Results – detail view:

World Ch. RR LF, World Cup RR MCFS, RR JUV, RR CHILD

Graz, 09.10.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
66
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
108
2
68
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
97
3
84
MORUS Artemii - UMETS Anastasiia
Ukraine
86
4
61
RUZICS Nimród - PINTÉR Laura
Hungary
80
5
55
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
79
6
83
KATRENKO Dmytro - SHEVTSOVA Daria
Ukraine
78
7
57
VINCZE Viktor Milán - KACSORA Eniko
Hungary
77
8
67
ZORIN Yaroslav - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
61
9
59
PÉTER Ákos - BABAI Blanka
Hungary
58
10
64
SKRZYPULEC Antoni - JANIK Zuzanna
Poland
55
11
54
RADNAI Kristof - NAGY Noemi
Hungary
52
12
65
ZEINALOV Artem - SILIAKHINA Sofiia
Russian Fe
49
13
60
TÓTH Dávid - MOLNÁR Zsófia
Hungary
46
14
53
CSITE Adrian - VARGA Ramóna Linda
Hungary
43
15
69
MAKAROV Anton - ZUBRILOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
40
16
50
FABIJANCIC Andrija - TOT Ema
Croatia
37
17
81
KUKHLENKO Yaroslav - MIKHNO Yuliia
Ukraine
34
18
70
ABDRAKHMANOV Bulat - IAROVITSKAIA Viktoriia
Russian Fe
31
19
74
ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona
Slovenia
28
20
56
TÓTH-CSIKÓS Márton - MOHÁCSI Hanna
Hungary
25
21
51
SOLNAR Adam - ROSICKA Valentyna
Czech Repu
22
22
52
MATVEY Leschinskyi - SUZAN Barbora
Czech Repu
19
23
79
HODOSSY Adam - PLEVÍKOVÁ Ela
Slovak Rep
17
24
48
VUGLENOVIC Martin - ISTVANEK Lara
Croatia
16
25
43
KOEBERL Philipp - MAUTHNER Katrin
Austria
15
26
78
RAKOVICKÝ Patrik - RAKOVICKÁ Viktória
Slovak Rep
14
27
77
VALACHY Matej - NAGYOVA Natalia
Slovak Rep
13
28
72
HVALA Tibor - ZNIDARSIC Tonja
Slovenia
12
29
73
IZAK Matic - GALIC-ZELENIK Sara
Slovenia
11
30
63
SZELIGA Mateusz - RUSANOVA Astra
Poland
10
31
71
STANONIK Ziga - DOLENC Isabela
Slovenia
9
32
38
HAEUSLER Valentin - NAGL Valentina
Austria
8
33
75
ZAJC Jaka - BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC Hana
Slovenia
7
34
42
PEER Laurin - SPIELHOFER Leah
Austria
6
35
39
KOPP Emanuel - BREITENBERGER Emma
Austria
5
36
41
HOLLER Samuel - WIEDERHOFER Annalena
Austria
4
37
45
KUDUZOVIC Adi - GAZIBEGOVIC Nedzma
Bosnia & H
3
38
40
TRATTNER Timon - LEINER Anna-maria
Austria
2

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
107
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
102
2
108
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
91
3
115
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
80
4
109
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
74
5
110
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
73
6
112
TANAKBAEV Daniil - ZHURINA Anna
Russian Fe
72
7
113
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
71
8
116
VAKHROMEEV Denis - MOKHOREVA Margarita
Russian Fe
55
9
111
MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
52
10
119
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
49
11
98
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
46
12
102
DELI Alex - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
43
13
118
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
40
14
94
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
37
15
105
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
34
16
101
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
31
17
106
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
28
18
87
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
25
19
97
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
22
20
99
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
19
21
89
ANDRES Benedikt - PETERS Marie
Belgium
16
22
122
CORDEY Thierry - STEFFEN Nolwenn
Switzerlan
13
23
95
MICHALIČKA Karel - PASTRNAKOVA Karolina
Czech Repu
11
24
103
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
10
25
88
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
9
26
117
BRULC Luka - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
8
27
86
KERN Oliver - MITTENDREIN Sara
Austria
7
28
121
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline
Switzerlan
6
29
90
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
5
30
91
PROKOP Vilibald - MASKOVÁ Lucie
Czech Repu
4
31
92
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
3
32
104
BALLA Balázs - LANTOS Lilla
Hungary
2
33
120
SCHABER Adrian - KURAN Stéphanie Cinzia
Switzerlan
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
27
HUN - The Szupergirls
Hungary
90
2
33
RUS - Coolcats
Russian Fe
79
3
32
RUS - Charm
Russian Fe
68
4
29
HUN - Skyline
Hungary
62
5
34
RUS - Lady
Russian Fe
61
6
28
HUN - Party Team
Hungary
60
7
25
CZE - Falcon girls
Czech Repu
59
8
30
HUN - Ladies
Hungary
43
9
18
AUT - Hip Rock Girls
Austria
40
10
31
POL - HOUSEWIVES
Poland
37
11
26
CZE - Madonna Ladies
Czech Repu
34
12
22
CRO - Olympic
Croatia
31
13
23
CRO - Dream team
Croatia
28
14
24
CRO - Vision
Croatia
25
15
20
AUT - Phoenix
Austria
22
16
21
BEL - HOT Shoes LADIES
Belgium
19
17
35
SUI - Team Infinity
Switzerlan
16
18
17
AUT - Surprise
Austria
13
19
37
SUI - Dance Motion
Switzerlan
10
20
36
SUI - L-Team
Switzerlan
7
21
19
AUT - The Rock Sisters
Austria
4

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
10
RAZUMOV Kirill - BORODKINA Zlata
Russian Fe
80
2
3
POR-ZSELINSZKY Zalan - VARGA Borbala-Sara
Hungary
69
3
6
KOVACS Hunor - RAKACZKY Villo
Hungary
58
4
13
JUROVIC Gasper - SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC Tara
Slovenia
52
5
4
NÉMETH Hunor Dénes - PATAI Diana
Hungary
51
6
5
GYORKOS Zalan - FERCSAK Jazmin
Hungary
50
7
14
MAJERCIK Matej - PLACKOVAJR Barbora
Slovak Rep
49
8
7
KISS Koppany-almos - FORIAN Anita
Hungary
33
9
12
JUDEZ David - LUKMAN Pia
Slovenia
30
10
15
KEREK Matus - PASTIROVA Natalia
Slovak Rep
27
11
2
RAULIC Julius - ILINA Alisa
Austria
24