Results – detail view:

World Ch. RR FMC, World Cup RR FJUN, RR FL, RR CDS

Zielona Gora, 07.12.2019

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
108
RUS - Strategic Brilliant
Russian Fe
76
2
110
RUS - Fenix
Russian Fe
65
3
105
GER - Rock´n´Roll Dream Team
Germany
54
4
111
RUS - STAR FORCE
Russian Fe
48
5
107
RUS - Prentice
Russian Fe
47
6
109
RUS - Rock Comets
Russian Fe
46
7
106
GER - Rockers Club
Germany
45

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
203
HUN - Home Alone
Hungary
83
2
215
UKR - SPARTA
Ukraine
72
3
216
UKR - Born Ready
Ukraine
61
4
202
HUN - Vis Amoris
Hungary
55
5
212
RUS - Young Peppers
Russian Fe
54
6
205
HUN - The Future Team
Hungary
53
7
204
HUN - Force
Hungary
52
8
213
RUS - J-Team
Russian Fe
36
9
211
RUS - ASSORTIE
Russian Fe
33
10
207
POL - ALL STARS
Poland
30
11
210
RUS - OLYMP
Russian Fe
27
12
209
RUS - Crazy Team
Russian Fe
24
13
200
CZE - Twister
Czech Repu
21
14
201
CZE - Candyman
Czech Repu
18

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
226
HUN - The Szupergirls
Hungary
86
2
225
HUN - Sol Invictus
Hungary
75
3
223
HUN - Xpress
Hungary
64
4
231
RUS - Baker's Dozen
Russian Fe
58
5
222
HUN - What Else
Hungary
57
6
227
POL - THE EARTH
Poland
56
7
230
RUS - Elite Team
Russian Fe
55
8
234
RUS - Small Cunning
Russian Fe
39
9
232
RUS - Girls BOOM
Russian Fe
36
10
218
CZE - KLB ladies
Czech Repu
33
11
221
HUN - Baby Dolls
Hungary
30
12
233
RUS - ILLUSION
Russian Fe
27
13
236
SUI - Team Infinity
Switzerlan
24
14
217
CZE - Shake It Up!
Czech Repu
21
15
237
SUI - Dance Motion
Switzerlan
18
16
220
GER - Twickers
Germany
15
17
228
POL - Keep the line
Poland
12

RR Dance Show-Couples

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
192
LAKICS Zoltán - LAKICSNE-HARAMIA Nikolett
Hungary
84
2
199
BANAS Rastislav - GRAJCAROVA Dominika
Slovak Rep
73
3
188
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
62
4
191
CZANIK László - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
56
5
195
POÓR Dániel - BELEGRAI Viktoria
Hungary
55
6
198
ZYUZIN Pavel - SBITNEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
54
7
186
SIPUSIC Silvio - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
53
8
187
MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja
Croatia
37
9
190
MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia
Germany
34
10
194
KIRCHKESZNER Máté - BARTL Zsófia
Hungary
31
11
196
NÉMETH János - FARTEK Réka
Hungary
28
12
193
ÖLBEY Vajk István - SZALMA Borka
Hungary
25
13
200
LALÍK Miroslav - TOMASZOVÁ Viktoria
Slovak Rep
22
14
189
STROS Ondrej - REZKOVA Lucie
Czech Repu
19
15
197
REGNANI Alex - PRANDI Greta
Italy
16