Archive results details:

Ech RR Main Class + WC RR Y/J + WC Boogie all, Rimini

Rimini, 28.05.2011

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
120
2
-
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
109
3
-
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
98
4
-
Ruslan SHAKIROV - Margarita GUSEVA
RUS
92
5
-
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
91
6
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
90
7
-
Dominik BALOG - Luca KISPÁL
HUN
89
8
-
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
73
9
-
Róbert TÓTH - Fruzsina JÓZSA
HUN
70
10
-
Andrey POLYAKOV - Alena BLAGOCHEVSKAYA
RUS
67
11
-
Dimitri ISENRING - Dominique THALMANN
SUI
64
12
-
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
61
13
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
58
14
-
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Kristina KORNILOVA
RUS
55
15
-
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
52
16
-
Tobias BAHE - Annalena NEUNER
GER
49
17
-
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
46
18
-
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
43
19
-
Jesper ERIKSSON - Betina RUNNERSTRÖM
SWE
40
20
-
Stefan NOWAK - Stefanie KEILHOFER
GER
37
21
-
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
34
22
-
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
31
23
-
David KROULIK - Veronika KLIMENTOVA
CZE
29
24
-
Thomas BULA - Alexandra VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
SUI
28
25
-
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
27
26
-
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
26
27
-
Pavel KLIMENDA - Veronika SHIBALOVA
CZE
25
28
-
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
24
29
-
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
23
30
-
Sandro DOMEDI - Melissa IRPINIO
SUI
22
31
-
Hampus JAKOBSSON - Therese SANDBERG
SWE
21
32
-
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
20
33
-
Jiří JAKUBEC - Karolina OPLISTILOVA
CZE
19
34
-
Filip CRNIC - Lea VLASIC
CRO
18
35
-
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
17
36
-
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN
SUI
16
37
-
Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC
CRO
15
38
-
Manuel FAßLER - Nadine MATTIS
GER
14
39
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
13
40
-
Attila ALAKSZA - Fanni SCHIPEK
HUN
12
41
-
Oliver GRUBER - Amanda WESTERBERG
SWE
11
42
-
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
10
43
-
Karlo WAGNER - Gloria KAPULAR
CRO
9
44
-
Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
8
45
-
Ivor BENKO - Rafaela KODIC
CRO
7
46
-
Žiga AVSENIK - Sabina AVSENIK
SLO
6
47
-
Krisztián MANULEK - Enikő MÓNUS
HUN
5
48
-
Andrea GUBBIOTTI - Rebecca PASQUALI
ITA
4
49
-
Fabrice SCHNEIDER - Nadine FELLER
SUI
3
50
-
Ian POLAK-ROZANC - Teja RAVNIK
SLO
2
51
-
Daniel JERABEK - Tereza KRBICOVA
CZE
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
136
2
-
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
125
3
-
Ivan MINYILO - Polina KRUPENKOVA
RUS
114
4
-
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
108
5
-
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
107
6
-
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
106
7
-
Mathias NEUNER - Kerstin GUNESCH
GER
105
8
-
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
89
9
-
Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN
CRO
86
10
-
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
83
11
-
Nikita USTUGOV - Polina LEONOVA
RUS
80
12
-
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
77
13
-
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
74
14
-
Alexey GUSAROV - Maria ROMANENKOVA
RUS
71
15
-
Gleb SHARIPOV - Tamara MUHACHEVA
RUS
68
16
-
Andrey SOKOLOV - Veronika LOGVINA
RUS
65
17
-
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
62
18
-
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
59
19
-
Mikael SHAGINYAN - Natalia DAVIDENKO
RUS
56
20
-
Artem GUSAK - Alena KRUZHKOVA
RUS
53
21
-
Nikita PROKOPYEV - Diana POPOVA
RUS
50
22
-
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
47
23
-
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
45
24
-
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
44
25
-
Sebastian HANEL - Lena NOVAK
AUT
43
26
-
Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG
SWE
42
27
-
Tin CRNIC - Magdalena BARIC
CRO
41
29
-
Pavel KHROMYKH - Nataliya ROMANENKOVA
RUS
39
30
-
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
38
31
-
Alexey KURKIN - Yulia SHAPOVAL
RUS
37
32
-
Deni ZILJAK - Ana GUDICEK
CRO
36
33
-
Yanis ISENRING - Annika SCHÖNI
SUI
35
34
-
Nikita VALEEV - Alexandra CHERNISHOVA
RUS
34
35
-
Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK
SLO
33
36
-
Daniel LIENHART - Samira ERNST
SUI
32
37
-
Lukas SLAMA - Anna FORTOVA
CZE
31
38
-
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
30
39
-
Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI
CRO
29
40
-
Miha BOLDIN - Laura GUZELJ-BLATNIK
SLO
28
41
-
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
27
42
-
David TRAN - Isabela ZBURNIKOVA
CZE
26
43
-
Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID
SUI
25
44
-
Žiga MATKOVIC - Masa AVSENIK
SLO
24
45
-
Jan KARACIC - Ana-marija MIHALJEVIC
CRO
23
46
-
Milo CALZA - Martina RAGONE
ITA
22
47
-
Daniil CHERNYSHEV - Anastasia SOROKINA
RUS
21
48
-
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
20
49
-
Matej MATEČKO - Evelin ARH
SLO
19
50
-
Nicola MÜLLER - Linda FREY
SUI
18
51
-
Žan SKOČIR - Žanet ZAKONJŠEK
SLO
17
52
-
Aleksandr NON-AREVYAN - Kristina BEZRODNYAYA
RUS
16
53
-
Blaz RUS - Ajda ZAJC
SLO
15
54
-
Kirill SUKHORUCHENKOV - Anastasiya KOVALEVA
RUS
14
55
-
David NOSE - Eva VIDIC
SLO
13
56
-
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
12
57
-
Blaž PELKO - Lara NOVAK
SLO
11
58
-
Matic TOPLAK - Ajda RAMSAK
SLO
10
59
-
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
9
60
-
Janez SKRLEC - Rebeka KURNIK
SLO
8
61
-
David MEYER - Elodie BERTOGG
SUI
7
64
-
Andraž BRADAC - Valentina UMEK
SLO
4
65
-
Jure VUKINA - Danaja TRAMPUŠ
SLO
3
66
-
Matevz POLICNIK - Hana BRCE
SLO
2
67
-
Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID
SLO
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Sondre OLSEN-BYE - Maria JOHANSEN-OVSTEDAL
NOR
103
2
-
Julien CALLEGARO - Louise MAZOYER
FRA
92
3
-
Filiph ARNESSON - Alva LARSSON
SWE
81
4
-
Oystein URSKOG - Miriam OLSEN
NOR
75
5
-
Robin MAGNUSSON - Alice JOHANSSON
SWE
74
6
-
Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM
SWE
73
7
-
Samuli KALLIALA - Mari MUNNE
FIN
72
8
-
Pontus SPELMANS - Lena MAGNUSSON
SWE
56
9
-
Norbert SEKUŁA - Angelika GŁUSZEK
POL
53
10
-
Tobias GRIMM - Lara VOGT
GER
50
11
-
William PISANI - Alice FARAONE
ITA
47
12
-
Giovanni FORTINO - Bianca LOCATELLI
ITA
44
13
-
Jens-bastian AAMODT - Tuva VIK-BYBERG
NOR
41
14
-
Patrick SCHOLLMAIER - Veronika PFEFFER
GER
38
15
-
Cristian DALLAVA - Giulia CODIGLIONI
ITA
35
16
-
Joel LUNDBERG - Linnea TAKMAN
SWE
32
17
-
Matej DUJAKOVIC - Cajsa WEINEMO
SWE
29
18
-
Odin WILLIG - Emma LINDH
SWE
26
19
-
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
23
20
-
Fabio CODIGLIONI - Alessia DALLAVA
ITA
20
21
-
Marco BARTOLI - Amelia GRAZIANO
ITA
17
22
-
Stefano MAGLIANO - Veronica MAGLIANO
ITA
14
23
-
Riccardo PALLOTTA - Verena LABADIÉ
GER
12
24
-
Emil WALDNER - Matilda CARLSSON
SWE
11
25
-
Davide FLORIO - Nicole CASTELLINI
ITA
10
26
-
Cristian TESTONE - Nicole SILIGARDI
ITA
9
27
-
Vladislav CHARIENKO - Elizaveta KOLESNIK
UKR
8
28
-
Andrea PISANI - Debora DERRICO
ITA
7
29
-
Andrzej WÓJCICKI - Klaudia KOŁODZIEJ
POL
6
30
-
Pierelis BELLETTA - Greta SALVO
ITA
5
31
-
Milo CALZA - Martina RAGONE
ITA
4
32
-
Daniele MARCHESE - Ilenia MOTTA
ITA
3
33
-
Lorenzo LUCHETTI - Giorgia CARLETTI
ITA
2
34
-
Jan DENLI - Yannyna ALVAREZ
SUI
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Jonathan HAUG - Nicole MARTINI
SWE
110
2
-
Richard MAGNUSSON - Emma DANIELSSON
SWE
99
3
-
Thorbjørn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
88
4
-
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
82
5
-
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
81
6
-
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
80
7
-
Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN
FIN
79
8
-
Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER
AUT
63
9
-
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
60
10
-
Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI
ITA
57
11
-
Christian ADLER - Verena GUSCHAL
GER
54
12
-
Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI
ITA
51
13
-
Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS
FRA
48
14
-
Nicolo IOVINO - Melissa CALCAGNO
ITA
45
15
-
Kim RÖNNBRANT - Emma HAKANSSON-OHLSSON
SWE
42
16
-
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
39
17
-
Mirco DALLOLIO - Martina REMONDINI
ITA
36
18
-
Marco QUARTUCCI - Chiara LIJOI
ITA
33
19
-
Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER
GER
30
20
-
Gustav AKER - Lina AKER
SWE
27
21
-
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
24
22
-
Mirco GALASSI - Arianna MAZZINI
ITA
21
23
-
Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX
FRA
19
24
-
Manuel HOLZAPFEL - Katharina HOLZER
AUT
18
25
-
Luca SALSEDO - Marilena QUARTUCCI
ITA
17
26
-
Daniel KOŁODZIEJ - Katarzyna SUŁEK
POL
16
27
-
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
15
28
-
Brian PIPITONE - Laurene SERIES
FRA
14
29
-
Marco AZZONI - Eleonora DIFRANCESCO
ITA
13
30
-
Andreas LARSSON - Elisabeth LINDSTRÖM
SWE
12
31
-
Alessandro CASCONE - Francesca RIZZELLO
ITA
11
32
-
Marco BARACCHI - Francesca CHECCACCI
ITA
10
33
-
Pavol BULEJ - Katarina COPIKOVA
SVK
9
34
-
Andrea FARNELLI - Alessia PONI
ITA
8
35
-
Micheal MIRENDA - Cecilia MENGOZZI
ITA
7
36
-
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
6
37
-
Matteo ARGIOLAS - Martina MORTELLI
ITA
5
38
-
Emanuele CURTI - Camilla IANNUZZI
ITA
4
39
-
Fabrizio GALLINA - Martina MENCONI
ITA
3
40
-
Fabio GINESTRI - Beatrice CALGARINI
ITA
2
41
-
Roberto CIACCINI - Sara CIACCINI
ITA
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Gianluca BURBASSI - Patrizia AGATI
ITA
83
2
-
Miroslav ŽATKO - Veronika ŽATKOVÁ
SVK
72
3
-
Karl-heinz PFEIFER - Sabine BAUMANN
GER
61
4
-
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
GER
55
5
-
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
SUI
54
6
-
Charlie RUPPELDT - Angie SCHÄRF
SVK
53
7
-
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
GER
52
8
-
Stephan EICHHORN - Conny VERSTEEGEN
SUI
36
9
-
Thomas KLEIN - Heidi KLEIN
GER
33
10
-
Claes BERGSTRÖM - Ann-Catrin BERGSTRÖM
SWE
30
11
-
Christer CITRON - Marie CITRON
SWE
27
12
-
Frode PEDERSEN - Tone GRUDE
NOR
24
13
-
Massimo TASSELLI - Laura BELLANDI
ITA
21
14
-
Thomas EISENSCHINK - Dagmar ADLER
GER
18