Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J and Europe Cup 'B' Class Detva

Detva, 11.12.2010

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
108
2
-
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
97
3
-
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
86
4
-
Robert TÖRNHAGE - Emma JONSSON
SWE
80
5
-
Andrey LAZORKA - Darya SAVCHUK
UKR
79
6
-
Romain RICOUX - Andrea DEMAIO
FRA
78
7
-
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
77
8
-
Zoltán LAKICS - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
61
9
-
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
58
10
-
Pavel KLIMENDA - Veronika SHIBALOVA
CZE
55
11
-
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Kristina KORNILOVA
RUS
52
12
-
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
49
13
-
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
46
14
-
Dmytro ERSHOV - Diana BOBROVSKA
UKR
43
15
-
Vladyslav TERESHCHENKO - Natalya RESHAVSKA
UKR
40
16
-
Denys PAKHOMOV - Iuliia AKINSHYNA
UKR
37
17
-
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
34
18
-
David KROULIK - Veronika KLIMENTOVA
CZE
31
19
-
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
28
21
-
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Sofya GORBIK
RUS
22
22
-
Kresimir RUDEC - Matea GRUBISIC
CRO
19
23
-
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
17
24
-
Artem LOBOV - Elena MYSLEVA
RUS
16
25
-
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
15
26
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
14
27
-
Alexander PETROV - Anna KISILEVA
RUS
13
28
-
Dmitriy PULOV - Ekaterina SOLOVEVA
RUS
12
29
-
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
11
30
-
Igor PYATNITSA - Maria GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
10
31
-
Krisztián PAPP - Henriett KATONA
HUN
9
32
-
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
8
33
-
Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN
GER
7
34
-
Marcel HRUSKA - Lenka KOTRUCHOVA
SVK
6
35
-
Andrija SEMENJUK - Petra RAJCEVIC
CRO
5
36
-
Lukas PURDEK - Tereza UGLEROVÁ
SVK
4
37
-
Tobias BAHE - Annalena NEUNER
GER
1
37
-
Jonas BRAUER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
1
37
-
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
148
2
-
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
137
3
-
Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA
UKR
126
4
-
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
120
5
-
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
119
6
-
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
118
7
-
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
117
8
-
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
101
9
-
Ivan ANUROV - Anastasia RYABOKON
RUS
98
10
-
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
95
11
-
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
92
12
-
Drok YAROSLAV - Olena ZBARSKA
UKR
89
13
-
Mikhail GANYUSHKIN - Ekaterina GRIGOROVICH
RUS
86
14
-
Mykyta SHAPOVAL - Viktoriya LYHMANOVA
UKR
83
15
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
80
16
-
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
77
17
-
Andryi YAKOVENKO - Olexandra SYDORENKO
UKR
74
18
-
Alexandr MALYY - Veronika KIRILLOVA
RUS
71
20
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
65
21
-
Oleg YAKOVENKO - Xeniya BARSKA
UKR
62
22
-
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
59
23
-
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
57
24
-
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
56
25
-
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
55
26
-
Renátó TÓTH - Dorina BEZZEGH
HUN
54
27
-
Attila ALAKSZA - Dominika TELEK
HUN
53
28
-
Mikhail KOSTRICHKIN - Anastasia KAZANBAEVA
RUS
52
29
-
Orest NISHCHERETOV - Darya BYBLIKOVA
UKR
51
30
-
Viacheslav SLOBODENKO - Liubov EGOROVA
RUS
50
31
-
Dmitriy GRISHUTIN - Anna KOMAROVA
RUS
49
32
-
Denys MEZENTSEV - Yana KHARTSYZ
UKR
48
33
-
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
47
34
-
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
46
35
-
Mykyta KHOROLSKYY - Regina TSYLITSYNSKA
UKR
45
36
-
Sebastian HANEL - Lena NOVAK
AUT
44
37
-
Márton GLÁSER - Laura NOVÁK
HUN
43
38
-
Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI
HUN
42
39
-
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
41
40
-
Felix HENTSCH - Sarah BAIER
GER
40
41
-
Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH
HUN
39
42
-
Kirill KUDRYASHOV - Elizaveta LAZAREVA
RUS
38
43
-
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
37
44
-
Denys TYUTYUNNYK - Anastasiya TOVSTOKORA
UKR
36
45
-
Ivan RADIN - Lika KOZLOVA
RUS
35
46
-
Egor EZDOKOV - Irina LOBACHEVA
RUS
34
47
-
Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA
RUS
33
48
-
Dániel BAUMGARTNER - Dominika BABOS
HUN
32
49
-
Daniel VISEK - Aneta RENDLOVA
CZE
31
50
-
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
30
51
-
Alexandr SHKODA - Alexandra SUKHRIAKOVA
RUS
29
52
-
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
28
53
-
Jernej NOVAK - Lejla GLAVIČ
SLO
27
54
-
Marek NOWAK - Karolina NOWAK
POL
26
55
-
Nikita VALEEV - Alexandra CHERNISHOVA
RUS
25
56
-
Bartłomiej MRUK - Karolina MAREK
POL
24
57
-
Žan SKOČIR - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
23
58
-
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
22
59
-
Jan KARACIC - Ana-marija MIHALJEVIC
CRO
21
60
-
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
20
61
-
Kirill DOROSHENKO - Ksenia IVANOVA
RUS
19
62
-
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
18
63
-
Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI
CRO
17
64
-
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
16
65
-
Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK
SLO
15
66
-
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
14
67
-
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
13
68
-
Jan DĄBROWSKI - Julia POLUK
POL
12
69
-
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
11
70
-
Fabian FLADERER - Lena WEBER
AUT
10
71
-
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
9
72
-
Dominik SROKA - Magdalena MICHALSKA
POL
8
73
-
Elias STADLMANN - Kristina WAGNER
AUT
7
74
-
Jure VUKINA - Danaja TRAMPUŠ
SLO
6
75
-
Aljaž PEČAK - Gaja KAVČIČ
SLO
5
76
-
Jakub KUKLIS - Alexandra DOSKOCILOVA
SVK
4
77
-
Matic TOPLAK - Ajda RAMSAK
SLO
3
78
-
Viliam VÁLKA - Viktoria BUDÍNOVÁ
SVK
2
79
-
Ľubomír KÚTNIK - Nikola WEISSOVÁ
SVK
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Nikita SHURABURA - Dinara SYAYTBATTALOVA
RUS
89
2
-
Filip KOCIS - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
78
3
-
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
67
4
-
Igor KATRECHKO - Polina GERASIMENKO
UKR
61
5
-
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
60
6
-
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
59
7
-
Yves VAN-DEN-EYNDEN - Shana VAN-DEN-KIEBOOM
BEL
58
8
-
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
42
9
-
Viktor BYBLIKOV - Anastasia KOZUBSKA
UKR
39
10
-
Tomas PREDIGER - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
36
11
-
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
33
12
-
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
30
13
-
Bence FÓNAD - Kitti KARKUSZ
HUN
27
14
-
Tomasz NOSAL - Małgorzata DOMAŃSKA
POL
24
15
-
Nino KLAS - Ivona CEROVAC
CRO
21
16
-
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
18
17
-
Petar VLAEV - Zhenya KONSTANTINOVA
BUL
15
18
-
Rosen STOYKOV - Antonia VASILEVA
BUL
12
19
-
Stefan TUROK - Laura COPE
GB
9
20
-
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
6