Startlist

<<<Back to event

Start list for: World Ch. RR LF, World Cup RR MCFS, RR JUV, RR CHILD, Graz, 09.10.2021

Announced competitors

St.nr
Remark
WRRC id
Name
Category
Country
1
2
3
1
72194
ALLMER Dorian - SULZER Anika
Rock 'n' Roll Children
AUT
2
71877
RAULIC Julius - ILINA Alisa
Rock 'n' Roll Children
AUT
3
71872
POR-ZSELINSZKY Zalan - VARGA Borbala-Sara
Rock 'n' Roll Children
HUN
21220
4
72210
NÉMETH Hunor Dénes - PATAI Diana
Rock 'n' Roll Children
HUN
21273
5
71973
GYORKOS Zalan - FERCSAK Jazmin
Rock 'n' Roll Children
HUN
6
71972
KOVACS Hunor - RAKACZKY Villo
Rock 'n' Roll Children
HUN
21033
7
72211
KISS Koppany-almos - FORIAN Anita
Rock 'n' Roll Children
HUN
8
72140
LARIONOV Dmitrii - SANZHAR Mariia
Rock 'n' Roll Children
RUS
21202
9
71547
ANOSHIN Lev - DOBROMYSLOVA Anastasia
Rock 'n' Roll Children
RUS
21171
10
72060
RAZUMOV Kirill - BORODKINA Zlata
Rock 'n' Roll Children
RUS
21120
21208
11
72139
TUSIUK Grigorii - MAKARENKOVA Alena
Rock 'n' Roll Children
RUS
21203
12
72164
JUDEZ David - LUKMAN Pia
Rock 'n' Roll Children
SLO
13
71649
JUROVIC Gasper - SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC Tara
Rock 'n' Roll Children
SLO
14
72104
MAJERCIK Matej - PLACKOVAJR Barbora
Rock 'n' Roll Children
SVK
21274
15
72103
KEREK Matus - PASTIROVA Natalia
Rock 'n' Roll Children
SVK
17
80042
AUT - Surprise
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
AUT
21300
21301
18
80292
AUT - Hip Rock Girls
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
AUT
21356
21357
19
80315
AUT - The Rock Sisters
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
AUT
21281
21282
20
80510
AUT - Phoenix
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
AUT
21103
21104
21
80128
BEL - HOT Shoes LADIES
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
BEL
21237
21238
22
80194
CRO - Olympic
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
CRO
19498
19497
23
80198
CRO - Dream team
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
CRO
21278
21279
24
80205
CRO - Vision
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
CRO
21315
21316
25
80028
CZE - Falcon girls
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
CZE
21333
21334
26
80549
CZE - Madonna Ladies
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
CZE
21329
21330
27
80139
HUN - The Szupergirls
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
HUN
21264
21265
28
80533
HUN - Party Team
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
HUN
21066
21065
29
80543
HUN - Skyline
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
HUN
21285
21286
30
80121
HUN - Ladies
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
HUN
21371
21372
31
80542
POL - HOUSEWIVES
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
POL
21325
21326
32
80303
RUS - Charm
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
RUS
21303
21304
33
80007
RUS - Coolcats
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
RUS
21270
21271
34
80006
RUS - Lady
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
RUS
21361
21362
35
80168
SUI - Team Infinity
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
SUI
21293
21277
36
80219
SUI - L-Team
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
SUI
20022
20021
37
80333
SUI - Dance Motion
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
SUI
19001
19296
38
72034
HAEUSLER Valentin - NAGL Valentina
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
AUT
21101
39
72033
KOPP Emanuel - BREITENBERGER Emma
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
AUT
21100
40
72182
TRATTNER Timon - LEINER Anna-maria
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
AUT
41
72228
HOLLER Samuel - WIEDERHOFER Annalena
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
AUT
42
72035
PEER Laurin - SPIELHOFER Leah
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
AUT
21102
43
72181
KOEBERL Philipp - MAUTHNER Katrin
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
AUT
44
71881
STRASSMAYR Oskar - KINDL Sarah
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
AUT
45
72152
KUDUZOVIC Adi - GAZIBEGOVIC Nedzma
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
BIH
48
71653
VUGLENOVIC Martin - ISTVANEK Lara
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
CRO
50
71226
FABIJANCIC Andrija - TOT Ema
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
CRO
21051
51
71842
SOLNAR Adam - ROSICKA Valentyna
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
CZE
52
72226
MATVEY Leschinskyi - SUZAN Barbora
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
CZE
53
72154
CSITE Adrian - VARGA Ramóna Linda
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
21226
54
71965
RADNAI Kristof - NAGY Noemi
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
21016
55
71974
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
21061
56
71713
TÓTH-CSIKÓS Márton - MOHÁCSI Hanna
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
21024
57
71821
VINCZE Viktor Milán - KACSORA Eniko
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
21025
59
71496
PÉTER Ákos - BABAI Blanka
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
21224
60
71966
TÓTH Dávid - MOLNÁR Zsófia
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
21059
61
72195
RUZICS Nimród - PINTÉR Laura
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
21263
62
71712
PETŐ Róbert - KERESZTES Csenge
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
21225
63
71911
SZELIGA Mateusz - RUSANOVA Astra
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
POL
64
71915
SKRZYPULEC Antoni - JANIK Zuzanna
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
POL
21004
21268
65
72124
ZEINALOV Artem - SILIAKHINA Sofiia
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
21183
66
1
70480
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
19100
19517
21143
67
71981
ZORIN Yaroslav - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
21073
21194
68
70693
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
21046
21360
19380
69
72121
MAKAROV Anton - ZUBRILOVA Aleksandra
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
70
72120
ABDRAKHMANOV Bulat - IAROVITSKAIA Viktoriia
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
21175
71
72167
STANONIK Ziga - DOLENC Isabela
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SLO
72
71853
HVALA Tibor - ZNIDARSIC Tonja
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SLO
73
71852
IZAK Matic - GALIC-ZELENIK Sara
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SLO
74
71475
ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SLO
75
72168
ZAJC Jaka - BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC Hana
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SLO
77
71834
VALACHY Matej - NAGYOVA Natalia
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SVK
78
71330
RAKOVICKÝ Patrik - RAKOVICKÁ Viktória
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SVK
79
72052
HODOSSY Adam - PLEVÍKOVÁ Ela
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SVK
81
1
72088
KUKHLENKO Yaroslav - MIKHNO Yuliia
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
UKR
21163
83
72020
KATRENKO Dmytro - SHEVTSOVA Daria
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
UKR
21071
21346
84
72158
MORUS Artemii - UMETS Anastasiia
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
UKR
21221
86
72224
KERN Oliver - MITTENDREIN Sara
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
AUT
87
70696
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
AUT
21283
21284
88
70808
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
AUT
89
71434
ANDRES Benedikt - PETERS Marie
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
BEL
19079
90
71697
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
CRO
91
69919
PROKOP Vilibald - MASKOVÁ Lucie
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
CZE
92
71081
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
CZE
93
70728
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
CZE
18084
94
71397
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
CZE
95
71140
MICHALIČKA Karel - PASTRNAKOVA Karolina
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
CZE
97
72187
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
FRA
98
69860
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
GER
21353
21354
21128
99
68139
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
GER
15168
17165
15289
100
69943
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
GER
19567
21349
21177
101
71717
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
HUN
21057
102
71342
DELI Alex - CSÉNYI Fanni
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
HUN
21189
103
69956
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
HUN
15219
15261
104
72196
BALLA Balázs - LANTOS Lilla
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
HUN
105
70796
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
ITA
106
71921
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
POL
107
69971
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
21205
21188
21117
108
70698
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
21112
21196
21384
109
69594
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
18236
21090
21127
110
71194
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
19512
21012
21269
111
71466
MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
19260
21187
112
71497
TANAKBAEV Daniil - ZHURINA Anna
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
19311
113
65521
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
21022
21244
21245
114
72232
EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
21366
115
69030
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
21135
19536
116
72025
VAKHROMEEV Denis - MOKHOREVA Margarita
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
RUS
117
72170
BRULC Luka - ARH Evelin
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
SLO
118
72022
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
SLO
119
70102
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
SUI
18361
21350
19469
120
71012
SCHABER Adrian - KURAN Stéphanie Cinzia
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
SUI
21078
21079
121
70596
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
SUI
21299
21296
122
71367
CORDEY Thierry - STEFFEN Nolwenn
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
SUI
21298
21297

Canceled competitors

WRRC id
Name
Category
Country
Ann. date
Can. date
72053
KREMLEV Bogdan - MILINKAIA Alisa
Rock 'n' Roll Children
RUS
03.09.2021.
16.09.2021.
72024
LEONOV Pavel - ZAKHAROVA Polina
Rock 'n' Roll Children
RUS
16.09.2021.
24.09.2021.
72023
GADELSHIN Artem - ZHUKOVSKAIA-LIUBIMOVA Amaliia
Rock 'n' Roll Children
RUS
12.09.2021.
24.09.2021.
72084
FILIPAS Stanislav - VITKOVSKA Oleksandra
Rock 'n' Roll Children
UKR
20.09.2021.
06.10.2021.
71902
LOTOCKI Hubert - MAZUR Kinga
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
POL
15.09.2021.
21.09.2021.
72204
VOLKOV Egor - GOLOVESHKO Darina
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
16.09.2021.
27.09.2021.
72205
SERGEEV Maksimilian - LAPENKOVA Aleksandra
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
16.09.2021.
27.09.2021.
72111
RUDYKA Andrei - BARANCHEEVA Iunna
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
12.09.2021.
27.09.2021.
72150
AVDAGIC Arnad - NASUPOVIC Una
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
BIH
16.09.2021.
04.10.2021.
71047
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
UKR
16.09.2021.
06.10.2021.
72087
LYASHENKO Oleksandr - KUSHKA Adelaida
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
UKR
16.09.2021.
06.10.2021.
72089
POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
UKR
16.09.2021.
06.10.2021.
71327
JURÍK Lukáš - RAPČANOVÁ Nina
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SVK
18.09.2021.
24.09.2021.
72162
BOSKOVIC Lukas - TULEJOVA Stela
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
SVK
18.09.2021.
04.10.2021.
71856
TARDOSI Milán Zétény - NAGY-VÉGVÁRI Lilien
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
HUN
18.09.2021.
08.10.2021.
71693
JANKOVIC Niko - GRLJEVIC Tesa
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
CRO
18.09.2021.
05.10.2021.
72188
MRKOCI Maksim - OSRECKI Karla
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
CRO
18.09.2021.
08.10.2021.
70498
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
03.09.2021.
21.09.2021.
71889
PINKEVICH Maksim - IANKOVSKAIA Daria
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
03.09.2021.
21.09.2021.
70748
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
03.09.2021.
17.09.2021.
72057
TROSHIN Artem - MAZUR Elizaveta
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
03.09.2021.
17.09.2021.
72058
MAZUR Ivan - KUDRIAVTSEVA Ekaterina
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
03.09.2021.
17.09.2021.
71904
GAYFULLIN Karim - ALEKSEEVA Nikol
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
03.09.2021.
17.09.2021.
72059
TSAY Lev - LYKOVA Varvara
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
03.09.2021.
17.09.2021.
71725
SKRZYPULEC Antoni - JANIK Zuzanna
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
POL
11.09.2021.
11.09.2021.
71890
GUSEV Nikita - VASINA Agata
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
12.09.2021.
16.09.2021.
71374
GUSEV Daniil - ALEKSANDROVA Aleksandra
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
12.09.2021.
16.09.2021.
71891
GERASIMOV Evgenii - BAGINA Eva
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
12.09.2021.
16.09.2021.
71892
SIMONOV Ivan - KARPOVA Iuliia
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
12.09.2021.
16.09.2021.
72113
AL-ADZHI Georgii - NEZHIVENKO Margarita
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
12.09.2021.
16.09.2021.
72050
ALIMOV Sviatoslav - BESSHTANKO Maria
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
12.09.2021.
16.09.2021.
72157
BUTAKOV Leonid - IGNATYEVA Polina
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
RUS
12.09.2021.
16.09.2021.
72116
PIKALEK Martin - BRICHOVA Petra
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
CZE
14.09.2021.
05.10.2021.
71849
RIEDER Maxime - CHIRENTI Marine
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
SUI
15.09.2021.
16.09.2021.

Announced competitors by category

Category
Number of couples
Rock 'n' Roll Children
15
Rock 'n' Roll Formations - Ladies
21
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles
40
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style
36