Results – detail view:

World Ch.RR MCCS, RR JUN, World Cup RR JUV, RR CHD

St Maurice l’Exil, 16.11.2019

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
71
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
106
2
49
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
95
3
73
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
84
4
65
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
78
5
52
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
77
6
61
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
76
7
37
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
75
8
54
KOVÁCS Kornél - MERCS Gréta
Hungary
59
9
72
SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna
Ukraine
56
10
43
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
53
11
58
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
50
12
53
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
47
13
40
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
44
14
59
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
41
15
60
OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana
Russian Fe
38
16
70
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
35
17
44
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
32
18
55
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
29
19
57
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
26
20
46
DUVENT Baptiste - SEGATO Cloé
France
23
21
48
COURTOIS Antoine - MOMON Adelais
France
20
22
42
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
17
23
62
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
15
24
38
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
14
25
56
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
13
26
45
GIRAUD Lilian - MARTIN Solene
France
12
27
67
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
11
28
41
MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara
Croatia
10
29
66
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
9
30
47
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
8
31
39
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
7
32
33
KÖBERL Florian - KLETZENBAUER Emilia
Austria
6
33
32
WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin
Austria
5
34
64
GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
4
35
36
MULIC Belmin - MEHMEDOVIC Sejla
Bosnia & H
3
36
63
ŽITNIK-GRMOVŠEK Teo - ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša
Slovenia
2
37
34
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
132
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
119
2
115
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
108
3
107
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
97
4
105
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
91
5
135
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
90
6
96
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
89
7
116
ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
88
8
114
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
72
9
111
KOKOSHUEV Aleksandr - PETROVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
69
10
131
SLIEPCHENKO Artem - HNYLYTSKA Taisiia
Ukraine
66
11
91
DÉNES Zoárd-Norbert - PATKO Anna Lili
Hungary
63
12
97
BARTHOS Bence - AMBRUZS Kinga
Hungary
60
13
90
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
57
14
106
BUTAKOV Leonid - TOSHCHEVA Maria
Russian Fe
54
15
108
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
51
16
109
MALAKHIN Kirill - GONTSOVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
48
17
102
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
45
18
118
AKSIM Timur - KIRPO Anna
Russian Fe
42
19
113
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
39
20
93
JUHÁSZ Tamás - VERES Alíz Hanna
Hungary
36
21
99
MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda
Poland
33
22
103
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
30
23
87
MICIELI Mattéo - PASSOS Emy
France
28
24
92
BARTA Balázs Dénes - KESZEG Petra-natália
Hungary
27
25
94
PAPP Dávid - KITTLINGER Hanna
Hungary
26
26
101
BATALENKOV Vladislav - ARKHIPOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
25
27
76
LOIBNER Christoph - RIEDL Carmen
Austria
24
28
110
SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana
Russian Fe
23
29
100
GWIAZDA Mateusz - WĄDKO Maria
Poland
22
30
173
CHECHURO Georgii - SINITSYNA Margarita
Russian Fe
21
31
119
ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona
Slovenia
20
32
84
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
19
33
79
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
18
34
85
RABOT Mathys - ISPIZUA Léna
France
17
35
82
VUGLENOVIC Martin - ISTVANEK Lara
Croatia
16
36
126
ROTH Luc - KAPPLER Patricia
Switzerlan
15
37
122
TRUSSEL Daniel - GREUTER Sanoe
Switzerlan
14
38
75
HOFINGER Felix - KNOTZ Valentina
Austria
13
39
124
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne
Switzerlan
12
40
83
LILLE-PALETTE Raphaël - FERNANDES Maé
France
11
41
95
RUZICS Nimród - BRULICH Kiara Viktória
Hungary
10
42
81
ZUNIC Roko - STRAHOV Magdalena
Croatia
9
43
88
HUBERT Axel - LOTELLIER Luna
France
8
44
89
PONSOT Andrea - MICHEL Clémence
France
7
45
74
ALLMER Leon - HÖFLER Xenia
Austria
6
46
121
EGLI Elias - BOESCH Lily
Switzerlan
5
47
123
ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Nalani
Switzerlan
4
48
125
AUBERT Keness - DETOMI Zoe
Switzerlan
3
49
80
BOGDAN Jakov - KOLARIC Lara
Croatia
2
50
86
POUILLE Dorian - FALCAND Romy
France
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
157
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
104
2
156
SABLIN Valeriy - ANTONENKO Polina
Russian Fe
93
3
155
KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
82
4
149
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
76
5
154
MASHKOV Alexander - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
75
6
153
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
74
7
158
FEDOSOV Andrey - TOLSTOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
73
8
147
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
57
9
140
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
54
10
160
VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
51
11
169
HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina
Ukraine
48
12
172
JORDAN Jaka - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
45
13
161
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
42
14
159
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
39
15
152
NOWAK Marek - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
36
16
144
ROLLET Julien - BUGNAZET Eloise
France
33
17
164
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
30
18
162
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
27
19
168
ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie
Sweden
24
20
146
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
21
21
151
KIRÁLY Ádám - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
18
22
170
IVANENKO Andriy - ACHKASOVA Valeriia
Ukraine
15
23
137
GLASER Thomas - KALLUS Katrin
Austria
13
24
141
CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
12
25
145
MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie
France
11
26
165
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
10
27
150
KOVÁCS Bence Bálint - ORAVECZ Zsófia
Hungary
9
28
166
WENK Lukas - EPPER Geraldine
Switzerlan
8
29
143
SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra
Czech Repu
7
30
136
VALANT Markus - WITTIBSCHLAGER Sandra
Austria
6
31
167
ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - LINDKVIST Lova
Sweden
5
32
138
KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina
Austria
4
33
148
EMBRACK Simon - MARTINS Han
France
3
34
142
TORJANAC Ivan - COVRAN Karla
Croatia
2
35
139
SMAJLOVIC Adnan - BRKIC Edina
Bosnia & H
1