Results – detail view:

European Ch. RR JUN, World Cup RR CDS, RR SLF, RR JUV, RR CHILD

Cork, 18.05.2024

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
24
KAVERINA Yelyzaveta - TAHAIBAI Heorhii
Ukraine
0
2
27
NAHOVITSYNA Anna - PYVOVAR Illia
Ukraine
0
3
10
SÜMEGHY Vivien - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek
Hungary
0
4
25
KRYKLYVA Amaliya - POTAMAN Dmytro
Ukraine
0
5
21
WOHLGENSINGER Ladina - PALLMANN Emil
Switzerland
0
6
28
SERHIEIEVA Kateryna - AFANASIEV Oleksandr
Ukraine
0
7
26
KUSHKA Adelaida - LYASHENKO Oleksandr
Ukraine
0
8
20
SCHATTIN Maeva - WOHLGENSINGER Florian
Switzerland
0
9
12
PATAI Diána - KONCSEK József
Hungary
0
10
6
GEOFFRAY Jennyline - FROTTE Titouan
France
0
11
7
GUILLAUDEUX Julia - BELHADJ-CHAREF Lee Roy
France
0
12
1
MARAS Rosa - JANKOVIC Niko
Croatia
0
13
9
PASSOS Emy - MICIELI Mattéo
France
0
14
22
DUDÁŠOVÁ Sára - GRINC Viliam
Slovak Republic
0
15
3
SUZAN Barbora - LESCINSKIJ Matvej
Czech Republic
0
16
11
NAGY Noémi - RADNAI Kristóf
Hungary
0
17
8
PERRIER Andréa - LILLE-PALETTE Raphaël
France
0
17
16
VELESKI Izabela Bona - ZUPAN Ijan
Slovenia
0
19
4
TAJBROVA Miriam - HES Denis
Czech Republic
0
20
2
ŠEMPER Petra - MRKOCI Maksim
Croatia
0
21
18
DOLENC Isabela - IZAK Matic
Slovenia
0
22
14
KROL Elena - LOTOCKI Hubert
Poland
0
23
13
MUZYK Maja - MUZYK Mikolaj
Ireland
0
24
23
HORVÁTHOVÁ Nina - TESLÍK Filip
Slovak Republic
0
25
15
HEGER Hanna - KATRENKO Dmytro
Poland
0
26
5
BLAZKOVA Lucie - FISER Vojtech
Czech Republic
0
27
17
ZNIDARSIC Tonja - HVALA Tibor
Slovenia
0

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
41
SUBACHEVA Evelina - SLIUNIN Yaroslav
Ukraine
78
2
36
HORTOBÁGYI Júlia - KOVÁCS Hunor
Hungary
67
3
40
BÜCHELER Leana - BÜCHELER Lias
Switzerland
56
4
37
UDVARHELYI Hanga Luca - LIPOVICS Bence
Hungary
50
5
35
MARECHAL-TEXTOR Lalie - PIRLOT Loan
France
49
6
33
TOT Vita - GOLEŠ Noa
Croatia
48
7
34
MODRUŠAN Katja - PROKL Marko
Croatia
47
8
38
ELEK Izabella Bolda - NÉMETH Hunor Dénes
Hungary
31
9
39
CATALANO Franesca - DEL VENEZIANO Amedeo
Italy
28

RR - Couple Dance Show

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
50
PAP Lola - RADICS Bálint Bence
Hungary
76
2
48
FAYARD Lilou - PONSOT Andrea
France
65
3
52
ZDRZALIK Nikola - WITKOWSKI Oliwier
Ireland
54
4
47
PAPIÆ Lana - LONCAR Fran
Croatia
48
5
49
MELINON Marjolaine - DI-SALVIA Enzo
France
47
6
53
WO¯NIAK Nina - SIUSTA Tytus
Poland
46
7
51
MAJCHEREK Amelia - PAVLAK-CHIARADIA Rafal
Ireland
45

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
61
DUDASOVA Stela - PAVLAK Pavol
Slovak Republic
0
2
62
STIAHLYK Avrora - KABASHNIY Makar
Ukraine
0
3
60
DZIEDZIC Martyna - CHORUZ Micha³
Poland
0
4
58
HESOVA Tea - PECENY Vladimir
Czech Republic
0
5
59
SZAFRAN LILIANA - KULIG Wiktor
Ireland
0

Rock'n'Roll - Small Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
70
HUN - THE SHOW IT ALL
Hungary
0
2
72
POL - SLAY
Poland
0
3
74
SVK - CHARLIE'S ANGELS
Slovak Republic
0
4
73
SUI - ROCKET STARS
Switzerland
0
5
67
CRO - VISION
Croatia
0
6
68
FRA - SOLDIERS LADIES
France
0
7
71
IRL - SHAM-ROCK
Ireland
0
8
69
FRA - WONKA LADIES
France
0