Results – detail view:

RR CHILD, RR JUV, RR MCFS, RR CDS - Code name SIDNEY

Online World Cup, 19.12.2020

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
10
Attila ANCSÁK - Júlia ÖKRÖS
Hungary
102
2
17
Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY - Linda PAP
Hungary
91
3
14
Bálint Bence RADICS - Vivien SÜMEGHY
Hungary
80
4
4
Aleksei BARANOV - Anna MALTSEVA
Russian Fe
74
5
3
Milán Zétény TARDOSI - Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI
Hungary
73
6
31
Aleksandr RIABKOV - Darina MURASHKO
Russian Fe
72
7
2
Vladimir LBOV - Angelika ZAPOLSKI
Russian Fe
71
8
22
Viktor Milán VINCZE - Eniko KACSORA
Hungary
55
9
16
Maciej BARTKIEWICZ - Aleksandra DROZD
Poland
52
10
32
Daniil GUSEV - Aleksandra ALEKSANDROVA
Russian Fe
49
11
12
Nikita GUSEV - Agata VASINA
Russian Fe
46
12
30
Vladislav VOLOKITIN - Kristina BOCHKOVA
Russian Fe
43
13
6
Kirill MALAKHIN - Iaroslava GONTSOVA
Russian Fe
40
14
15
Lukáš JURÍK - Nina RAPČANOVÁ
Slovak Rep
37
15
19
Andrija FABIJANCIC - Ema TOT
Croatia
34
16
23
Ivan SIMONOV - Iuliia KARPOVA
Russian Fe
31
17
11
Evgenii GERASIMOV - Eva BAGINA
Russian Fe
28
18
29
Márton TÓTH-CSIKÓS - Hanna MOHÁCSI
Hungary
25
19
25
Gergely TOTH - Zsuzsanna-alexandra SCHAFFLER
Hungary
22
20
5
Simon RUBIN - Andrea HORSKA
Czech Repu
19
21
9
Wojtek BARTKOWIAK - Aleksandra GACEK
Poland
16
22
13
Maksim PINKEVICH - Daria IANKOVSKAIA
Russian Fe
13
23
24
Luc ROTH - Patricia KAPPLER
Switzerlan
11
24
26
Feliks SIUSTA - Maja MODRZEJEWSKA
Poland
10
25
1
Dawid SADOWSKI - Adriana KALICINSKA
Poland
9
26
20
Tytus SIUSTA - Kaja TOKAR
Poland
8
27
27
Mateusz BARANOWSKI - Nikola GŁĄB
Poland
7
28
18
Mikolaj MUZYK - Maja MUZYK
Ireland
6
29
33
Hubert LOTOCKI - Kinga MAZUR
Poland
5
30
7
Florian WOHLGENSINGER - Maeva SCHATTIN
Switzerlan
4
31
8
Adam SOLNAR - Valentyna ROSICKA
Czech Repu
3
32
28
Lasse VIRTANEN - Kerttu JURVANEN
Finland
2
33
21
Patrik RAKOVICKÝ - Viktória RAKOVICKÁ
Slovak Rep
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
41
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Anastasia YURYEVA
Russian Fe
76
2
45
Konstantin SAMOYLOV - Anastasia GUSAROVA
Russian Fe
65
3
43
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
Russian Fe
54
4
44
Mikhail ERSHOV - Maria ZINCHENKO
Russian Fe
48
5
42
Daniil TANAKBAEV - Anna ZHURINA
Russian Fe
47
6
40
Georgy MALKIN - Alina LEVCHENKO
Russian Fe
46
7
39
Raphael GUYE - Pauline ANSERMET
Switzerlan
45

Rock'n'Roll - Couple Dance Show

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
72
Dániel VARGA - Zulejka UBRANKOVICS
Hungary
71
2
73
Patrik-Attila MESKÓ - Bettina SZUKOB
Hungary
60

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
61
Dávid TÓTH - Zsófia MOLNÁR
Hungary
85
2
64
Jozsef Hunor EZSIAS - Kira VOGEL
Hungary
74
3
58
Dmytro KATRENKO - Daria SHEVTSOVA
Ukraine
63
4
52
Zalan POR-ZSELINSZKY - Borbala-Sara VARGA
Hungary
57
5
65
Adrian CSITE - Jazmin HALMAI
Hungary
56
6
63
Emil PALLMANN - Ladina WOHLGENSINGER
Switzerlan
55
7
55
Jozsef KONCSEK - Julia SZALMA
Hungary
54
8
56
Levente REBE - Janka Viola KLEMM
Hungary
38
9
66
Leschinskyi MATVEY - Barbora SUZAN
Czech Repu
35
10
54
Adam HODOSSY - Ela PLEVÍKOVÁ
Slovak Rep
32
11
60
Elias ORTEGA - Karolina HEIT
Switzerlan
29
12
53
Patryk KOZLOWSKI - Maja CZURA
Poland
26
13
57
Tim KOSEK - Amanda SAVI
Croatia
23
14
62
Aleksei ANDRIENKO - Elizaveta SKUSNICHENKO
Russian Fe
20
15
59
Filip TUREK - Aastazja BAKSALARY
Ireland
17
16
51
Denis HES - Miriam TAJBROVA
Czech Repu
14