Results – detail view:

World Ch. RR MCFS, RR FL, RR JUN, World Cup RR MCCS, RR CDS

Lyon, 12.11.2022

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
Diploma
1
16
ÖKRÖS Júlia - ANCSÁK Attila
Hungary
104
2
34
KAVERINA Yelyzaveta - TAHAIBAI Heorhii
Ukraine
93
3
35
MIKHNO Yuliia - DIDENKO Nazar
Ukraine
82
4
15
PAP Lola - RADICS Bálint Bence
Hungary
76
5
18
PAP Linda - BARTHOS Bence
Hungary
75
6
19
SÜMEGHY Vivien - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek
Hungary
74
7
21
ZDRZALIK Nikola - WITKOWSKI Oliwier
Ireland
73
8
8
BASTOVA Vendula - KOLB Maxim
Czech Republic
57
9
24
SKOWRONEK Alicja - GWIAZDA Mateusz
Poland
54
10
17
FEKETE Petra Anna - PAPP Dávid
Hungary
51
11
7
BRANA Zaneta - KRIVONOSKA Marek
Czech Republic
48
12
6
TOT Ema - FABIJANCIC Andrija
Croatia
45
13
28
GREUTER Nalani - TRUSSEL Daniel
Switzerland
42
14
33
FILIPAS Sofiia - FILIPAS Serhii
Ukraine
39
15
3
BOZIC Maja - MILETIC Grga
Croatia
36
16
23
CZAPIK Jagoda - MRÓZ Tomasz
Poland
33
17
37
DROZD Aleksandra - BARTKIEWICZ Maciej
Poland
30
18
9
STANKOVA Sofie - STANEK Tomas
Czech Republic
27
19
30
KAPPLER Patricia - ARBENZ Jonas
Switzerland
24
20
4
NORAC Tia - BRNÈIÆ Matej
Croatia
21
21
31
KIZEKOVA Laura - TESLÍK Filip
Slovak Republic
18
22
25
VELESKI Izabela Bona - ZUPAN Ijan
Slovenia
15
23
13
GEOFFRAY Jennyline - FROTTE Titouan
France
13
24
20
WIECEK Justyna - JAROSZ Denis
Ireland
12
25
14
JEAN Lisa - PEOTTA Nathan
France
11
26
29
BASTIN Sophie - ROTH Luc
Switzerland
10
27
22
MUZYK Maja - MUZYK Mikolaj
Ireland
9
28
36
KHLIEBNIKOVA Sofiia - USHENKO Mykhailo
Ukraine
8
29
12
SAES Giuliana - SAES Esteban
France
7
30
27
GUID Ana - VODNIK Lovro
Slovenia
6
31
32
DUDÁŠOVÁ Sára - GRINC Viliam
Slovak Republic
5
32
10
BREZINOVA Viktorie - PAN Jachym
Czech Republic
4
33
38
ZIVKOVIC Karla - FUNARIC Teo
Croatia
3
34
26
ZNIDARSIC Tonja - HVALA Tibor
Slovenia
2
35
39
SHINDE Manasvi - KAMBLE Sahil
India
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
85
DMYTRIUK Daria - ALIEINIKOV Iegor
Ukraine
110
2
56
MOMON Adelais - DELATORRE Marty
France
99
3
70
MERCS Gréta - KIRÁLY Ádám
Hungary
88
4
86
ASONOVA Kseniia - OLIYNYK Dmytro
Ukraine
82
5
76
KRAKOWIAK Natalia - MOROZOV Dmytro
Poland
81
6
45
POŽGAJ Patricia - DJURDJEVIC Fabijan
Croatia
80
7
77
GNAT Aleksandra - MICHALSKI Krzysztof
Poland
79
8
49
SCEPANOVIC Antonia - LILIH Noa
Croatia
63
9
64
BERTZ Elisabeth - LANGER Christian
Germany
60
10
50
VANISOVA Petra - SLAMA Lukas
Czech Republic
57
11
78
SKALER Sara - VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga
Slovenia
54
12
79
KORBAR Tjasa - VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka
Slovenia
51
13
44
PETRUSIC Sarah - MILETIC Borna
Croatia
48
14
57
DELLI-COLLI Pauline - EMBRACK Simon
France
45
15
53
HORSKA Valerie - ZADAK Richard
Czech Republic
42
16
87
SIDOROVA Kyra - SHPENKOV Oleksii
Ukraine
39
17
52
BYSTRICKA Laura - KARAS Šimon
Czech Republic
36
18
54
KRIZOVA Monika - LAINER Stepan
Czech Republic
33
19
48
RYKOVA Polina - KOCIS Nikola
Croatia
30
20
58
PEREZ Maëva - NEIVA Quentin
France
27
21
71
ORBÁN Dóra - ÖLBEY Vajk István
Hungary
24
22
67
KUNST Karina - ELLMERS Levi
Germany
21
23
47
CIPRIC Rahela - CIPRIC Patrik
Croatia
19
24
81
GHEZA Alea - BODMER Patrick
Switzerland
18
25
51
SEMBEROVA Veronika - LUKES Matej
Czech Republic
17
26
59
JULLIAND Clarisse - PASQUIER Dimitri
France
16
27
65
NISCHAN Celina - KIONKA Jeremy
Germany
15
28
66
THOMAS Nicole - TSCHÖPEL Julius
Germany
14
29
46
ZAVRTNIK Iva - KRANJCIC Karlo
Croatia
13
30
63
MAZOYER Aurane - BESSONNAT Valentin
France
12
31
69
ZIERER Julia - FASSLER Manuel
Germany
11
32
55
GRANGE Ophelie - AMERIO Alexis
France
10
33
68
KÖPPING Laura - MUNDER Carl
Germany
9
34
62
VUILLEMIN Emma - LAROYENNE Kélian
France
8
35
43
BEZIK Marta - TORJANAC Ivan
Croatia
7
36
74
MARCUCCI Camilla - CROCETTI Angelo
Italy
6
37
61
JUMELET Ivana - PAUTHIER Nicolas
France
5
38
75
SALVI Daniela - TROINA Michele
Italy
4
39
72
MARINO Valentina - CIPOLLONI Orlando
Italy
3
40
73
SBARBO Martina - MALACARNE Andrea
Italy
2
41
82
OLIVEIRA GAUDENCIO Suzana - REBELO FREIXIELA Bruno
Switzerland
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
100
UHL Michelle - BLUDAU Tobias
Germany
90
2
111
IOUDINA Ioulia - ROPRAZ Fabien
Switzerland
79
3
95
DVORAKOVA Marie - JAKUBEC Jiøí
Czech Republic
68
4
108
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas
Switzerland
62
5
99
DELATORRE Emmie - CABIROL Guillaume
France
61
6
106
MALOVRH Gaja - JUŽNIÈ Jaka
Slovenia
60
7
98
GARCIA Océane - SALIBA Quentin
France
59
8
103
LANTOS Lilla - BALLA Balázs
Hungary
43
9
110
STEFFEN Nolwenn - CORDEY Thierry
Switzerland
40
10
109
ANSERMET Pauline - GUYE Raphael
Switzerland
37
11
104
MARLETTA Francesca - CAVALERA Simone
Italy
34
12
113
YILMAZ Tijda - GAGLIARDO Thomas
Switzerland
31
13
112
KEDNER Moa - JOVLIDEN Robin
Sweden
28
14
107
ARH Evelin - BRULC Luka
Slovenia
25
15
101
SCHOLZ Amelie Pauline - MATTERN Sebastian
Germany
22
16
105
KRÊGIEL Natalia - SZPULECKI Bartosz
Poland
19
17
97
BRICHOVA Petra - PIKALEK Martin
Czech Republic
16
18
93
SCHOJER Nicole - SPENDIER Sandro
Austria
13
19
94
PETERS Marie - ANDRES Benedikt
Belgium
10
20
96
MASKOVA Viktorie - KOUPIL Vojtìch
Czech Republic
7
21
114
BHOSALE Saniksha - LONDHE Swapnil
India
4

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
134
HUN - ORIGO
Hungary
0
2
142
UKR - Brave Girls
Ukraine
0
3
135
HUN - ALL IN
Hungary
0
4
133
HUN - Skyline
Hungary
0
5
138
POL - WHITNEY
Poland
0
6
117
AUT - Hip Rock Girls
Austria
0
8
123
CZE - Falcon girls
Czech Republic
0
9
124
CZE - Madonna Ladies
Czech Republic
0
10
125
CZE - MYSTIQUE
Czech Republic
0
11
118
AUT - Phoenix
Austria
0
12
121
CRO - BABES
Croatia
0
13
141
SUI - THE CROSSFIRE
Switzerland
0
14
122
CRO - Dream team
Croatia
0
15
120
BEL - HOT Shoes LADIES
Belgium
0
16
127
FRA - DIAMOND'S
France
0
17
128
FRA - LADIES BOMBE
France
0
18
140
SUI - Rock Angels
Switzerland
0
19
129
FRA - MB LADIES
France
0
20
126
FRA - CRAZY DOLLS
France
0
21
139
SUI - Team Infinity
Switzerland
0
22
131
GER - Projekt X
Germany
0
23
119
AUT - REUNION
Austria
0
24
137
POL - Keep the line
Poland
0
25
136
ITA - LADIES STYLE - XENA
Italy
0

Rock'n'Roll - Couple Dance Show

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
159
SZÕKE Kitti - KOVÁCS Kornél
Hungary
83
2
158
LACZKOVSZKI Naomi - MOLNAR Gergo David
Hungary
72
3
156
ANDRIEUX Agathe - GIRARDIER Vincent
France
61
4
157
PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona - CZANIK László
Hungary
55
5
160
FOJT Anna Erzsébet - BOREK Dávid
Hungary
54
6
155
NAVARRO Alicia - RUIZ Hugo
France
53
7
150
ANIC Sara - MARKUSIC Tin
Croatia
52
8
147
EXNER Paulina - BRÜCKL Leon
Austria
36
9
149
WERNIG Eva - WAGNER Aaron
Austria
33
10
153
BONACIC-DORIC Nensi - NOVOSEL Fran
Croatia
30
11
148
REISINGER Gabriella - NOLL Jonas
Austria
27
12
152
ÈIÈEK Iskra - RUŠKO Adrian
Croatia
24
13
154
MESAREK Ana - POLJAKOVIÆ Luka
Croatia
21
14
161
BORDE Aishwarya - MORE Sourabh
India
18