Results – detail view:

European Ch. RR LF, World Cup RR CHILD, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR CDS

Budapest, 21.05.2022

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
Diploma
1
22
ÖKRÖS Júlia - ANCSÁK Attila
Hungary
115
2
48
KAVERINA Yelyzaveta - TAHAIBAI Heorhii
Ukraine
104
3
21
PAP Lola - RADICS Bálint Bence
Hungary
93
4
47
SMOKOVSKA Polina - KONONCHUK Vladyslav
Ukraine
87
5
31
SÜMEGHY Vivien - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek
Hungary
86
6
28
FEKETE Petra Anna - PAPP Dávid
Hungary
85
7
30
PINTÉR Laura - RUZICS Nimród
Hungary
84
8
5
BOZIC Maja - MILETIC Grga
Croatia
68
9
11
BASTOVA Vendula - KOLB Maxim
Czech Republic
65
10
46
FILIPAS Sofiia - FILIPAS Serhii
Ukraine
62
11
38
SKOWRONEK Alicja - GWIAZDA Mateusz
Poland
59
12
34
ZDRZALIK Nikola - WITKOWSKI Oliwier
Ireland
56
13
36
CZAPIK Jagoda - MRÓZ Tomasz
Poland
53
14
26
KLEMM Janka Viola - HORVÁTH András Simon
Hungary
50
15
12
STANKOVA Sofie - STANEK Tomas
Czech Republic
47
16
10
BRANA Zaneta - KRIVONOSKA Marek
Czech Republic
44
17
20
FÁBIÁN Zsanett - MAGYAR Bendegúz
Hungary
41
18
25
MÉSZÁROS Nóra - HOMÁN Gergely Máté
Hungary
38
19
19
SCHAFFLER Zsuzsanna Alexandra - TOTH Gergely
Hungary
35
20
50
SOBOLIEVA Mariia - BIELOKON Tymofii
Ukraine
32
21
1
RIEDL Carmen - LOIBNER Christoph
Austria
29
22
42
PRICAZ Jeanne - GAUDENCIO Tiago
Switzerland
26
23
13
BREZINOVA Viktorie - PAN Jachym
Czech Republic
24
24
24
JAHN Emma - CSER Botond
Hungary
23
25
7
BUDROVIC Anja - PONGRAC Dan
Croatia
22
26
33
WIECEK Justyna - JAROSZ Denis
Ireland
21
27
49
KHODZKO Daria - USHENKO Mykhailo
Ukraine
20
28
32
BÉRI Imola - KAPRONCAI Alex
Hungary
19
29
39
VELESKI Izabela Bona - ZUPAN Ijan
Slovenia
18
30
6
NORAC Tia - BRNÈIÆ Matej
Croatia
17
31
37
DROZD Aleksandra - BARTKIEWICZ Maciej
Poland
16
32
43
KIZEKOVA Laura - TESLÍK Filip
Slovak Republic
15
33
14
SUCHANKOVA Lucie - SOUKUP Ondrej
Czech Republic
14
34
15
CHOUTKOVA Nela - HLUBECEK Jakub
Czech Republic
13
35
35
MUZYK Maja - MUZYK Mikolaj
Ireland
12
36
8
KADOIC Lana - DUBRAVCEVIC Nikola
Croatia
11
37
45
RAKOVICKÁ Viktória - RAKOVICKÝ Patrik
Slovak Republic
10
38
41
GUID Ana - VODNIK Lovro
Slovenia
9
39
40
ZNIDARSIC Tonja - HVALA Tibor
Slovenia
8
40
27
MOLNÁR Szofi - TAKÁCS Márk
Hungary
7
41
16
VOMLELOVA Marie - ANDERLE Mayas
Czech Republic
6
42
3
BIBIC Emina - HRELJIC Iman
Bosnia-Herzegovina
5
43
2
BUZALJKO Amna - ARNAUTOVIC Tarik
Bosnia-Herzegovina
4
44
4
MIHOLJCIC Nola - BERBIC Anur
Bosnia-Herzegovina
3
45
29
PAP Linda - BARTHOS Bence
Hungary
2
46
9
TOT Ema - FABIJANCIC Andrija
Croatia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
90
NAHOVITSYNA Anna - PYVOVAR Illia
Ukraine
111
2
93
KRYKLYVA Amaliya - POTAMAN Dmytro
Ukraine
100
3
91
SERHIEIEVA Kateryna - HETMAN Makar
Ukraine
89
4
92
KUSHKA Adelaida - LYASHENKO Oleksandr
Ukraine
83
5
80
JANIK Zuzanna - SKRZYPULEC Antoni
Poland
82
6
67
KACSORA Enikõ - VINCZE Viktor Milán
Hungary
81
7
95
LYTVYNENKO Vira - SHPENKOV Maksym
Ukraine
80
8
74
VARGA Borbála Sára - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Zalán
Hungary
64
9
70
MOLNÁR Zsófia - TÓTH Dávid
Hungary
61
10
89
SHEVTSOVA Daria - KATRENKO Dmytro
Ukraine
58
11
69
NAGY Noemi - RADNAI Kristof
Hungary
55
12
63
PASSOS Emy - MICIELI Mattéo
France
52
13
88
PREPELICOVÁ Stela - JURÍK Lukáš
Slovak Republic
49
14
94
ASONOVA Kseniia - KHAPERSKYY Tymur
Ukraine
46
15
83
SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC Tara - JUROVIC Gasper
Slovenia
43
16
55
GRLJEVIC Tesa - JANKOVIC Niko
Croatia
40
17
71
SZALMA Júlia - KONCSEK József
Hungary
37
18
73
VOGEL Kira - ÉZSIÁS József Hunor
Hungary
34
19
76
HORTOBÁGYI Júlia - KOVÁCS Hunor
Hungary
31
20
72
VARGA Ramóna Linda - CSITE Adrián
Hungary
28
21
59
SUZAN Barbora - MATVEY Leschinskyi
Czech Republic
25
22
78
FALUDI Mira Márta - NÉMETH Hunor Dénes
Hungary
22
23
68
NAGY-VÉGVÁRI Lilien - TARDOSI Milán Zétény
Hungary
20
24
79
RUSANOVA Astra - SZELIGA Mateusz
Poland
19
25
81
BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC Hana - ZAJC Jaka
Slovenia
18
26
62
GEOFFRAY Jennyline - FROTTE Titouan
France
17
27
60
HOLOUBKOVA Lucie - BATOK Lukas
Czech Republic
16
28
65
GUILLAUDEUX Julia - BELHADJ-CHAREF Lee Roy
France
15
29
64
JEAN Lisa - PEOTTA Nathan
France
14
30
85
NAGYOVA Natalia - VALACHY Matej
Slovak Republic
13
31
77
KOVÁCS Mira Mónika - KRASZNAI Bálint Nimród
Hungary
12
32
53
SPIELHOFER Leah - PEER Laurin
Austria
11
33
52
NAGL Valentina - HAEUSLER Valentin
Austria
10
34
61
RANDULOVA Johana - HLUBUCEK Ondrej
Czech Republic
9
35
57
PAPIÆ Lana - ÈOSIÆ Izak
Croatia
8
36
84
LUKMAN Pia - JUDEZ David
Slovenia
7
37
82
NADVESNIK Sara - TISLER-SUSNIK Maj Amadej
Slovenia
6
38
86
PLEVÍKOVÁ Ela - HODOSSY Adam
Slovak Republic
5
39
51
BREITENBERGER Emma - KOPP Emanuel
Austria
4
40
87
TULEJOVA Stela - BOSKOVIC Lukas
Slovak Republic
3
41
54
DEDIC Nejra - SABANOVIC Nedim
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
42
56
PAPIÆ Vita - KAÈAVENDA Damjan
Croatia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
103
HUN - The Szupergirls
Hungary
85
2
106
HUN - ORIGO
Hungary
74
3
102
HUN - Ladies
Hungary
63
4
111
UKR - Brave Girls
Ukraine
57
5
104
HUN - Party Team
Hungary
56
6
105
HUN - Skyline
Hungary
55
7
107
POL - HOUSEWIVES
Poland
54
8
101
CZE - Madonna Ladies
Czech Republic
38
9
96
AUT - Hip Rock Girls
Austria
35
10
98
CRO - BABES
Croatia
32
11
99
CZE - KLB ladies
Czech Republic
29
12
97
AUT - Phoenix
Austria
26
13
108
SUI - Team Infinity
Switzerland
23
14
100
CZE - Falcon girls
Czech Republic
20
15
109
SUI - Rock Angels
Switzerland
17
16
110
SUI - L-Team
Switzerland
14

Rock'n'Roll - Couple Dance Show

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
125
SZÕKE Kitti - KOVÁCS Kornél
Hungary
84
2
122
LACZKOVSZKI Naomi - MOLNAR Gergo David
Hungary
73
3
126
BRULICH Kiara Viktória - FORRÓ Péter
Hungary
62
4
121
PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona - CZANIK László
Hungary
56
5
127
FOJT Anna Erzsébet - BOREK Dávid
Hungary
55
6
119
MARTIN Solene - GIRAUD Lilian
France
54
7
117
MARAS Rosa - LONCAR Fran
Croatia
53
8
123
LISZ Barbara - JUHÁSZ Olivér
Hungary
37
9
124
BIHARI Flóra - BÍRÓ Sebestyén
Hungary
34
10
120
GAILLARD Solene - CIUFFA Ronan
France
31
11
115
ANIC Sara - MARKUSIC Tin
Croatia
28
12
112
EXNER Paulina - BRÜCKL Leon
Austria
25
13
118
ÈIÈEK Iskra - RUŠKO Adrian
Croatia
22
14
113
VESSELINOVA Stanislava - IORDANOV Lachezar
Bulgaria
19
15
114
OBRETENOVA Marina - YANKOV Yanko
Bulgaria
16

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
144
SKLIAROVA Uliana - FILIPAS Stanislav
Ukraine
0
2
137
MARLOK Lili - SZIGLIGETI Ármin
Hungary
0
3
135
BENICHOU Elsa - GEOFFRAY Julian
France
0
4
138
TÓTH Dorina - VAJAS Vencel
Hungary
0
5
133
BAYERE Tess - ASCHIERIS Evan
France
0
6
136
FORIAN Anita - KISS Koppany-Almos
Hungary
0
7
143
PLACKOVAJR Barbora - MAJERCIK Matej
Slovak Republic
0
8
141
VAS Boglárka - SZABÓ László
Hungary
0
9
134
LALANDE Lou-Ann - CLERTON Alexis
France
0
10
142
PASTIROVA Natalia - KEREK Matus
Slovak Republic
0
11
132
MODRUŠAN Katja - PROKL Marko
Croatia
0
12
130
TOT Vita - GOLEŠ Noa
Croatia
0
13
129
AVDAGIC Asja - KAPIDZIC Mak
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
14
128
ILINA Alisa - RAULIC Julius
Austria
0
15
139
KÁDÁR Petra - NOVÁK Zalán
Hungary
0
16
140
FÜZESI Fanni - MAKAI Dávid
Hungary
0
17
131
IŠTVANOVIÆ Sabina - RADOŠEVIÆ Nola
Croatia
0