Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J + Ecup B, Essenbach

Essenbach, 11.06.2011

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
129
2
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
118
3
Ruslan SHAKIROV - Margarita GUSEVA
RUS
107
4
Dominik BALOG - Luca KISPÁL
HUN
101
5
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
100
6
Igor PYATNITSA - Maria GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
99
7
Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC
CRO
98
8
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
82
9
Sandro SPENDIER - Jacqueline SEREINIG
AUT
79
10
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
76
11
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
73
12
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
70
13
Alexey PONOMAREV - Elena ODARENKO
RUS
67
14
Ivan KUDRYASHOV - Tatjana SHCHETROVA
RUS
64
15
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
58
15
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Sofya GORBIK
RUS
58
17
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
55
18
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
52
19
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
49
20
Róbert TÓTH - Fruzsina JÓZSA
HUN
46
21
Tobias BAHE - Annalena NEUNER
GER
43
22
Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN
GER
40
23
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
38
24
David KROULIK - Veronika KLIMENTOVA
CZE
37
25
Dimitri ISENRING - Dominique THALMANN
SUI
36
26
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
35
27
Jiří JAKUBEC - Karolina OPLISTILOVA
CZE
34
28
Krisztián MANULEK - Enikő MÓNUS
HUN
33
29
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
32
30
Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
31
31
Paul SCHÖNAUER - Christina LAMPETER
AUT
30
32
David RUZICKA - Katerina CIZKOVA
CZE
29
33
Felix LEIBETSEDER - Marlene STURM
AUT
28
34
Manuel FAßLER - Nadine MATTIS
GER
27
35
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN
SUI
26
36
Marvin KLUSCH - Nathali KURZAJ
GER
25
37
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
24
38
Filip REZNICEK - Sabina MÜNZBERGEROVA
CZE
23
39
Simon MELON - Melanie SAND
GER
22
40
Tobias WEISE - Mandy WEISE
GER
21
41
Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD
SUI
20
42
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
19
43
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
18
44
Dominic RÜTTIMANN - Flavia MUMENTHALER
SUI
17
45
Daniel JERABEK - Tereza KRBICOVA
CZE
16
46
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
15
47
Attila ALAKSZA - Fanni SCHIPEK
HUN
14
48
Adam BRODECKY - Barbora RISOVA
CZE
13
49
Kresimir RUDEC - Matea GRUBISIC
CRO
12
50
Carl-hendrik SCHARF - Philippa BRAATZ
GER
11
51
Christian SCHNEIDERBAUER - Tanja SCHNEIDERBAUER
GER
10
52
David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER
AUT
9
53
Fabrice SCHNEIDER - Nadine FELLER
SUI
8
54
Stefan NOWAK - Stefanie KEILHOFER
GER
7
55
Sandro DOMEDI - Melissa IRPINIO
SUI
6
56
Pascal BURRI - Simea LERCH
SUI
5
57
Thomas BULA - Alexandra VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
SUI
4
58
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
3
59
Ian POLAK-ROZANC - Teja RAVNIK
SLO
2
60
Dian RECHSTEINER - Alisha RECHSTEINER
SUI
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
123
2
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
112
3
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
101
4
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
95
5
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
94
6
Renátó TÓTH - Dorina BEZZEGH
HUN
93
7
Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA
CZE
92
8
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
76
9
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
73
10
Max DRASZCZYK - Jasmin HAPFELMEIER
GER
70
11
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
67
12
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
64
13
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
61
14
Martin RUZICKA - Nelly PACOURKOVA
CZE
58
15
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
55
16
Mathias NEUNER - Kerstin GUNESCH
GER
52
17
Marcel ANSORG - Rebekka STAHL
GER
49
18
Daniil CHERNYSHEV - Anastasia SOROKINA
RUS
46
19
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
43
20
Benjamin KESZI - Sára TÓTH
HUN
40
21
Sebastian HANEL - Lena NOVAK
AUT
37
22
Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA
RUS
34
23
Dániel BAUMGARTNER - Dominika BABOS
HUN
32
24
Jernej NOVAK - Lejla GLAVIČ
SLO
31
25
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
30
26
Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN
CRO
29
27
Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER
GER
28
28
Márton GLÁSER - Laura NOVÁK
HUN
27
29
Aleksey TARAKANOV - Nina KUZNETSOVA
RUS
26
30
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
25
31
Felix HENTSCH - Sarah BAIER
GER
24
32
Csongor DANKA - Anna NYILAS
HUN
23
33
Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK
SLO
22
34
Roman LAUFKA - Veronika KORDIKOVA
CZE
21
35
Milán HANTÓ - Vanessza HUSZÁR
HUN
20
36
Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI
HUN
19
37
Csongor SZABÓ - Anna NÁDUDVARI
HUN
18
38
Arthur BUTOREV - Sophia ADAM
GER
17
39
Patrick STAIGER - Annika FETTING
GER
16
40
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
15
41
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
14
42
Lukas SLAMA - Anna FORTOVA
CZE
13
43
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
12
44
Matej MATEČKO - Evelin ARH
SLO
11
45
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
10
46
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
9
47
Yanis ISENRING - Annika SCHÖNI
SUI
8
48
Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID
SLO
7
49
Dávid SZABÓ - Dorina TASI
HUN
6
50
David MEYER - Elodie BERTOGG
SUI
5
51
Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID
SUI
4
52
Elias STADLMANN - Kristina WAGNER
AUT
3
53
Daniel LIENHART - Samira ERNST
SUI
2
54
Nicola MÜLLER - Linda FREY
SUI
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
101
2
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
90
3
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
79
4
Gergely FARKAS - Krisztina SÁRFY
HUN
73
5
Ivan MAKAROV - Svetlana KOZLOVA
RUS
72
6
Balázs BÁGER - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
71
7
Tomas PREDIGER - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
70
8
Gábor PETŐ - Adrienn GÖLÖNCSÉR
HUN
54
9
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
51
10
Marko ZRNIC - Mateja KOBESCAK
CRO
48
11
Zdenek KOCKA - Nicol HOMOLACOVA
CZE
45
12
Alan STÄHLI - Stéphanie KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
42
13
Phillip SEIDENSCHWARZ - Coletta BRAUN
GER
39
14
Yves VAN-DEN-EYNDEN - Shana VAN-DEN-KIEBOOM
BEL
33
14
Mario BRODJANEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
33
16
Grega PETKOVSEK - Iris MERDZIC
SLO
30
17
Stefan PARZENTNY - Nadine STÜNKEL
GER
27
18
Patrick PFALLER - Julia GEISHAUSER
GER
24
19
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
21
20
Michael FEDERL - Lisa SICHERT
GER
18
21
Ádám ÓCSVÁRI - Dorottya-flóra KISS
HUN
15
22
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
12
23
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
10
24
Rene PUGLNIG - Nicole SCHOJER
AUT
9
25
David KEJKLICEK - Barbora SEMBEROVA
CZE
8
26
Jasper VAN-DER-WERF - Katie BROKKE
NED
7
27
Guy STRICKNER - Michele KÜNG
SUI
6
28
Miha JAPELJ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
5
29
Jürgen STRADNER - Claudia STRADNER
AUT
4
30
Thierry CORDEY - Ophélie PETRACCA
SUI
3
31
Sven WOLF - Sabrina HAPPE
NED
2
32
Jonas VOM-ORDE - Kia PAASCH
GER
1