Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J and Ecup B, Varna

Varna, 30.04.2011

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
100
2
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
89
3
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Kristina KORNILOVA
RUS
78
4
Drok YAROSLAV - Olena ZBARSKA
UKR
72
5
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
71
6
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Sofya GORBIK
RUS
70
7
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
69
8
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
53
9
Vladyslav TERESHCHENKO - Natalya RESHAVSKA
UKR
50
10
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
47
11
Yevgen NEMIROVSKYY - Veronika NEMIROVSKA
UKR
44
12
Alexey PONOMAREV - Elena ODARENKO
RUS
41
13
Róbert TÓTH - Fruzsina JÓZSA
HUN
38
14
Romain RICOUX - Andrea DEMAIO
FRA
35
15
Dominik BALOG - Luca KISPÁL
HUN
32
16
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
29
17
Igor PYATNITSA - Maria GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
26
18
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
23
19
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
20
20
Ivor BENKO - Rafaela KODIC
CRO
17
21
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
14
22
Dmytro ERSHOV - Diana BOBROVSKA
UKR
11
23
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
9
24
Aleksandyr KOPARANOV - Elis ISMAIL
BUL
8
25
Ilian ANGELOV - Ioana CHOBANOVA
BUL
7
26
Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC
CRO
6
27
Rumen BOCHEV - Simona DULEVA
BUL
5
28
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN
SUI
4
29
Miroslav ALEXANDROV - Viktoria PETKOVA
BUL
3
30
Hristo YANAKOV - Viktoria DARMONSKA
BUL
2
31
Leihan LYUTVIEV - Viktoria ALEXANDROVA
BUL
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
106
2
Mikhail GANYUSHKIN - Ekaterina GRIGOROVICH
RUS
95
3
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
84
4
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
78
5
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
77
6
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
76
7
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
75
8
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
59
9
Maxim YATSKOV - Ekaterina GRUSHINA
RUS
56
10
Ivan ANUROV - Anastasia RYABOKON
RUS
53
11
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
50
12
Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH
HUN
47
13
Renátó TÓTH - Dorina BEZZEGH
HUN
44
14
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
41
15
Kirill KUDRYASHOV - Elizaveta LAZAREVA
RUS
38
16
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
35
17
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
32
18
Orest NISHCHERETOV - Anna SERGA
UKR
29
19
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
26
20
Valentin GRIGOROV - Anelya BRUSEVA
BUL
23
21
Vladislav KADYGROB - Darya BYBLIKOVA
UKR
20
22
Nikita POPOV - Yelizaveta POLOTNENKO
UKR
17
23
Ivan MARINOV - Radina PATALOVA
BUL
15
24
Yaroslav DANCHENKO - Khrystyna NIMENKO
UKR
14
25
Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI
HUN
13
26
Dino KOSUTIC - Lana STIMAC
CRO
12
27
Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN
CRO
11
28
Dávid SZABÓ - Dorina TASI
HUN
10
29
Mario TOMASIC - Karla STIMAC
CRO
9
30
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
8
31
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
7
32
Jan KARACIC - Ana-marija MIHALJEVIC
CRO
6
33
Kristian ZIDAROV - Violeta JULIANOVA
BUL
5
34
Hristian ATANASOV - Nikoleta DARMONSKA
BUL
4
35
Petar HRISTOZOV - Raya IVAILOVA
BUL
3
36
Ivan IVANCHEV - Vania NONEVA
BUL
2
37
Bozhidar BOZHINOV - Poli IVANOVA
BUL
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
86
2
Viktor BYBLIKOV - Anastasia KOZUBSKA
UKR
75
3
Dmitry ZIYAEV - Margarita EGOROVA
RUS
64
4
Ivan MAKAROV - Svetlana KOZLOVA
RUS
58
5
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
57
6
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
56
7
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
55
8
Igor KATRECHKO - Polina GERASIMENKO
UKR
39
9
Marko ZRNIC - Mateja KOBESCAK
CRO
36
10
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
33
11
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
30
12
Petar VLAEV - Zhenya KONSTANTINOVA
BUL
27
13
Aleksandar ILIEV - Iva ZAREVA
BUL
24
14
Jürgen STRADNER - Claudia STRADNER
AUT
21
15
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
18
16
Rosen STOYKOV - Antonia VASILEVA
BUL
15
17
Vitaliy TARASOV - Liza GRIGORENKO
UKR
12