Archive results details:

Ech RR Main Class + WC RR Y/J + WC Boogie all, Rimini

Rimini, 28.05.2011

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
120
2
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
109
3
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
98
4
Ruslan SHAKIROV - Margarita GUSEVA
RUS
92
5
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
91
6
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
90
7
Dominik BALOG - Luca KISPÁL
HUN
89
8
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
73
9
Róbert TÓTH - Fruzsina JÓZSA
HUN
70
10
Andrey POLYAKOV - Alena BLAGOCHEVSKAYA
RUS
67
11
Dimitri ISENRING - Dominique THALMANN
SUI
64
12
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
61
13
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
58
14
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Kristina KORNILOVA
RUS
55
15
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
52
16
Tobias BAHE - Annalena NEUNER
GER
49
17
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
46
18
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
43
19
Jesper ERIKSSON - Betina RUNNERSTRÖM
SWE
40
20
Stefan NOWAK - Stefanie KEILHOFER
GER
37
21
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
34
22
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
31
23
David KROULIK - Veronika KLIMENTOVA
CZE
29
24
Thomas BULA - Alexandra VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
SUI
28
25
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
27
26
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
26
27
Pavel KLIMENDA - Veronika SHIBALOVA
CZE
25
28
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
24
29
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
23
30
Sandro DOMEDI - Melissa IRPINIO
SUI
22
31
Hampus JAKOBSSON - Therese SANDBERG
SWE
21
32
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
20
33
Jiří JAKUBEC - Karolina OPLISTILOVA
CZE
19
34
Filip CRNIC - Lea VLASIC
CRO
18
35
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
17
36
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN
SUI
16
37
Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC
CRO
15
38
Manuel FAßLER - Nadine MATTIS
GER
14
39
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
13
40
Attila ALAKSZA - Fanni SCHIPEK
HUN
12
41
Oliver GRUBER - Amanda WESTERBERG
SWE
11
42
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
10
43
Karlo WAGNER - Gloria KAPULAR
CRO
9
44
Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
8
45
Ivor BENKO - Rafaela KODIC
CRO
7
46
Žiga AVSENIK - Sabina AVSENIK
SLO
6
47
Krisztián MANULEK - Enikő MÓNUS
HUN
5
48
Andrea GUBBIOTTI - Rebecca PASQUALI
ITA
4
49
Fabrice SCHNEIDER - Nadine FELLER
SUI
3
50
Ian POLAK-ROZANC - Teja RAVNIK
SLO
2
51
Daniel JERABEK - Tereza KRBICOVA
CZE
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
136
2
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
125
3
Ivan MINYILO - Polina KRUPENKOVA
RUS
114
4
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
108
5
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
107
6
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
106
7
Mathias NEUNER - Kerstin GUNESCH
GER
105
8
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
89
9
Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN
CRO
86
10
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
83
11
Nikita USTUGOV - Polina LEONOVA
RUS
80
12
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
77
13
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
74
14
Alexey GUSAROV - Maria ROMANENKOVA
RUS
71
15
Gleb SHARIPOV - Tamara MUHACHEVA
RUS
68
16
Andrey SOKOLOV - Veronika LOGVINA
RUS
65
17
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
62
18
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
59
19
Mikael SHAGINYAN - Natalia DAVIDENKO
RUS
56
20
Artem GUSAK - Alena KRUZHKOVA
RUS
53
21
Nikita PROKOPYEV - Diana POPOVA
RUS
50
22
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
47
23
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
45
24
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
44
25
Sebastian HANEL - Lena NOVAK
AUT
43
26
Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG
SWE
42
27
Tin CRNIC - Magdalena BARIC
CRO
41
28
40
29
Pavel KHROMYKH - Nataliya ROMANENKOVA
RUS
39
30
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
38
31
Alexey KURKIN - Yulia SHAPOVAL
RUS
37
32
Deni ZILJAK - Ana GUDICEK
CRO
36
33
Yanis ISENRING - Annika SCHÖNI
SUI
35
34
Nikita VALEEV - Alexandra CHERNISHOVA
RUS
34
35
Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK
SLO
33
36
Daniel LIENHART - Samira ERNST
SUI
32
37
Lukas SLAMA - Anna FORTOVA
CZE
31
38
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
30
39
Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI
CRO
29
40
Miha BOLDIN - Laura GUZELJ-BLATNIK
SLO
28
41
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
27
42
David TRAN - Isabela ZBURNIKOVA
CZE
26
43
Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID
SUI
25
44
Žiga MATKOVIC - Masa AVSENIK
SLO
24
45
Jan KARACIC - Ana-marija MIHALJEVIC
CRO
23
46
Milo CALZA - Martina RAGONE
ITA
22
47
Daniil CHERNYSHEV - Anastasia SOROKINA
RUS
21
48
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
20
49
Matej MATEČKO - Evelin ARH
SLO
19
50
Nicola MÜLLER - Linda FREY
SUI
18
51
Žan SKOČIR - Žanet ZAKONJŠEK
SLO
17
52
Aleksandr NON-AREVYAN - Kristina BEZRODNYAYA
RUS
16
53
Blaz RUS - Ajda ZAJC
SLO
15
54
Kirill SUKHORUCHENKOV - Anastasiya KOVALEVA
RUS
14
55
David NOSE - Eva VIDIC
SLO
13
56
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
12
57
Blaž PELKO - Lara NOVAK
SLO
11
58
Matic TOPLAK - Ajda RAMSAK
SLO
10
59
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
9
60
Janez SKRLEC - Rebeka KURNIK
SLO
8
61
David MEYER - Elodie BERTOGG
SUI
7
62
6
63
5
64
Andraž BRADAC - Valentina UMEK
SLO
4
65
Jure VUKINA - Danaja TRAMPUŠ
SLO
3
66
Matevz POLICNIK - Hana BRCE
SLO
2
67
Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID
SLO
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Jonathan HAUG - Nicole MARTINI
SWE
110
2
Richard MAGNUSSON - Emma DANIELSSON
SWE
99
3
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
88
4
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
82
5
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
81
6
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
80
7
Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN
FIN
79
8
Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER
AUT
63
9
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
60
10
Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI
ITA
57
11
Christian ADLER - Verena GUSCHAL
GER
54
12
Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI
ITA
51
13
Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS
FRA
48
14
Nicolo IOVINO - Melissa CALCAGNO
ITA
45
15
Kim RÖNNBRANT - Emma HAKANSSON-OHLSSON
SWE
42
16
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
39
17
Mirco DALLOLIO - Martina REMONDINI
ITA
36
18
Marco QUARTUCCI - Chiara LIJOI
ITA
33
19
Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER
GER
30
20
Gustav AKER - Lina AKER
SWE
27
21
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
24
22
Mirco GALASSI - Arianna MAZZINI
ITA
21
23
Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX
FRA
19
24
Manuel HOLZAPFEL - Katharina HOLZER
AUT
18
25
Luca SALSEDO - Marilena QUARTUCCI
ITA
17
26
Daniel KOŁODZIEJ - Katarzyna SUŁEK
POL
16
27
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
15
28
Brian PIPITONE - Laurene SERIES
FRA
14
29
Marco AZZONI - Eleonora DIFRANCESCO
ITA
13
30
Andreas LARSSON - Elisabeth LINDSTRÖM
SWE
12
31
Alessandro CASCONE - Francesca RIZZELLO
ITA
11
32
Marco BARACCHI - Francesca CHECCACCI
ITA
10
33
Pavol BULEJ - Katarina COPIKOVA
SVK
9
34
Andrea FARNELLI - Alessia PONI
ITA
8
35
Micheal MIRENDA - Cecilia MENGOZZI
ITA
7
36
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
6
37
Matteo ARGIOLAS - Martina MORTELLI
ITA
5
38
Emanuele CURTI - Camilla IANNUZZI
ITA
4
39
Fabrizio GALLINA - Martina MENCONI
ITA
3
40
Fabio GINESTRI - Beatrice CALGARINI
ITA
2
41
Roberto CIACCINI - Sara CIACCINI
ITA
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Sondre OLSEN-BYE - Maria JOHANSEN-OVSTEDAL
NOR
103
2
Julien CALLEGARO - Louise MAZOYER
FRA
92
3
Filiph ARNESSON - Alva LARSSON
SWE
81
4
Oystein URSKOG - Miriam OLSEN
NOR
75
5
Robin MAGNUSSON - Alice JOHANSSON
SWE
74
6
Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM
SWE
73
7
Samuli KALLIALA - Mari MUNNE
FIN
72
8
Pontus SPELMANS - Lena MAGNUSSON
SWE
56
9
Norbert SEKUŁA - Angelika GŁUSZEK
POL
53
10
Tobias GRIMM - Lara VOGT
GER
50
11
William PISANI - Alice FARAONE
ITA
47
12
Giovanni FORTINO - Bianca LOCATELLI
ITA
44
13
Jens-bastian AAMODT - Tuva VIK-BYBERG
NOR
41
14
Patrick SCHOLLMAIER - Veronika PFEFFER
GER
38
15
Cristian DALLAVA - Giulia CODIGLIONI
ITA
35
16
Joel LUNDBERG - Linnea TAKMAN
SWE
32
17
Matej DUJAKOVIC - Cajsa WEINEMO
SWE
29
18
Odin WILLIG - Emma LINDH
SWE
26
19
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
23
20
Fabio CODIGLIONI - Alessia DALLAVA
ITA
20
21
Marco BARTOLI - Amelia GRAZIANO
ITA
17
22
Stefano MAGLIANO - Veronica MAGLIANO
ITA
14
23
Riccardo PALLOTTA - Verena LABADIÉ
GER
12
24
Emil WALDNER - Matilda CARLSSON
SWE
11
25
Davide FLORIO - Nicole CASTELLINI
ITA
10
26
Cristian TESTONE - Nicole SILIGARDI
ITA
9
27
Vladislav CHARIENKO - Elizaveta KOLESNIK
UKR
8
28
Andrea PISANI - Debora DERRICO
ITA
7
29
Andrzej WÓJCICKI - Klaudia KOŁODZIEJ
POL
6
30
Pierelis BELLETTA - Greta SALVO
ITA
5
31
Milo CALZA - Martina RAGONE
ITA
4
32
Daniele MARCHESE - Ilenia MOTTA
ITA
3
33
Lorenzo LUCHETTI - Giorgia CARLETTI
ITA
2
34
Jan DENLI - Yannyna ALVAREZ
SUI
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Gianluca BURBASSI - Patrizia AGATI
ITA
83
2
Miroslav ŽATKO - Veronika ŽATKOVÁ
SVK
72
3
Karl-heinz PFEIFER - Sabine BAUMANN
GER
61
4
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
GER
55
5
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
SUI
54
6
Charlie RUPPELDT - Angie SCHÄRF
SVK
53
7
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
GER
52
8
Stephan EICHHORN - Conny VERSTEEGEN
SUI
36
9
Thomas KLEIN - Heidi KLEIN
GER
33
10
Claes BERGSTRÖM - Ann-Catrin BERGSTRÖM
SWE
30
11
Christer CITRON - Marie CITRON
SWE
27
12
Frode PEDERSEN - Tone GRUDE
NOR
24
13
Massimo TASSELLI - Laura BELLANDI
ITA
21
14
Thomas EISENSCHINK - Dagmar ADLER
GER
18