Archive results details:

WC RR Y/J + EC B + WC Boogie Juniors, Lyon

Lyon, 16.04.2011

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
114
2
Ruslan SHAKIROV - Margarita GUSEVA
RUS
103
3
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
92
4
Romain RICOUX - Andrea DEMAIO
FRA
86
5
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
85
6
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
84
7
Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC
CRO
83
8
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
67
9
Loic BOURGET - Marion DIMURRO
FRA
64
10
Alexey PONOMAREV - Elena ODARENKO
RUS
61
11
Pierre CERCHIARO - Amandine GRENOUILLET
FRA
58
12
Sacha DERUDET - Pauline BOUVARD
FRA
55
13
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Sofya GORBIK
RUS
52
14
Eddy BROSSE - Mélitine POULIOS-BUREL
FRA
49
15
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
46
16
Dániel VARGA - Antónia KOVÁCS
HUN
43
17
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
40
18
Sandro SPENDIER - Jacqueline SEREINIG
AUT
37
19
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
34
20
Florent MEGIAS - Clementine CORSETTI
FRA
31
21
Jordan CHABOUD - Tiffany AIME
FRA
28
22
Bastien BELLATON - Emeline BORRUSO
FRA
25
23
Brice ARSIDE - Berenice DEMONCHY
FRA
23
24
Thomas MILORD - Charlčne AMARAL
FRA
22
25
Tobias BAHE - Annalena NEUNER
GER
21
26
Hugo OLAGNON - Laurie PELLEGRINO
FRA
20
27
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
19
28
Franck CONS - Kelly PORTILLO
FRA
18
29
Quentin SALIBA - Lolita BALLAZ
FRA
17
30
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
16
31
Karlo WAGNER - Gloria KAPULAR
CRO
15
32
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
14
33
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
13
34
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
12
35
François TRABLY - Laurianne TRABLY
FRA
11
36
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
10
37
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
9
38
Hampus JAKOBSSON - Therese SANDBERG
SWE
8
39
Sven WOLF - Sabrina HAPPE
NED
7
40
Jesper ERIKSSON - Betina RUNNERSTRÖM
SWE
6
41
Ivor BENKO - Rafaela KODIC
CRO
5
42
Oliver GRUBER - Amanda WESTERBERG
SWE
4
43
Daniel JERABEK - Tereza KRBICOVA
CZE
3
44
2
45
Vincent PINTO - Manon PINTO
FRA
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
132
2
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
121
3
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
110
4
Kirill KUDRYASHOV - Elizaveta LAZAREVA
RUS
104
5
Ivan MINYILO - Polina KRUPENKOVA
RUS
103
6
Daniil TANAKBAEV - Daria MATINYAN
RUS
102
7
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
101
8
Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA
RUS
85
9
Andrey SOKOLOV - Veronika LOGVINA
RUS
82
10
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
79
11
Mikhail GANYUSHKIN - Ekaterina GRIGOROVICH
RUS
76
12
Marcel ANSORG - Rebekka STAHL
GER
73
13
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
70
14
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
67
15
Ivan RADIN - Lika KOZLOVA
RUS
64
16
Maxim ALEKSEEV - Veronika PAZOVA
RUS
61
17
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
58
18
Loris GIANNONE - Ornella ORTOLA
FRA
55
19
Maksim KARABTSOV - Anna KULESHOVA
RUS
52
20
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
49
21
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
46
22
Ryad MARSAD - Eva ESTEVEZ
FRA
43
23
Celio CIANFARANI - Laure ISSARTIAL
FRA
41
24
Artem GUSAK - Alena KRUZHKOVA
RUS
40
25
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
39
26
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
38
27
Alexander MASHKOV - Anastasiya DOLBILOVA
RUS
37
28
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
36
29
Konstantin CHUBAREV - Polina VORVULEVA
RUS
35
30
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
34
31
Felix HENTSCH - Sarah BAIER
GER
33
32
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
32
33
Igor SAMOKHIN - Anna KOKOREVA
RUS
31
34
Nikita USTUGOV - Polina LEONOVA
RUS
30
35
Arthur BUTOREV - Sophia ADAM
GER
29
36
Deni ZILJAK - Ana GUDICEK
CRO
28
37
Mathias NEUNER - Kerstin GUNESCH
GER
27
38
Raphael LAMOTTE - Morgane MEIRELES
FRA
26
39
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
25
40
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
24
41
Dino KOSUTIC - Lana STIMAC
CRO
23
42
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
22
43
Vincent GIRARDIER - Manon THIEVON
FRA
21
44
Alexander GRUZIN - Anastasia SBITNEVA
RUS
20
45
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
19
46
Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI
CRO
18
47
Rino SUNJERGA - Petra PLIESTIC
CRO
17
48
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
16
49
Sebastian HANEL - Lena NOVAK
AUT
15
50
Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN
CRO
14
51
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
13
52
Jan KARACIC - Ana-marija MIHALJEVIC
CRO
12
53
Mathis OLAGNON - Clara CHARLET
FRA
11
54
Sacha GILSON - Kim BRÜLS
BEL
10
55
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
9
56
Mathis ROYET - Celya AYAD
FRA
8
57
Jakub BRYCHTA - Aneta ŠÍMOVÁ
CZE
7
58
David TRAN - Isabela ZBURNIKOVA
CZE
6
59
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
5
60
Mario TOMASIC - Karla STIMAC
CRO
4
61
Mike WILLEMS - Francesca KRINGS
BEL
3
62
Amaury GRAÇA - Mallaury ONTAVILLA
FRA
2
63
Jérémy BACKES - Célina BACKES
BEL
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Dmitry ALEKSEEV - Alina LEBEDEVA
RUS
109
2
Dmitry BESSMERTNYI - Alisa GREBENYUK
RUS
98
3
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
87
4
Emmanuel DAMIAO - Emeline GOMEZ
FRA
81
5
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
80
6
Ivan MAKAROV - Svetlana KOZLOVA
RUS
79
7
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
78
8
Cyrille GAME - Mathilde GARNIER
FRA
62
9
Maxim SHKIREV - Ekaterina PLYASKINA
RUS
59
10
Danila SARANIN - Anna GOLOVKINA
RUS
56
11
Yves VAN-DEN-EYNDEN - Shana VAN-DEN-KIEBOOM
BEL
53
12
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
50
13
Florian ROLLET - Aurélie KALADJIAN
FRA
47
14
Mathieu SIMON - Laurie CARPIS
FRA
44
15
Franck GERACITANO - Laeticia PERRONE
FRA
41
16
Jani LÄHDESMÄKI - Hanna Lähdesmäki
FIN
38
17
Sergey RODICHEV - Mariam KARAPETYAN
RUS
35
18
Andrey ANANEV - Irina MEDVEDEVA
RUS
32
19
Kévin POILROUX - Melanie GONTHIER
FRA
29
20
Evgeny PARFENOV - Polina VACSHILOVA
RUS
26
21
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
23
22
Jerome BELTRAN - Eva GUILHERMIN
FRA
20
23
Jasper VAN-DER-WERF - Katie BROKKE
NED
18
24
Gábor PETŐ - Adrienn GÖLÖNCSÉR
HUN
17
25
Eddie BOGEX - Marie GIRARDIN
FRA
16
26
Christopher PÜTZ - Chiara PÜTZ
GER
15
27
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
14
28
Miha JAPELJ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
13
29
Raphaël VANDENBURIE - Mélody ROY
FRA
12
30
Roman GERASIMOV - Anna YOUDINA
RUS
11
31
Vid DORIC - Marija GRGIĆ
CRO
10
32
Kévin GUILLOT - Florine GUENARD
FRA
9
33
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
8
34
Steven BIENNARD - Mégane SALMON
FRA
7
35
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
6
36
Marc DEKKER - Romy HAPPE
NED
5
37
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
4
38
Stefan TUROK - Laura COPE
GB
3
39
Florian RIGAUD - Emilie RADIX
FRA
2
40
Rene PUGLNIG - Nicole SCHOJER
AUT
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Robin MAGNUSSON - Alice JOHANSSON
SWE
94
2
Pontus SPELMANS - Lena MAGNUSSON
SWE
83
3
Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM
SWE
72
4
Jens-bastian AAMODT - Tuva VIK-BYBERG
NOR
66
5
Oystein URSKOG - Miriam OLSEN
NOR
65
6
Joel LUNDBERG - Linnea TAKMAN
SWE
64
7
William PISANI - Alice FARAONE
ITA
63
8
Samuli KALLIALA - Mari MUNNE
FIN
47
9
Filiph ARNESSON - Alva LARSSON
SWE
44
10
Florent MEGIAS - Clementine CORSETTI
FRA
41
11
Jřrgen ENGUM - Malin THYHOLT
NOR
38
12
Charly VERON - Dorine VERON
FRA
35
13
Julien CALLEGARO - Louise MAZOYER
FRA
32
14
Philippe AMAR - Glawdys REY
FRA
29
15
Odin WILLIG - Emma LINDH
SWE
26
16
Cristian DALLAVA - Giulia CODIGLIONI
ITA
23
17
Quentin PORTALEZ - Marine EME
FRA
20
18
Anthony ODIN - Clara SCALZO
FRA
17
19
Thibault RAMIREZ - Laura PASTORE
FRA
14
20
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
11
21
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
8
22
Hugo OLAGNON - Laurie PELLEGRINO
FRA
5
23
Fabio CODIGLIONI - Alessia DALLAVA
ITA
3
24
Sacha DERUDET - Pauline BOUVARD
FRA
2
25
Christophe CHANTON - Alysson LACROIX
FRA
1