Results – detail view:

World Cup RR MCCS, RR JUN, RR CDS, RR GF

Ljubljana, 13.11.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
47
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
107
2
72
KHRAMCHENKO Kirill - VASILEVA Polina
Russian Fe
96
3
57
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
85
4
45
RADICS Bálint Bence - PAP Lola
Hungary
79
5
64
OVSIANKIN Andrei - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
78
6
28
LONCAR Fran - PETRUSIC Sarah
Croatia
77
7
63
KOKOSHUEV Aleksandr - PETROVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
76
8
60
CHECHURO Georgii - SINITSYNA Margarita
Russian Fe
60
9
66
SHEKHOVTSOV Andrey - FEDOTOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
57
10
59
SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana
Russian Fe
54
11
65
NEPOROZHNEV Stanislav - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
51
12
69
AKSIM Timur - KOSENKO Elizaveta
Russian Fe
48
13
62
ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
45
14
41
BARTHOS Bence - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
42
15
42
BOREK Dávid - FOJT Anna-erzsebet
Hungary
39
16
74
BELOV Iaroslav - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
36
17
83
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
33
18
58
LEVKO Aleksandr - IANITCKAIA Iuliia
Russian Fe
30
19
67
SVIRIDOV Anton - ORLOVA Milana
Russian Fe
27
20
61
MALAKHIN Kirill - GONTSOVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
24
21
55
MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda
Poland
21
22
44
MAGYAR Bendegúz - FÁBIÁN Zsanett
Hungary
18
23
75
DEMOSHIN Evgeniy - BUDYLO Sofiia
Russian Fe
16
24
43
BARTA Balázs Dénes - KESZEG Petra-natália
Hungary
15
25
50
HORVATH Andras-simon - BATKA Reka
Hungary
14
26
29
BRNČIĆ Matej - NORAC Tia
Croatia
13
27
56
GWIAZDA Mateusz - SKOWRONEK Alicja
Poland
12
28
77
GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
11
29
21
DWORSKI Daniel - PICHLER Anja
Austria
10
30
79
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne
Switzerlan
9
31
30
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
8
32
80
TESLÍK Filip - KIZEKOVA Laura
Slovak Rep
7
33
27
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
6
34
23
ŠAKOVIC Almir - IBRAHIMOVIC Sumeja
Bosnia & H
5
35
22
BRÜCKL Leon - EXNER Paulina
Austria
4
36
85
BERBIC Anur - MIHOLJCIC Nola
Bosnia & H
3
37
24
ARNAUTOVIC Tarik - BUZALJKO Amna
Bosnia & H
2
38
86
HRELJIC Iman - BIBIC Emina
Bosnia & H
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
113
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
97
2
112
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
86
3
102
KIRÁLY Ádám - MERCS Gréta
Hungary
75
4
120
DMITRIEV Sergei - AGAVERDIEVA Emilia
Russian Fe
69
5
114
KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
68
6
125
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
67
7
124
PROSKURDIN Makar - ARAFA Valeriia
Russian Fe
66
8
115
SABLIN Valeriy - ANTONENKO Polina
Russian Fe
50
9
118
ADAEV Iliya - NOVIKOVA Diana
Russian Fe
47
10
128
JORDAN Jaka - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
44
11
101
DELATORRE Marty - MOMON Adelais
France
41
12
126
VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - SKALER Sara
Slovenia
38
13
122
KARABTSOV Maksim - OKULOVA Arina
Russian Fe
35
14
121
MATVEEV Sergey - KOZIENKO Elizaveta
Russian Fe
32
15
110
DĄBROWSKI Jan - SZPAKIEWICZ Alicja
Poland
29
16
104
SZABÓ Mátyás - DÖMÖTÖR Daniella-viktória
Hungary
26
17
94
DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
23
18
95
PRISLIN Mario - POSAVEC Patricia
Croatia
20
19
92
MEISSL Jürgen - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie
Austria
17
20
106
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
14
21
91
GREITER Laurin - HARB Nicole
Austria
11
22
129
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
8
23
123
SMIRNOV Konstantin - LVOVA Zlata
Russian Fe
6
24
127
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - AŽMAN Pika
Slovenia
5
25
96
TORJANAC Ivan - BEZIK Marta
Croatia
4
26
108
CIPOLLONI Orlando - MARINO Valentina
Italy
3
27
107
TROINA Michele - MARCUCCI Camilla
Italy
2
28
109
MALACARNE Andrea - IMPAGLIAZZO Martina
Italy
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
10
HUN - Origo
Hungary
76
2
12
HUN - Queen
Hungary
65
3
4
CRO - Emotion
Croatia
54
4
13
POL - The Runway
Poland
48
5
7
FIN - Rock Girls
Finland
47
6
17
SLO - B girls
Slovenia
46
7
19
BIH - RED ROSES
Bosnia & H
45

Rock'n'Roll - Couple Dance Show

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
147
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - PAP Linda
Hungary
78
2
152
TUTYNIN Sergei - SKOBELEVA Daria
Russian Fe
67
3
153
MOROZOV Mikhail - RASHCHEPERINA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
56
4
154
GLADKIKH Nikita - TESLOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
50
5
148
MOLNAR Gergo David - LACZKOVSZKI Naomi
Hungary
49
6
144
GIRAUD Lilian - MARTIN Solene
France
48
7
141
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
47
8
156
PATEK Moritz - IŠTOKOVA Zuzana
Slovak Rep
31
9
157
RUIZ Hugo - NAVARRO Alicia
France
28