Archive results details:

World Masters RnR and World Cup Boogie Woogie Moscow

Moscow, 16.10.2010

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
RUS
110
2
Florian BARON - Guylaine GOLF
FRA
97
3
Jacek TARCZYLO - Anna MIADZIELEC
POL
84
4
Michael TRÜB - Stephanie RÜEGG
SUI
76
5
Neven IVIC - Ivana MIHALIC
CRO
75
6
Dmitry IONOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
74
7
Johnny COOMANS - Nathalie VANIERSEL
NED
73
8
Richard CERUTTI - Leslie HSIEH
SUI
54
9
Alexei MURASHOV - Evgenia NIKEENKOVA
RUS
50
10
Alexei PANFEROV - Anna AVDEEVA
RUS
46
11
Steinar BERG - Anne Ragnhild OLSTAD
NOR
43
12
Rene TAUMBERGER - Valerie EDER
AUT
39
13
Marko LEGVARD - Petra BRACUN
CRO
36
14
Mikael CAFFI - Pamela GREZET
SUI
32
15
Vedran KUBOVIC - Dinka LELIC
CRO
28
16
Horst NOLL - Anna KRONSTEINER
AUT
25
17
Vladyslav PROKOSHYN - Ekaterina SIDUNOVA
UKR
21
18
Anton PLUZHNIKOV - Julia FIRSOVA
UKR
18
19
Franci PEVC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
14
20
Marat BATYRSHIN - Natalia MUKHINA
RUS
10
21
Marek CHVOJSÍK - Lucie MASKOVÁ
CZE
7
22
Alexander KLIMENKO - Lushchyk ANASTASIIA
UKR
3
23
Christian DEMETRESCU - Sonja DURDOVICOVA
AUT
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
100
2
Yann-alrick MORTREUIL-HENRY - Solenn MORTREUIL-HENRY
FRA
89
3
Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER
AUT
78
4
Pontus PERSSON - Lizette RÖNNQVIST
SWE
72
5
Jonathan HAUG - Nicole MARTINI
SWE
71
6
Andreas MYREHAG - Marielle ANDERSSON
SWE
70
7
Kim RÖNNBRANT - Emma HAKANSSON-OHLSSON
SWE
69
8
Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN
FIN
53
9
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
50
10
Richard MAGNUSSON - Emma DANIELSSON
SWE
47
11
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
44
12
Pavel SOTNIKOV - Daria CHUPYRKINA
RUS
41
13
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
38
14
Marcus HELLBERG - Malin MYREHAG
SWE
35
15
Benjamin ÖSTERLUND - Angelica KÄLLSTRÖM
SWE
32
16
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
29
17
Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX
FRA
26
18
Inge HARKESTAD - Marianne BECK
NOR
23
19
Sergey KRYCHKOV - Yulia KALEGINA
RUS
20
20
Georgy TRUBNIKOV - Yulia NESTERENKO
RUS
17
21
Alexander MORDVIN - Ksenia SEMENIKHINA
RUS
14
22
Igor PAVLOV - Marina ALEKSEEVA
RUS
11
23
Michał KWIATKOWSKI - Weronika KOWALSKA
POL
9
24
Dmitry KISLOV - Olesya MOGILEVSKAYA
RUS
8
25
Dominik LEEB - Tanja MINICHMAYR
AUT
7
26
Alexey GAVRILOV - Ekaterina KUZMICHEVA
RUS
6
27
Pavel MOTORIN - Anna KARAVAEVA
RUS
5
28
Dmitry RUD - Polina RUD
RUS
4
29
Grigory TIMCHENKO - Elisaveta SOLZHENIKINA
RUS
3
30
Victor FOMENKO - Elena KASTRASHVILI
RUS
2
31
Leonid NESOV - Irina DUBENTCOVA
RUS
1