Ranking list Rock’n’Roll details:

Position

Couple

Nations

Points

C1
pl - po
C2
pl - po
C3
pl - po
C4
pl - po
C5
pl - po
C6
pl - po
C7
pl - po
C8
pl - po
C9
pl - po
C10
pl - po
1
Juho PÄIVINEN - Mari MUNNE
FIN
544
04 - 108
02 - 113
02 - 82
02 - 74
0
02 - 85
04 - 82
2
Jonathan HAUG - Emma DANIELSSON
SWE
493
02 - 142
0
04 - 65
0
02 - 80
01 - 96
01 - 110
3
Masi SAURÉN - Anna TYUTYUNYUK
FIN
472
08 - 76
07 - 93
05 - 64
0
01 - 91
04 - 68
06 - 80
4
Sondre OLSEN BYE - Tatiana GEORGIIEVSKA
NOR
466
01 - 164
01 - 124
01 - 93
01 - 85
0
0
0
5
Viktor EDLUND - Wilma EDLUND
SWE
433
03 - 120
0
03 - 71
0
03 - 69
03 - 74
02 - 99
6
Alexey GAVRILOV - Svetlana GAVRILOVA
RUS
419
07 - 108
11 - 68
08 - 46
05 - 56
07 - 60
16 - 25
05 - 81
7
Serhii ANDRIIKO - Khrystyna NIMENKO
UKR
393
09 - 70
06 - 94
0
03 - 63
04 - 63
08 - 49
11 - 54
8
Simone CORSI - Giulia CORNELLI
ITA
384
06 - 110
04 - 96
15 - 25
0
0
07 - 65
03 - 88
9
Samuli KALLIALA - Pinja SARVILUOMA
FIN
376
10 - 64
09 - 74
06 - 63
07 - 54
06 - 61
13 - 34
09 - 60
10
Dimitri MASOTTI - Alessia GHEZZO
ITA
290
0
08 - 77
14 - 28
0
05 - 62
06 - 66
10 - 57
11
Florent LLAMAS - Roxane VERON
FRA
226
0
03 - 102
0
04 - 57
0
05 - 67
0
12
Luca ZILOCCHI - Carlotta CORSI
ITA
222
05 - 112
10 - 71
0
0
0
0
16 - 39
13
Roman TUKHTAEV - Elena LITVINOVA
RUS
217
11 - 58
23 - 33
17 - 19
08 - 38
13 - 29
11 - 40
0
14
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
181
0
12 - 65
0
06 - 55
0
20 - 13
13 - 48
15
Tobias RAMBERG - Emma SÖDERLUND
SWE
169
0
05 - 95
09 - 43
0
0
14 - 31
0
16
Nils ANDRÉN - Bianca LOCATELLI
SWE
143
0
0
07 - 62
0
11 - 35
09 - 46
0
17
William CASTILLANO - Laurene SERIES
FRA
138
0
15 - 56
0
0
0
18 - 19
08 - 63
18
Lorenzo DAMATO - Laura ZARDI
ITA
132
0
16 - 53
11 - 37
0
0
0
15 - 42
19
Damien HEMAIZIA - Emilie HEMAIZIA
FRA
115
0
14 - 59
0
0
12 - 32
0
21 - 24
20
Ivan KATRUNOV - Ganna FILIMONOVA
UKR
110
0
25 - 31
0
09 - 35
08 - 44
0
0
21
Jonas BOBERG - Thea WALLQVIST
SWE
103
0
26 - 30
16 - 22
0
09 - 41
21 - 10
0
22
Filippo DAMATO - Federica NERI
ITA
93
0
13 - 62
13 - 31
0
0
0
0
23
Dario ANELLI - Carlotta MANZATO
ITA
83
0
17 - 50
0
0
0
0
18 - 33
24
Nikita FROLOV - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA
RUS
80
0
0
0
10 - 32
14 - 26
17 - 22
0
25
Tom MICHEL - Carla MATARAZZO
FRA
79
0
0
0
0
0
0
07 - 79
26
Nathan FROEHLICH - Louise DAFFLON
SUI
78
0
40 - 16
20 - 10
11 - 29
17 - 17
24 - 4
36 - 6
27
Karl LETTENSTRÖM - Elisabeth LINDSTRÖM
SWE
77
0
0
12 - 34
0
0
10 - 43
0
28
Samuel LUŠČAN - Renáta KOUTENSKÁ
SVK
73
0
29 - 27
0
0
0
19 - 16
19 - 30
29
Ugo TARPIN - Lorine GUGLIELMI
FRA
70
0
24 - 32
0
0
10 - 38
0
0
30
Christoffer-Bro SORENSEN - Desiree LINNEMORKEN-SVENSEN
NOR
68
0
0
18 - 16
0
0
22 - 7
14 - 45
31
William PISANI - Alice FARAONE
ITA
64
0
0
0
0
0
15 - 28
17 - 36
32
Frédéric CAPUTO - Alison SANLAVILLE
FRA
62
0
18 - 47
0
0
0
0
27 - 15
33
Simone PASTRELLO - Tania VIANELLO
ITA
57
0
19 - 44
0
0
0
0
29 - 13
34
Oleg IRCHISHYN - Natalia CHERNYSHOVA
UKR
56
13 - 46
52 - 4
0
0
0
26 - 2
38 - 4
35
Lorenzo CARBONE - Sofia SAVINI
ITA
53
0
22 - 35
0
0
0
0
24 - 18
36
Jakub ŚMIAŁEK - Edyta STEPIEŃ
POL
52
12 - 52
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Federico SIMONETTA - Chiara ROVEDONI
ITA
52
0
31 - 25
0
0
0
0
20 - 27
38
Thibaud PECH - Aurélie BARRAU
FRA
51
0
0
0
0
0
0
12 - 51
39
Massimiliano SALVATO - Federica IMBRIANO
ITA
45
0
30 - 26
0
0
0
0
23 - 19
40
Maksym CHERANOV - Hanna KUSHNEREVYCH
CZE
44
0
28 - 28
21 - 7
0
0
0
33 - 9
41
Thomas FAYARD - Lilou FAYARD
FRA
41
0
20 - 41
0
0
0
0
0
42
Elian PREUHS - Theresa SOMMERKAMP
GER
40
0
0
10 - 40
0
0
0
0
43
Georgii GINDIN - Mariia FILONOVA
RUS
40
0
0
0
15 - 17
15 - 23
0
0
44
Christian ANTIBELLI - Elisa BANZI
ITA
38
0
21 - 38
0
0
0
0
0
45
Oscar AGREN - Sofia ÄRLESKOG
SWE
37
0
0
0
0
0
12 - 37
0
46
Semen DMITRIEV - Tatiana SHMALKO
RUS
37
0
0
0
12 - 26
19 - 11
0
0
47
Andrey KONONOV - Anastasiia DANILOVA
RUS
34
0
0
0
14 - 20
18 - 14
0
0
48
Manuel PRIULI - Erica CIMAROSTI
ITA
33
0
33 - 23
0
0
0
0
32 - 10
49
Aleksandr CHABANETS - Ekaterina KONOVALOVA
RUS
31
0
0
0
13 - 23
20 - 8
0
0
50
Giovanni FORTINO - Martina REMONDINI
ITA
29
0
27 - 29
0
0
0
0
0
51
Matteo PARMA - Silvia PASTRELLO
ITA
27
0
36 - 20
0
0
0
0
35 - 7
52
Christian FAMA - Giada STERI
ITA
25
0
48 - 8
0
0
0
0
25 - 17
53
Markus BERGHAHN - Ines KYBURZ
SUI
25
0
38 - 18
23 - 2
0
21 - 5
0
0
54
Manuel PICCIURRO - Matilda VISERTI
ITA
24
0
32 - 24
0
0
0
0
0
55
Marco BARACCHI - Francesca CHECCACCI
ITA
22
0
34 - 22
0
0
0
0
0
56
Christoph PECHER - Valerie REIß
GER
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
22 - 21
57
Marco DOSSI - Greta BELLINI
ITA
21
0
35 - 21
0
0
0
0
0
58
Vadim PEGASSOV - Federica SPADONE
ITA
21
0
43 - 13
0
0
0
0
34 - 8
58
Michael BONOMO - Lisa MORO
ITA
21
0
38 - 18
0
0
0
0
39 - 3
60
Anton MATVEEV - Ekaterina GROMOVA
RUS
20
0
0
0
0
16 - 20
0
0
61
Andrea MORELLI - Lucrezia ZANONI
ITA
20
0
36 - 20
0
0
0
0
0
62
Johannes HIEN - Kerstin HIEN
GER
19
0
0
0
0
0
23 - 5
28 - 14
63
Melvin DIGIOVANNI - Marine MEJEAN
FRA
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
26 - 16
64
Kirill SEMENOV - Vera AFANASYEVA
RUS
16
0
0
0
16 - 14
22 - 2
0
0
65
Joel LUNDBERG - Linnea TAKMAN
SWE
16
0
0
19 - 13
0
0
25 - 3
0
66
Oleksandr ILLARIONOV - Oksana OLIINYK
UKR
15
0
41 - 15
0
0
0
0
0
67
Giovanni LOCICERO - Gaëlle CHARNAY
FRA
15
0
42 - 14
0
0
0
0
41 - 1
68
Bastien ROCHE - Amandine NIVELEAU
FRA
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
30 - 12
69
Jonathan SANNICOLAS - Delphine PERRON
SUI
12
0
44 - 12
0
0
0
0
0
70
Marin PORTALEZ - Camille MARQUES
FRA
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
31 - 11
71
Delforosario CIRIANO - Beatrice VERDI
ITA
11
0
45 - 11
0
0
0
0
0
72
Nicola BAZZICA - Cristina MILANESE
ITA
10
0
46 - 10
0
0
0
0
0
73
Leonardo AGROTTI - Bianca Giulia MAURIZI
ITA
9
0
47 - 9
0
0
0
0
0
74
Thomas ZAMPONI - Elena FIUMICELLI
ITA
7
0
49 - 7
0
0
0
0
0
75
Davide BUSI - Giulia BENATI
ITA
6
0
50 - 6
0
0
0
0
0
76
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
SUI
6
0
51 - 5
24 - 1
0
0
0
0
77
Sébastien MUGNIER - Marion VEROT
FRA
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
37 - 5
78
Marcus FILIPSSON - Alice RAGNARSSON
SWE
5
0
0
22 - 4
0
0
27 - 1
0
79
Federico BIANCHI - Elisabetta OLIVI
ITA
3
0
53 - 3
0
0
0
0
0
80
Tristan MONTHILLER - Gaëlle GOUDARD
FRA
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
40 - 2
81
Daniele MELLONI - Francesca CHESSA
ITA
2
0
54 - 2
0
0
0
0
0
82
Simone FRETTAGIANI - Laura BURGALOSSI
ITA
1
0
55 - 1
0
0
0
0
0


Sign

Date

Competition

Remark

C1
08.12.2019
SAP WORLD CUP FINAL 2019
-
C2
09.11.2019
World Cup BW MC, BW JUN, BW SEN
-
C3
26.10.2019
World Cup BW MC, BW SEN, BW JUN
-
C4
29.06.2019
World Cup RR JUV, CHILD, JUN, BW JUN, BW MC
-
C5
18.05.2019
World Cup RR MCFS, BW MC, BW JUN
-
C6
27.04.2019
World Cup Boogie Woogie Main Class and Seniors, Nordic Championship 2019 (only Nordic countries)
-
C7
23.02.2019
World Cup Boogie Woogie Main Class, Juniors, Seniors
-