Results – detail view:

World Ch. RR MCFS, RR MCCS, BW MC, BW JUN, BW SEN

Geneva - Grand Saconnex, 25.11.2023

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
61
Luca BIHARI - Alex DELI
Hungary
91
2
53
Emmie DELATORRE - Guillaume CABIROL
France
80
3
57
Christina LAMPETER - Christian GARTMEIER
Germany
69
4
65
Gaja MALOVRH - Jaka JUŽNIČ
Slovenia
63
5
60
Lilla LANTOS - Balázs BALLA
Hungary
62
6
64
Natalia KRĘGIEL - Bartosz SZPULECKI
Poland
61
7
47
Anna STURM - Matthias FEICHTINGER
Austria
60
8
58
Elisabeth BERTZ - Christian LANGER
Germany
44
9
66
Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA
Switzerland
41
10
56
Amelie Pauline SCHOLZ - Sebastian MATTERN
Germany
38
11
59
Celina NISCHAN - Jeremy KIONKA
Germany
35
12
49
Marie PETERS - Benedikt ANDRES
Belgium
32
13
62
Gréta MERCS - Ádám KIRÁLY
Hungary
29
14
63
Francesca MARLETTA - Simone CAVALERA
Italy
26
15
55
Franziska PEßLER - Tobias ÖTTL
Germany
23
16
68
Tijda YILMAZ - Thomas GAGLIARDO
Switzerland
20
17
48
Aleksandra SAGAIDAK - Artem ESENKOV
Austria
17
18
70
Aurélie CURDY - Flavien ALLEMANN
Switzerland
14
19
54
Emeline GOMEZ - Roman BERTHET
France
11
20
52
Veronika SEMBEROVA - Matej LUKES
Czech Republic
8
21
69
Morgane SANCOSME - Kieran CORTHAY
Switzerland
5
22
67
Marine CHIRENTI - Maxime RIEDER
Switzerland
2

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
14
Adelais MOMON - Marty DELATORRE
France
0
2
40
Daria DMYTRIUK - Yehor ALIEINIKOV
Ukraine
0
3
42
Olga IVANCHUK - Dmytro OLIYNYK
Ukraine
0
4
21
Kata FÓRIÁN - Benedek POLYÁNKI
Hungary
0
5
30
Natalia KRAKOWIAK - Dmytro MOROZOV
Poland
0
6
41
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
Ukraine
0
7
32
Sara SKALER - Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH
Slovenia
0
8
6
Patricia POŽGAJ - Fabijan DJURDJEVIC
Croatia
0
9
31
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
Poland
0
10
5
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
Croatia
0
11
22
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
Hungary
0
12
23
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
Hungary
0
13
33
Tjasa KORBAR - Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH
Slovenia
0
14
10
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
Czech Republic
0
15
24
Zsanett FÁBIÁN - Bendegúz MAGYAR
Hungary
0
16
11
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
Czech Republic
0
17
9
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
Croatia
0
18
36
Nalani GREUTER - Daniel TRUSSEL
Switzerland
0
19
12
Vendula BASTOVA - Maxim KOLB
Czech Republic
0
20
17
Laura PERDRIX - Kevin SAUVAGEOT
France
0
21
13
Natalie STANKOVA - Jakub VRABEC
Czech Republic
0
22
15
Lalie CAYUELA - Alexandre MARTIN
France
0
23
18
Franziska SCHMIDT - Jan WIMMER
Germany
0
24
16
Clarisse JULLIAND - Dimitri PASQUIER
France
0
25
38
Dominika GRAJCAROVA - Rastislav BANAS
Slovak Republic
0
26
19
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
Germany
0
27
34
Alea GHEZA - Patrick BODMER
Switzerland
0
28
20
Antonia SCHMID - Dominik STUBENVOLL
Germany
0
29
29
Giorgia ASSANDRO - Marco ACCIARRI
Italy
0
30
25
Justyna WIECEK - Denis JAROSZ
Ireland
0
31
1
Marie STRASSER - Michael GUBESCH
Austria
0
32
4
Mandy NEUENS - Cedric RAUW
Belgium
0
33
3
Martina TIMISCHL - Nico GREITER
Austria
0
34
37
Jessica BARBEITO - Noé VUACHET
Switzerland
0
35
2
Laura SCHWARZBAUER - Martin ROMINGER
Austria
0
36
27
Valentina MARINO - Orlando CIPOLLONI
Italy
0
37
35
Melinda WILDMANN - Guy STRICKNER
Switzerland
0
37
26
Nikola ZDRZALIK - Oliwier WITKOWSKI
Ireland
0

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
117
Wilma EDLUND - Viktor EDLUND
Sweden
98
2
107
Alessia GHEZZO - Dimitri MASOTTI
Italy
87
3
119
Lena MAGNUSSON - Tobias RAMBERG
Sweden
76
4
120
Cajsa WEINEMO - Conrad LINDSTRÖM
Sweden
70
5
106
Giulia CORNELLI - Simone CORSI
Italy
69
6
97
Ida KERÄNEN - Juho PÄIVINEN
Finland
68
7
118
Sofia ÄRLESKOG - Oscar AGREN
Sweden
67
8
110
Elisa BANZI - Christian ANTIBELLI
Italy
51
9
109
Carlotta CORSI - Luca ZILOCCHI
Italy
48
10
111
Martine KARLSEN - Thobias JACOBSEN
Norway
45
11
108
Laura ZARDI - Lorenzo DAMATO
Italy
42
12
102
Theresa SOMMERKAMP - Elian PREUHS
Germany
39
13
121
Amanda BERGLIND - Valdemar SELGERYD
Sweden
36
14
100
Camille FAUS - Hugo FAUS
France
33
15
105
Jennifer SIMON - Ricardo STILLER
Germany
30
16
96
Ella ÄIJÄNAHO - Kimi MANNER
Finland
27
17
101
Lana VITRANI - Loic LEGROS
France
24
18
99
Nelly RODIAC - Lucas CHARRIER
France
21
19
104
Carla POLLAK - Nino HAYDL
Germany
18
20
113
Monika CIRYT - Tomasz CIRYT
Poland
15
21
115
Louise DAFFLON - Nathan FROEHLICH
Switzerland
12
22
114
Edyta DROZIŃSKA - Jakub ŚMIAŁEK
Poland
9
23
103
Paulina REUß - Janis PENZKOFER
Germany
7
24
116
Ines KYBURZ - Daniel LIENHART
Switzerland
6
25
112
Julia HARAŃCZYK - Adrian WÓJCIK
Poland
5
26
94
Orelia THERER - Daniel ORTMANS
Belgium
4
27
93
Rafaela SCHANTL - Harald GRUBER
Austria
3
28
92
Bianca ESCHER - Marc FRÜHMANN
Austria
2
29
91
Sarah PABLY - Martin PABLY
Austria
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
76
Ida-Loviisa KOIVUNEN - Aaron KOIVUNEN
Finland
81
2
75
Elise VAULIMO - Samuel VAULIMO
Finland
70
3
82
Sofia TERZONI - Andrea ZILOCCHI
Italy
59
4
80
Alice PAUL - Mahé MAILLARD
France
53
5
84
Valentina PAYOT - Leonardo PAYOT
Switzerland
52
6
81
Hanna RIEDEL - Julien GLAESS
Germany
51
7
86
Lina GRANÖ - Felix FREIDMANN
Sweden
50
8
83
Thea Elise Marhaug BUGGE - Kaspars MINZARS
Norway
34
9
79
Alais LACROIX - CHARLY LACROIX
France
31
10
78
Jeanne PIRLOT - Axel HUBERT
France
28
11
85
Selena CENTENO - Lucien BERNARD
Switzerland
25
12
77
Lana BENZAGOUR - Andrea PONSOT
France
22

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
130
Hanna VAMMELJOKI - Masi SAURÉN
Finland
94
2
132
Stéphanie ARNAUD - Stéphane MARTINS
France
83
3
133
Laurence NOGRABAT - Daniel SINIGAGLIA
France
72
4
149
Sara HOLMBERG - David WIDELL
Sweden
66
5
141
Beatrice VENTURI - Lucio DAMATO
Italy
65
6
145
Carlotta MIGNANI - Luca RIZZIOLI
Italy
64
7
150
Jana SONDELL - Robert KALAND
Sweden
63
8
127
Eva HOFMANN - Bernhard HOFMANN
Austria
47
9
146
Susanne HASENFRATZ - Roland HASENFRATZ
Switzerland
44
10
136
Gisela BURGEMEISTER - Jörg BURGEMEISTER
Germany
41
11
144
Sara VIANELLO - Marco CHINCHIO
Italy
38
12
148
Helen BRUNNSTRÖM - Lars BRUNNSTRÖM
Sweden
35
13
142
Lisa MORO - Mirko VOLONNINO
Italy
32
14
128
Martina BLIEMEL - Michael WACHA
Austria
29
15
129
Viivi JETSONEN - Jarkko JETSONEN
Finland
26
16
138
Karin NIEDERMAYER - Peter SCHÜTZ
Germany
23
17
139
Irmgard ENGLMAIER - Enrico ANSORGE
Germany
20
18
131
Virginie CAMUS - Laurent CAMUS
France
17
19
143
Lucia PIGINI - Maurizio VIGANO
Italy
14
20
140
Petra SPINDLER-BOSL - Ralf MADER
Germany
11
21
137
Sylvia GAUß - Karl-Heinz STAHL
Germany
8
22
147
Maria VESELOVSKA - Charlie RUPPELDT
Slovak Republic
5
23
126
Elisabeth PASCHEK - Earl DUNAR
Austria
3
24
134
Catherine CHARLES - Rémy CHARLES
France
2
25
135
Sylvie GESSELLE - Yves GESSELLE
France
1