Results – detail view:

World Cup Final 2022, World Ch. RR FG

Prague, 03.12.2022

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
Diploma
1
37
KAVERINA Yelyzaveta - TAHAIBAI Heorhii
Ukraine
202
2
19
ÖKRÖS Júlia - ANCSÁK Attila
Hungary
180
3
38
MIKHNO Yuliia - DIDENKO Nazar
Ukraine
158
4
18
PAP Lola - RADICS Bálint Bence
Hungary
146
5
21
PAP Linda - BARTHOS Bence
Hungary
144
6
1
BOZIC Maja - MILETIC Grga
Croatia
142
7
31
GREUTER Nalani - TRUSSEL Daniel
Switzerland
140
8
22
SÜMEGHY Vivien - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek
Hungary
108
9
24
ZDRZALIK Nikola - WITKOWSKI Oliwier
Ireland
102
10
7
BASTOVA Vendula - KOLB Maxim
Czech Republic
96
11
26
SKOWRONEK Alicja - GWIAZDA Mateusz
Poland
90
12
5
TOT Ema - FABIJANCIC Andrija
Croatia
84
13
20
FEKETE Petra Anna - PAPP Dávid
Hungary
78
14
17
FÁBIÁN Zsanett - MAGYAR Bendegúz
Hungary
72
15
6
BRANA Zaneta - KRIVONOSKA Marek
Czech Republic
66
16
23
WIECEK Justyna - JAROSZ Denis
Ireland
60
17
25
CZAPIK Jagoda - MRÓZ Tomasz
Poland
54
18
36
FILIPAS Sofiia - FILIPAS Serhii
Ukraine
48
19
2
NORAC Tia - BRNÈIÆ Matej
Croatia
42
20
35
DUDÁŠOVÁ Sára - GRINC Viliam
Slovak Republic
36
21
9
BREZINOVA Viktorie - PAN Jachym
Czech Republic
30
22
33
KAPPLER Patricia - ARBENZ Jonas
Switzerland
24
23
27
VELESKI Izabela Bona - ZUPAN Ijan
Slovenia
20
24
16
JEAN Lisa - PEOTTA Nathan
France
18
25
30
DOLENC Isabela - IZAK Matic
Slovenia
16
26
15
GEOFFRAY Jennyline - FROTTE Titouan
France
14
27
29
GUID Ana - VODNIK Lovro
Slovenia
12
28
28
ZNIDARSIC Tonja - HVALA Tibor
Slovenia
10
29
4
KADOIC Lana - DUBRAVCEVIC Nikola
Croatia
8
30
13
BARTONOVA Michaela - DUB Lukas
Czech Republic
6
31
12
VOMLELOVA Marie - ANDERLE Mayas
Czech Republic
4
32
11
CHOUTKOVA Nela - HLUBECEK Jakub
Czech Republic
2

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
67
KRYKLYVA Amaliya - POTAMAN Dmytro
Ukraine
186
2
65
NAHOVITSYNA Anna - PYVOVAR Illia
Ukraine
164
3
69
KHLUDIEIEVA Milana - AFANASIEV Oleksandr
Ukraine
142
4
52
MOLNÁR Zsófia - TÓTH Dávid
Hungary
130
5
66
KUSHKA Adelaida - LYASHENKO Oleksandr
Ukraine
128
6
61
WOHLGENSINGER Ladina - PALLMANN Emil
Switzerland
126
7
68
LYTVYNENKO Vira - SHPENKOV Maksym
Ukraine
124
8
59
SCHATTIN Maeva - WOHLGENSINGER Florian
Switzerland
92
9
53
VARGA Borbála Sára - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Zalán
Hungary
86
10
55
JANIK Zuzanna - SKRZYPULEC Antoni
Poland
80
11
51
NAGY Noemi - RADNAI Kristof
Hungary
74
12
64
PREPELICOVÁ Stela - JURÍK Lukáš
Slovak Republic
68
13
45
ŠEMPER Petra - MRKOCI Maksim
Croatia
62
14
62
BÜCHELER Leana - BÜCHELER Lias
Switzerland
56
15
49
PAPIEZOVA Laura - FISER Antonin
Czech Republic
50
16
57
SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC Tara - JUROVIC Gasper
Slovenia
44
17
43
RAJIC Mihaela - SEDLIC Marko
Croatia
38
18
47
HOLOUBKOVA Lucie - BATOK Lukas
Czech Republic
32
19
46
SUZAN Barbora - MATVEY Leschinskyi
Czech Republic
26
20
56
BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC Hana - ZAJC Jaka
Slovenia
20
21
48
RANDULOVA Johana - HLUBUCEK Ondrej
Czech Republic
14
22
54
RUSANOVA Astra - SZELIGA Mateusz
Poland
8
23
58
KOBE Lara - NAGEL-KLEPEC Ivan
Slovenia
4
24
63
TULEJOVA Stela - BOSKOVIC Lukas
Slovak Republic
2

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
97
DMYTRIUK Daria - ALIEINIKOV Iegor
Ukraine
186
2
85
MOMON Adelais - DELATORRE Marty
France
164
3
86
KRAKOWIAK Natalia - MOROZOV Dmytro
Poland
142
4
77
POŽGAJ Patricia - DJURDJEVIC Fabijan
Croatia
130
5
79
SCEPANOVIC Antonia - LILIH Noa
Croatia
128
6
90
FÓRIÁN Kata - POLYÁNKI Benedek
Hungary
126
7
80
VANISOVA Petra - SLAMA Lukas
Czech Republic
124
8
92
SKALER Sara - VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga
Slovenia
92
9
91
GNAT Aleksandra - MICHALSKI Krzysztof
Poland
86
10
83
HORSKA Valerie - ZADAK Richard
Czech Republic
80
11
98
ASONOVA Kseniia - OLIYNYK Dmytro
Ukraine
74
12
84
KRIZOVA Monika - LAINER Stepan
Czech Republic
68
13
93
KORBAR Tjasa - VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka
Slovenia
62
14
96
GRAJCAROVA Dominika - BANAS Rastislav
Slovak Republic
56
15
99
SIDOROVA Kyra - SHPENKOV Oleksii
Ukraine
50
16
94
BERARDI Alyssia - TOSCAN Maximilien
Switzerland
44
17
76
PETRUSIC Sarah - MILETIC Borna
Croatia
38
18
95
GHEZA Alea - BODMER Patrick
Switzerland
32
19
88
THOMAS Nicole - TSCHÖPEL Julius
Germany
26
20
74
RAULIC Hannah - SÜHS Bastian
Austria
20
21
78
ZAVRTNIK Iva - KRANJCIC Karlo
Croatia
14
22
82
BYSTRICKA Laura - KARAS Šimon
Czech Republic
8
23
75
NEUENS Mandy - RAUW Cedric
Belgium
4
24
81
SEMBEROVA Veronika - LUKES Matej
Czech Republic
2

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
204
STURM Anna - FEICHTINGER Matthias
Austria
176
2
207
DVORAKOVA Marie - JAKUBEC Jiøí
Czech Republic
154
3
216
MALOVRH Gaja - JUŽNIÈ Jaka
Slovenia
132
4
211
DELATORRE Emmie - CABIROL Guillaume
France
120
5
215
KRÊGIEL Natalia - SZPULECKI Bartosz
Poland
118
6
219
ANSERMET Pauline - GUYE Raphael
Switzerland
116
7
225
KEDNER Moa - JOVLIDEN Robin
Sweden
114
8
213
LANTOS Lilla - BALLA Balázs
Hungary
82
9
212
SCHOLZ Amelie Pauline - MATTERN Sebastian
Germany
76
10
214
MARLETTA Francesca - CAVALERA Simone
Italy
70
11
217
ARH Evelin - BRULC Luka
Slovenia
64
12
206
PETERS Marie - ANDRES Benedikt
Belgium
58
13
224
YILMAZ Tijda - GAGLIARDO Thomas
Switzerland
52
14
221
STEFFEN Nolwenn - CORDEY Thierry
Switzerland
46
15
208
MASKOVA Viktorie - KOUPIL Vojtìch
Czech Republic
40
16
205
RAULIC Philomena - KARGER Alexander
Austria
34
17
223
CHIRENTI Marine - RIEDER Maxime
Switzerland
28
18
222
MUMENTHALER Marina - BUCHER Cedric
Switzerland
22
19
209
BRICHOVA Petra - PIKALEK Martin
Czech Republic
16

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
140
HUN - Party Girls
Hungary
0
2
150
UKR - Soul
Ukraine
0
3
141
HUN - Queen
Hungary
0
4
142
HUN - STEP UP
Hungary
0
5
133
CRO - Emotion
Croatia
0
6
143
HUN - FIREBALLS
Hungary
0
7
144
POL - The Runway
Poland
0
8
136
CZE - Turn it up!
Czech Republic
0
9
149
SUI - Ace-Of-Classes
Switzerland
0
10
135
CZE - Madonna
Czech Republic
0
11
145
POL - BELLA
Poland
0
12
131
AUT - Crazy Angels
Austria
0
13
138
FRA - GIRLS BOMBE
France
0
14
148
SUI - Rocket Youngsters
Switzerland
0
15
146
SLO - B girls
Slovenia
0
16
147
SUI - G-Team
Switzerland
0
17
132
AUT - Timeless
Austria
0
18
139
GER - SAPPHIRES
Germany
0
19
134
CRO - Bubblegum
Croatia
0

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
251
GHEZZO Alessia - MASOTTI Dimitri
Italy
184
2
263
EDLUND Wilma - EDLUND Viktor
Sweden
162
3
250
CORNELLI Giulia - CORSI Simone
Italy
140
4
243
KERÄNEN Ida - PÄIVINEN Juho
Finland
128
5
264
MAGNUSSON Lena - RAMBERG Tobias
Sweden
126
6
241
SARVILUOMA Pinja - KALLIALA Samuli
Finland
124
7
252
CORSI Carlotta - ZILOCCHI Luca
Italy
122
8
254
MANZATO Carlotta - ANELLI Dario
Italy
90
9
245
CHARRIER Lea - HEMAIZIA Damien
France
84
10
265
WEINEMO Cajsa - LINDSTRÖM Conrad
Sweden
78
11
242
ÄIJÄNAHO Ella - MANNER Kimi
Finland
72
12
255
MASUCCI Jessica - ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier
Italy
66
13
246
RODIAC Nelly - CHARRIER Lucas
France
60
14
253
BANZI Elisa - ANTIBELLI Christian
Italy
54
15
248
REUß Paulina - PENZKOFER Janis
Germany
48
16
257
MAZZOLI Giada - QUADRO Michele
Italy
42
17
260
STEPIEÑ Edyta - ŒMIA£EK Jakub
Poland
36
18
249
SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina - SOERADHININGRAT Nico
Germany
30
19
262
KYBURZ Ines - BERGHAHN Markus
Switzerland
24
20
261
CIRYT Monika - CIRYT Tomasz
Poland
18
21
247
HIRSCHMANN Giulia - HIRSCHMANN Yannick
Germany
12
22
258
ROTIROTI Giulia - ROTIROTI Andrea
Italy
6
23
256
VERNICE Alessandra - MATTEUZZI Federico
Italy
2

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
234
KARLSEN Martine - JACOBSEN Thobias
Norway
152
2
231
KOIVUNEN Ida-Loviisa - KOIVUNEN Aaron
Finland
130
3
235
RÓ¯YCKA Daria - WRÓBEL Daniel
Poland
108
4
232
RIEDEL Hanna - GLAESS Julien
Germany
96
5
230
VAULIMO Elise - VAULIMO Samuel
Finland
94
6
233
ZAPPA Elisa - CHIRICO Francesco
Italy
92
7
236
SIUZDAK Emilia - FILA Jakub
Poland
90

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
275
NOGRABAT Laurence - SINIGAGLIA Daniel
France
174
2
286
VERSTEEGEN Cornelia - EICHHORN Stephan
Switzerland
152
3
274
ARNAUD Stéphanie - MARTINS Stéphane
France
130
4
271
HOFMANN Eva - HOFMANN Bernhard
Austria
118
5
278
LEX Angela - WAGNER Christian
Germany
116
6
282
VENTURI Beatrice - DAMATO Lucio
Italy
114
7
283
MASCETTI Valeria - D'ELIA Stefano
Italy
112
8
287
HASENFRATZ Susanne - HASENFRATZ Roland
Switzerland
80
9
279
SPINDLER-BOSL Petra - MADER Ralf
Germany
74
10
276
BURGEMEISTER Gisela - BURGEMEISTER Jörg
Germany
68
11
284
MORO Lisa - VOLONNINO Mirko
Italy
62
12
270
PASCHEK Elisabeth - DUNAR Earl
Austria
56
13
273
JETSONEN Viivi - JETSONEN Jarkko
Finland
50
14
272
BLIEMEL Martina - WACHA Michael
Austria
44
15
285
GAVIANI Novella - PILOTTO Roberto
Italy
38
16
280
MANITTA Maria - HIRSCHBECK Marcus
Germany
32
17
277
GAUß Sylvia - STAHL Karl-Heinz
Germany
26
18
281
RÖHRLE Sandra - FISCHER Wolfgang
Germany
20