Results – detail view:

European Ch. RR MCFS, RR MCCS, World Cup BW MC, BW JUN

Sochi, 26.06.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
26
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
0
2
25
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
0
3
27
KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
0
4
28
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - ZIURNIAEVA Daria
Russian Fe
0
5
32
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - DMYTRIUK Daria
Ukraine
0
6
21
KIRÁLY Ádám - MERCS Gréta
Hungary
0
7
29
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
0
8
23
DĄBROWSKI Jan - SZPAKIEWICZ Alicja
Poland
0
9
24
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
0
10
14
GLASER Thomas - KALLUS Katrin
Austria
0
11
19
SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra
Czech Repu
0
12
20
KARAS Šimon - BYSTRICKA Laura
Czech Repu
0
13
16
DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
0
14
17
PRISLIN Mario - POSAVEC Patricia
Croatia
0
15
31
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
0
16
30
TOPLAK Matic - ZUPAN Mija
Slovenia
0
17
15
CVITKOVIC Ivan - MARKUSIC Lea
Croatia
0
18
18
PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - ADROVIC Azra
Croatia
0
19
33
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
0
20
22
KAVKAYEV Karim - KADYROVA Ellina
Kazakhstan
0

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
49
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
0
2
47
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
0
3
50
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
0
4
42
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
0
5
51
MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
0
6
48
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
0
7
36
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
0
8
41
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
0
9
52
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
0
10
34
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
0
11
45
DELI Alex - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
0
12
44
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
0
13
39
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
0
14
38
MICHALIČKA Karel - PASTRNAKOVA Karolina
Czech Repu
0
15
40
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
0
16
53
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline
Switzerlan
0
17
54
CORDEY Thierry - STEFFEN Nolwenn
Switzerlan
0
18
35
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
0
19
55
FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda
Switzerlan
0
20
37
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
0

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
1
SOERADHININGRAT Nico - SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina
Germany
75
2
3
KOLOSOV Artem - MERKULOVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
64
3
191
MIKHALEV Evgenii - BELOVA Daria
Russian Fe
53
4
2
GLAESS Julien - RIEDEL Hanna
Germany
47
5
4
MOROZOV Ihor - VOLK Darya
Ukraine
46
6
190
SOSNOVSKII Semen - CHEKANOVA Polina
Russian Fe
45

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
6
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
79
2
8
MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
68
3
13
ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna
Ukraine
57
4
10
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
51
5
9
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
50
6
11
MATVEEV Anton - GROMOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
49
7
7
HIEN Johannes - HIEN Kerstin
Germany
48
8
12
KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana
Russian Fe
32
9
5
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
29
10
192
ANDREEV Roman - METELKOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
26