Archive results details:

World Championship RR Youth/Juniors and Europe Cup 'B' class

Worriken, 02.10.2010

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
0
2
-
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
0
3
-
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
0
4
-
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
0
5
-
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
0
6
-
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
0
7
-
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
0
8
-
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
0
9
-
Daniel KIEßLING - Lisa STREIT
GER
0
10
-
Markus BAUCH - Amelie MICHALKE
GER
0
11
-
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
0
12
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
0
13
-
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
0
14
-
Róbert TÓTH - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
0
15
-
Roman BERTHET - Lydia BOURRIER
FRA
0
16
-
Pascal ROOS - Chantal ROOS
GER
0
17
-
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
0
18
-
Denys PAKHOMOV - Iuliia AKINSHYNA
UKR
0
19
-
Pavel KLIMENDA - Veronika SHIBALOVA
CZE
0
20
-
Andrey LAZORKA - Darya SAVCHUK
UKR
0
21
-
Dmytro ERSHOV - Diana BOBROVSKA
UKR
0
22
-
Janik MUMENTHALER - Stephanie WYSS
SUI
0
23
-
Sandro SPENDIER - Jacqueline SEREINIG
AUT
0
24
-
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
0
25
-
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
0
26
-
Marek KAŇKA - Marketa BOROVICKOVA
CZE
0
27
-
Eddy BROSSE - Nelitine POULIOS
FRA
0
28
-
Adrian SCHABER - Sina COLAVITTO
SUI
0
29
-
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Joanna BIALAS
POL
0
30
-
Paul SCHÖNAUER - Christina LAMPETER
AUT
0
31
-
Yves BOEMER - Cindy DEDEN
BEL
0
32
-
Ronny FICKERS - Marcia THREIS
BEL
0
33
-
Matija PEČAK - Karin KONČAN
SLO
0
34
-
David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER
AUT
0
35
-
Žiga AVSENIK - Sabina AVSENIK
SLO
0
36
-
Oliver GRUBER - Amanda WESTERBERG
SWE
0
38
-
Jeff DE-PRINS - Stephanie PEETERS
BEL
0
39
-
Beau VAN-AERSCHOT - Nathalie VAN-DENDER
BEL
0
40
-
Sven WOLF - Sabrina HAPPE
NED
0

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
0
2
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
0
3
-
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
0
4
-
Maxim SINILOV - Maria SALNIKOVA
RUS
0
5
-
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
0
6
-
Hugo OLAGNON - Laurie PELLEGRINO
FRA
0
7
-
Mathias NEUNER - Kerstin GUNESCH
GER
0
8
-
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
0
9
-
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
0
10
-
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
0
11
-
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
0
12
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
0
13
-
Drok YAROSLAV - Olena ZBARSKA
UKR
0
14
-
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
0
15
-
Jascha STEINER - Janique STEINER
GER
0
16
-
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
0
17
-
Maxim EREMIN - Daria KOKINA
RUS
0
18
-
Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH
HUN
0
19
-
Nicolas GALLION - Eva ESTEVEZ
FRA
0
20
-
Danyl ARTEMYEV - Kateryna SHLYAKHTA
UKR
0
21
-
Marek NOWAK - Karolina NOWAK
POL
0
22
-
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
0
23
-
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
0
24
-
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
0
25
-
Dominik DUSEK - Adela ZEMANOVA
CZE
0
26
-
Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA
CZE
0
27
-
Stefan NOWAK - Katrin GUNESCH
GER
0
28
-
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
0
29
-
William CASTILLANO - Chloe BLASI
FRA
0
30
-
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
0
31
-
Markus VALANT - Rebecca MITTERBAUER
AUT
0
32
-
Denis HRUSTEK - Nina KOLENC
SLO
0
33
-
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
0
34
-
Hampus JAKOBSSON - Therese SANDBERG
SWE
0
35
-
Sacha GILSON - Kim BRÜLS
BEL
0
36
-
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
0
37
-
Pascal BURRI - Simea LERCH
SUI
0
38
-
Sebastian HANEL - Lena NOVAK
AUT
0
39
-
Nico STUTZ - Meline WIEDMER
SUI
0
40
-
Fabian FLADERER - Lena WEBER
AUT
0
41
-
Illya LISIN - Oleksandra NIKITINA
UKR
0
42
-
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
0
43
-
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
0
44
-
Mike WILLEMS - Francesca KRINGS
BEL
0
45
-
Nikolas FICKERS - Michelle KRINGS
BEL
0
46
-
Mika ZUIJDAM - Quinty HAPPE
NED
0
47
-
Yanis WEY - Chiara-june PFEIL
BEL
0

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Nikita SHURABURA - Dinara SYAYTBATTALOVA
RUS
101
2
-
Yaroslav BOVSUNOVSKYY - Ganna FILIMONOVA
UKR
90
3
-
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
79
4
-
Dmitry ALEKSEEV - Alina LEBEDEVA
RUS
73
5
-
Michael HOFFMANN - Christiane HOFFMANN
BEL
72
6
-
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
71
7
-
Jakub SKODA - Vera VACKOVÁ
CZE
70
8
-
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
54
9
-
Yves VAN-DEN-EYNDEN - Shana VAN-DEN-KIEBOOM
BEL
51
10
-
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
48
11
-
Tomislav TKALEC - Nina NOVOSEL
CRO
45
12
-
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
42
13
-
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
39
14
-
Tomasz NOSAL - Małgorzata DOMAŃSKA
POL
36
15
-
David KEJKLICEK - Barbora SEMBEROVA
CZE
33
16
-
Tomas PREDIGER - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
30
17
-
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
27
18
-
Jani LÄHDESMÄKI - Hanna Lähdesmäki
FIN
24
19
-
Petar VLAEV - Zhenya KONSTANTINOVA
BUL
21
20
-
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
18
21
-
Simon HOFFMANN - Nancy GRÜN
BEL
15
22
-
Stefan TUROK - Laura COPE
GB
12
23
-
Marc DEKKER - Romy HAPPE
NED
10
24
-
Patrick STRAUß - Kim GEIGER
GER
9
25
-
Stefan PARZENTNY - Nadine STÜNKEL
GER
8
26
-
Thierry PUTZEYS - Sarah SCHEYMANS
BEL
7
27
-
Rene PUGLNIG - Nicole SCHOJER
AUT
6
28
-
Rosen STOYKOV - Antonia VASILEVA
BUL
5
29
-
Jürgen STRADNER - Claudia STRADNER
AUT
4
30
-
Roman GERASIMOV - Anna YOUDINA
RUS
3
31
-
Jasper VAN-DER-WERF - Katie BROKKE
NED
2
32
-
Christopher PÜTZ - Chiara PÜTZ
GER
1