - Lise CUISINIER
FRA
0
46
Viktor ALEXANDERSSON - Emelie GENBERGER
SWE
0
46
Marco SCHMIDBERGER - Lilli PICHLER
GER
0
46
Elias STADLMANN - Carina MUELLNER
AUT
0
46
Alessandro GRASSI - Sara RONCO
ITA
0
46
Alessandro GRASSI - Jessica FIORINO
ITA
0
46
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
0
46
Niklas SKARIN - Elin HANSSON
SWE
0
46
Alex LINDKVIST - Lova LINDKVIST
SWE
0
46
Rasmus KNIFSUND - Silje ELVEBACK
SWE
0
46
Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG
SWE
0
46
Viktor ALEXANDERSSON - Emelie GENBERGER
SWE
0
46
Aleksandr KNYAZEV - Alina LUBOVININA
RUS
0
46
Viktor ALEXANDERSSON - Alicia SATHEN
SWE
0
46
Romain PELADAN - Leonie CHAUVET
FRA
0
46
Julian GROSS - Noemi CALDARULO
SUI
0
46
Luca ZILOCCHI - Carlotta CORSI
ITA
0
46
Robin JOVLIDEN - Moa KEDNER
SWE
0
46
Andreas LANGELAND-TEIGEN - Sara GAASOE
NOR
0
46
Raul RIBERA - Virginie GREMAUD
SUI
0
46
Nicola GUBBIOTTI - Denise TOFONI
ITA
0
46
Aleksandar NATSEV - Desislava PENEVA
BUL
0
46
Davide IANNARELLI - Ilaria MORETTI
ITA
0
46
Bernhard ALMSKOUG - Emelie GENBERGER
SWE
0
46
Victor OLSSON - Sara ERLANDER
SWE
0
46
Paul WEILAND - Lea VODERMAIER
GER
0
46
Alex LINDKVIST - Lova LINDKVIST
SWE
0
46
Jan WIMMER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
0
46
Michael KERN - Christina FRIEß
AUT
0
46
Leandro FIORITO - Sarina FAH
SUI
0
46
Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG
SWE
0
46
Rasmus KNIFSUND - Silje ELVEBACK
SWE
0
46
Jürgen MEISSL - Anna-Marie MAUTHNER
AUT
0
46
Robert SVENSSON - Jennie HILLI-SJÖQVIST
SWE
0
46
Lukas HÜTTER - Anja KÖCK
AUT
0
46
Oliver GRUBER - Amanda WESTERBERG
SWE
0
46
Yuri CIMAROSTO - Nicol FACCHIN
ITA
0
46
Karl REHN - Ida JONSSON
SWE
0
46
Viktor ALEXANDERSSON - Emelie GENBERGER
SWE
0
46
Oskar GUNBRO - Emilia KARLSSON
SWE
0
46
Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG
SWE
0
46
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
0
46
Niklas SKARIN - Elin HANSSON
SWE
0
46
Aleksey TARAKANOV - Daria KASHCHEEVA
RUS
0
46
Alexis AMERIO - Ophelie GRANGE
FRA
0


Sign

Date

Competition

Remark

C1
26.10.2019
World Cup RR MCCS, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR CHILD, RR FG
-
C2
28.09.2019
Word Cup RR CHILD, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR MCCS
-
C3
04.05.2019
World Cup Rock'n'Roll Main Class Free Style, Main Class Contact Style, Juniors
-
C4
06.04.2019
European Ch. RR Form. Main Class, World Cup RR MC CS, Chlidren, Juveniles, Form. Girls
-