Archive results details:

World Masters RR main Class + World Cup Boogie, Winterthur

Winterthur, 04.06.2011

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Maurizio MANDORINO - Jade MANDORINO
SUI
104
2
Jacek TARCZYLO - Anna MIADZIELEC
POL
93
3
Vitezslav HORAK - Sandra CHUDOMSKA
CZE
82
4
Florian BARON - Guylaine GOLF
FRA
76
5
Alexei MURASHOV - Evgenia NIKEENKOVA
RUS
75
6
Marat BATYRSHIN - Natalia MUKHINA
RUS
74
7
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
RUS
73
8
Viktor KOVÁCS - Eszter ERKI
HUN
57
9
Steinar BERG - Anne Ragnhild OLSTAD
NOR
54
10
Neven IVIC - Ivana MIHALIC
CRO
51
11
Alexei PANFEROV - Anna AVDEEVA
RUS
48
12
Richard CERUTTI - Leslie HSIEH
SUI
45
13
Dmitrij LEVKO - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
42
14
Mikael CAFFI - Pamela GREZET
SUI
39
15
Lukas FÜRST - Alzbeta SLAMOVA
CZE
36
16
René BACHMANN - Marina KÜNG
SUI
33
17
Andreas HEIDLER - Verena RAU
GER
30
18
Rene TAUMBERGER - Valerie EDER
AUT
27
19
Marko SIMIC - Nela PEZER
CRO
24
20
Vedran KUBOVIC - Dinka LELIC
CRO
21
21
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Daria KUTUGINA
RUS
18
22
Horst NOLL - Anna KRONSTEINER
AUT
15
23
Jens WEDEMEYER - Marina ELVERS
GER
13
24
Aurélien VIDALINC - Cyrielle MARCOUREL
FRA
12
25
Fabien ROPRAZ - Marion FIORUCCI
SUI
11
26
Ivan HEDL - Tena OPACAK
CRO
10
27
Lukas MOOS - Christina BISCHOFF
GER
9
28
Sylvain SOULIER - Coralie BARROIS
FRA
8
29
Marko LEGVARD - Petra BRACUN
CRO
7
30
Franci PEVC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
6
31
Alexey KONDRASHIN - Anastasiya KAZENNOVA
RUS
5
32
Benjamin FEDERL - Carolin SCHERER
GER
4
33
Adrien TOFFOLETTO - Alessia DI-PIETRO
SUI
3
34
Wim WOUTERS - Katrien MAES
BEL
2
35
Wim GEENS - Mieke KETELSLEGERS
BEL
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
94
2
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
83
3
Arthur CHAPPELAZ - Sandra BADIN
FRA
72
4
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
66
5
Marco QUARTUCCI - Chiara LIJOI
ITA
65
6
Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN
FIN
64
7
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
63
8
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
47
9
Nicolo IOVINO - Melissa CALCAGNO
ITA
44
10
Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI
ITA
41
11
Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI
ITA
38
12
Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER
GER
35
13
Ole-andreas MOKSNES - Annica OPHEIM
NOR
32
14
Mirco DALLOLIO - Martina REMONDINI
ITA
29
15
Matthias REIN - Regina KUGLSTATTER
GER
26
16
Luca SALSEDO - Marilena QUARTUCCI
ITA
23
17
Jonathan DE-BONA - Alexia VOIRON
FRA
20
18
Christian ADLER - Verena GUSCHAL
GER
17
19
Heiner GABELE - Natascha VERARDO
SUI
14
20
Marco AZZONI - Eleonora DIFRANCESCO
ITA
11
21
Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER
GER
8
22
Manuel HOLZAPFEL - Katharina HOLZER
AUT
5
23
Ajk KELLER - Lea STURZENEGGER
SUI
3
24
Yohan RAMA - Audrey GADONNET
SUI
2
25
Charles VADROT - Axelle VADROT
FRA
1