Results – detail view:

World Cup RR JUN, RR JUV, RR CHILD

Sochi, 27.06.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
120
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
112
2
93
SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana
Russian Fe
101
3
90
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
90
4
86
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
84
5
99
ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
83
6
124
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
82
7
92
LEVKO Aleksandr - IANITCKAIA Iuliia
Russian Fe
81
8
88
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
65
9
98
MALAKHIN Kirill - GONTSOVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
62
10
91
SHASHIN Dmitryi - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
59
11
97
CHECHURO Georgii - SINITSYNA Margarita
Russian Fe
56
12
95
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
53
13
100
KOKOSHUEV Aleksandr - PETROVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
50
14
107
KAPITANOV Alexandr - ZAIDULINA Taisiia
Russian Fe
47
15
106
DONOS Aleksei - CHEBOTAREVA Sofiya
Russian Fe
44
16
103
NEPOROZHNEV Stanislav - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
41
17
101
OVSIANKIN Andrei - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
38
18
94
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
35
19
123
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
32
20
119
GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
29
21
118
USHANOV Zakhar - POTAPOVICH Maria
Russian Fe
26
22
104
SHEKHOVTSOV Andrey - FEDOTOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
23
23
89
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
21
24
79
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
20
25
121
BOROVSKIY Kyrylo - ROHACHOVA Nataliia
Ukraine
19
26
117
RESHETNIKOV Andrei - BARBASHEVA Mariia
Russian Fe
18
27
80
LONCAR Fran - PETRUSIC Sarah
Croatia
17
28
122
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
16
29
108
AKSIM Timur - KOSENKO Elizaveta
Russian Fe
15
30
105
SVIRIDOV Anton - ORLOVA Milana
Russian Fe
14
31
111
SHERENIN Ivan - KALACHEVA Vlada
Russian Fe
13
32
78
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
12
33
110
YAKOVENKO Denis - KUZNETCOVA Diana
Russian Fe
11
34
115
VOLOKITIN Vladislav - BOCHKOVA Kristina
Russian Fe
10
35
83
VRABEC Jakub - BARTHA Lili
Czech Repu
9
36
81
BRNČIĆ Matej - NORAC Tia
Croatia
8
37
84
KOLB Maxim - BASTOVA Vendula
Czech Repu
7
38
113
POLIAKOV Ivan - MEDVEDEVA Mariia
Russian Fe
6
39
82
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
5
40
87
JAROSZ Denis - WIECEK Justyna
Ireland
4
41
85
PAN Jachym - BREZINOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
3
42
77
SARGSYAN Vahe - OHANYAN Mane
Armenia
2
43
109
CHICHERIN Rostislav - STELMACH Sonya
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
129
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
124
2
175
POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya
Ukraine
113
3
169
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
102
4
160
RUDYKA Andrei - BARANCHEEVA Iunna
Russian Fe
96
5
131
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
95
6
173
LYASHENKO Oleksandr - KUSHKA Adelaida
Ukraine
94
7
130
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
93
8
188
TARASTSEV Artem - TSAREGORODTSEVA Viktoriia
Russian Fe
77
9
171
KATRENKO Dmytro - SHEVTSOVA Daria
Ukraine
74
10
132
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
71
11
172
HETMAN Makar - SERHIEIEVA Kateryna
Ukraine
68
12
143
ZORIN Yaroslav - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
65
13
174
KUKHLENKO Yaroslav - MIKHNO Yuliia
Ukraine
62
14
150
MAZUR Ivan - KUDRIAVTSEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
59
15
163
ABDRAKHMANOV Bulat - IAROVITSKAIA Viktoriia
Russian Fe
56
16
155
ARKANOV Maksim - IANITCKAIA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
53
17
140
SYSOEV Dmitrii - POLADOVA Maiia
Russian Fe
50
18
133
DRAGUN Mikhail - GAVRIKOVA Anna
Russian Fe
47
19
127
JANKOVIC Niko - GRLJEVIC Tesa
Croatia
44
20
147
ALIMOV Sviatoslav - BESSHTANKO Maria
Russian Fe
41
21
187
ZEINALOV Artem - SILIAKHINA Sofiia
Russian Fe
38
22
164
MAKAROV Anton - ZUBRILOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
35
23
137
GERASIMOV Evgenii - BAGINA Eva
Russian Fe
33
24
134
GUSEV Daniil - ALEKSANDROVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
32
25
165
ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona
Slovenia
31
26
138
SIMONOV Ivan - KARPOVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
30
27
176
KURBATSKYI Yevhenii - RIZNYK Anita
Ukraine
29
28
135
PINKEVICH Maksim - IANKOVSKAIA Daria
Russian Fe
28
28
154
PRONIN Daniil - KOZIENKO Elizaveta
Russian Fe
28
30
139
GAYFULLIN Karim - ALEKSEEVA Nikol
Russian Fe
26
31
136
GUSEV Nikita - VASINA Agata
Russian Fe
25
32
156
LAVRENOV Sviatoslav - IVANCHA Liubov
Russian Fe
24
33
126
VUGLENOVIC Martin - ISTVANEK Lara
Croatia
23
34
141
IAKOVLEV Iaroslav - ARAFA Sofya
Russian Fe
22
35
146
LI Vladislav - MISHUKOVA Anna
Russian Fe
21
36
161
DOROZHKIN Nikolai - LITMANOVICH Alisa
Russian Fe
20
37
149
TROSHIN Artem - MAZUR Elizaveta
Russian Fe
19
38
144
VAVILOV Dmitrii - VINOKUROVA Daria
Russian Fe
18
39
170
MELNYK Nazar - YERZUNOVA Bieata
Ukraine
17
40
125
FABIJANCIC Andrija - TOT Ema
Croatia
16
41
151
TSAY Lev - LYKOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
15
42
148
SOKOLOV Matvei - AKINSHINA Arina
Russian Fe
14
43
145
TARABRIN Valerii - KUDRIAVTSEVA Valeriia
Russian Fe
13
44
186
MIROSHNIKOV Gleb - POPOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
12
45
153
SKRYABIN Semen - DEMERZHI Sofiya
Russian Fe
11
46
157
KUCHMA Kirill - URAKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
10
47
152
GERASIMENKO Savelii - RYZHOVA Milana
Russian Fe
9
48
158
KOZAKOV Alex - KUCHMA Milana
Russian Fe
8
49
189
VARAKIN Kirill - GRITCKEVICH Anna
Russian Fe
7
50
128
MUZYK Mikolaj - MUZYK Maja
Ireland
6
51
167
HVALA Tibor - ZNIDARSIC Tonja
Slovenia
5
52
166
IZAK Matic - GALIC-ZELENIK Sara
Slovenia
4
53
162
AL-ADZHI Georgii - NEZHIVENKO Margarita
Russian Fe
3
54
168
PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina
Switzerlan
2
55
159
SHESTOV Dmitrii - SOLOVYEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
58
ANOSHIN Lev - DOBROMYSLOVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
98
2
73
CHAKHOIAN Timur - SKLIAROVA Uliana
Ukraine
87
3
63
RAZUMOV Kirill - BORODKINA Zlata
Russian Fe
76
4
72
SLIUNIN Yaroslav - SUBACHEVA Evelina
Ukraine
70
5
74
FILIPAS Stanislav - VITKOVSKA Oleksandra
Ukraine
69
6
70
SADAUSKAS Stanislav - BEZBORODOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
68
7
179
ARUTOV Timofei - GIUMIUSHLIU Anastasiia
Russian Fe
67
8
69
ANTONOV Maxim - TUYTUYNNIK Olga
Russian Fe
51
9
59
GADELSHIN Artem - ZHUKOVSKAIA-LIUBIMOVA Amaliia
Russian Fe
48
10
57
GALCHENKO Yan - KOSOVA Alisa
Russian Fe
45
11
181
TUSIUK Grigorii - MAKARENKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
42
12
64
OSIPENKO Matvei - POZNYAK Evgeniya
Russian Fe
39
13
60
CHUBUKOV Igor - KONOBRODSKAIA Viktoriia
Russian Fe
36
14
185
VITKOVSKIY Matvey - POSKINA Evgeniia
Russian Fe
33
15
66
PORZHENKO Fedor - KLENINA Eseniya
Russian Fe
30
16
65
LAVRENOV Yaroslav - BOCHKAREVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
27
17
71
SYCHEV Ilia - SADAUSKAYTE Austeya
Russian Fe
24
18
182
LARIONOV Dmitrii - SANZHAR Mariia
Russian Fe
21
19
67
FOMIN Kirill - MISHINA Karina
Russian Fe
18
20
62
KARPOV Leonid - KORNIENKO Nelly
Russian Fe
15
21
56
TUREK Filip - BAKSALARY Aastazja
Ireland
12
21
61
ISAEV Petr - ANVAROVA Adelina
Russian Fe
12
23
180
KHRAMTSOV Kirill - BALAKHNINA Vasilisa
Russian Fe
7
24
183
RYAZANTSEV Dmitriy - BUGAI Eva
Russian Fe
6
25
184
STANKOV Oleg - AVDIENKO Daria
Russian Fe
5
26
177
EVDOKIMOV Andrei - SIDORENKO Sofia
Russian Fe
4
27
76
GUSIEV Bohdan - BONDARENKO Ganna
Ukraine
3
28
68
SVYATKIN Alexey - BUZYCHKINA Dasha
Russian Fe
2
29
178
ALPEEV Danil - SMIRNOVA Nina
Russian Fe
1