Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J and World Cup Boogie Woogie all classes Rimini

Rimini, 05.06.2010

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
120
2
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
109
3
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
98
4
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
92
5
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
91
6
Nikita ERSHOV - Sofia OBEZ
RUS
90
7
Robert TÖRNHAGE - Emma JONSSON
SWE
89
8
Adrian SCHABER - Sina COLAVITTO
SUI
73
9
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
70
10
Pascal ROOS - Chantal ROOS
GER
67
11
Dimitri ISENRING - Dominique THALMANN
SUI
64
12
Ádám ALAKSZA - Anna NYILAS
HUN
61
13
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
58
14
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
55
15
Róbert TÓTH - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
52
16
Oliver GRUBER - Amanda WESTERBERG
SWE
49
17
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
46
18
Robert SVENSSON - Jennie HILLI-SJÖQVIST
SWE
43
19
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
40
20
Zoltán LAKICS - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
37
21
Daniel KIEßLING - Lisa STREIT
GER
34
22
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
31
23
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
29
24
Nicolň BIANCO - Jessica SAVIO
ITA
28
25
Tobias BAHE - Annalena NEUNER
GER
27
26
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
26
27
Thomas BULA - Alexandra VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
SUI
25
28
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
24
29
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
23
30
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
22
31
Andreas MEIER - Regina REISWICH
GER
21
32
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
20
33
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
19
34
Niklas FRIES - Serena NICOSIA
GER
18
35
Sandro DOMEDI - Melissa IRPINIO
SUI
17
36
Janik MUMENTHALER - Stephanie WYSS
SUI
16
37
Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD
SUI
15
38
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
14
39
Marcell SZABÓ - Noémi KISS
HUN
13
40
Matija PEČAK - Karin KONČAN
SLO
12
41
Federico NEGRIN - Beatrice BERNARDI
ITA
11
42
Rumen BOCHEV - Simona DULEVA
BUL
10
43
Antonio GRAOVAC - Antonija SIPUSIC
CRO
9
44
Francesco SCARPA - Alessia GHEZZO
ITA
8
45
Faruk SAHINPASIC - Nives CENGIC
BIH
7
46
Armin JAGODIC - Edina BRKIC
BIH
6
47
Matteo MOCHI - Martina BATTISTELLI
ITA
5
48
Ardian COROJAFI - Arianna ANGELINI
ITA
4
49
Andrea GUBBIOTTI - Rebecca PASQUALI
ITA
3
50
Jens BAUERSCHMIDT - Helen MAAS
GER
2
51
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
141
2
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
130
3
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
119
4
Pascal BURRI - Simea LERCH
SUI
113
5
Mathias NEUNER - Kerstin GUNESCH
GER
112
6
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
110
6
Fabrice SCHNEIDER - Nadine FELLER
SUI
110
8
Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER
GER
94
9
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
91
10
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
88
11
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
85
12
Maksim KARABTSOV - Anna KULESHOVA
RUS
82
13
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
79
14
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
76
15
Matej MATEČKO - Maja NAROBE
SLO
73
16
Alexander GRUZIN - Anastasia SBITNEVA
RUS
70
17
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
67
18
Vladislav MARKOV - Polina KRUPENKOVA
RUS
64
19
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
61
20
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
58
21
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
55
22
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
52
23
Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI
HUN
50
24
Renátó TÓTH - Dorina BEZZEGH
HUN
49
25
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Laura MIKSE
SLO
48
26
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
47
27
Jascha STEINER - Janique STEINER
GER
46
28
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
45
29
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
44
30
Attila ALAKSZA - Dominika TELEK
HUN
43
31
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
42
32
Nico STUTZ - Meline WIEDMER
SUI
41
33
Ákos CSÉBITS - Cintia HORVÁTH
HUN
40
34
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
39
35
Tin CRNIC - Magdalena BARIC
CRO
38
36
Deni ZILJAK - Ana GUDICEK
CRO
37
37
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
36
38
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
35
39
Jernej NOVAK - Klavdija PREŠEREN
SLO
34
40
Hampus JAKOBSSON - Therese SANDBERG
SWE
33
41
Denis HRUSTEK - Nina KOLENC
SLO
32
42
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
31
43
Filip CRNIC - Lea VLASIC
CRO
30
44
Sven OSWALD - Isabell KREUZPOINTNER
GER
29
45
Milán HANTÓ - Vanessza HUSZÁR
HUN
28
46
Dominik FANJKUTIC - Anamaria PRANJIC
CRO
27
47
Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI
CRO
26
48
Nicola MÜLLER - Linda FREY
SUI
25
49
Dino KOSUTIC - Lana STIMAC
CRO
24
50
Aljaž PEČAK - Gaja KAVČIČ
SLO
23
51
Jona THIELE - Melissa MASSIDDA-PONCE
GER
22
52
Karl REHN - Ida JONSSON
SWE
21
53
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
20
54
Pontus SPELMANS - Alice JOHANSSON
SWE
19
55
Yanis ISENRING - Annika SCHÖNI
SUI
18
56
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
17
57
Alessandro DEIANA - Sara MARONGIU
ITA
16
58
Matic TOPLAK - Ajda RAMSAK
SLO
15
59
Simon PRECHTL - Tamara LENZ
GER
14
60
Dino MUSIC - Larisa HADZIC
BIH
13
61
Diego SALIS - Marta LAI
ITA
12
62
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
11
63
Riccardo PAGLIALUNGA - Erika FERRARA
ITA
10
64
Milo CALZA - Martina RAGONE
ITA
9
65
Kevin MINNUCCI - Mascia MINNUCCI
ITA
8
66
Marco CISBANI - Chiara SANTARELLI
ITA
7
67
Davidjames SALVAGNI - Beatrice BOLOGNESI
ITA
6
68
Alessio ROGANI - Asia TIBURZI
ITA
5
69
Gianluca PALAZZESI - Giada SANTARELLI
ITA
3
69
Manuel SPERANZA - Giorgia DONATELLI
ITA
3
71
Michael TIBURZI - Lucrezia LEVANTESI
ITA
2
72
Fabio PENZO - Gaia BARBIERI
ITA
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
William MAUVAIS - Maeva TRUNTZER
FRA
116
2
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
105
3
Jonathan HAUG - Nicole MARTINI
SWE
94
4
Nicolas DENIAU - Matleena KORTESALMI
FRA
88
5
Marco QUARTUCCI - Chiara LIJOI
ITA
87
6
Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI
ITA
86
7
Christian ADLER - Verena GUSCHAL
GER
85
8
Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN
FIN
69
9
Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI
ITA
66
10
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
63
11
Nicolo IOVINO - Melissa CALCAGNO
ITA
60
12
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
57
13
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
54
14
Alexander AIGNER - Sona VALUCHOVA
AUT
51
15
Benericetti MIRKO - Impagnatiello MARILENA
ITA
48
16
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
45
17
Santi GIARUZZO - Jennifer RIVERA
NED
42
18
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
39
19
Marco AZZONI - Eleonora DIFRANCESCO
ITA
36
20
Mario ANDRETTA - Martina REMONDINI
ITA
33
21
Matthias REIN - Regina KUGLSTATTER
GER
30
22
Mirko SPANO - Alessandra ZUCCA
ITA
27
23
Mirco GALASSI - Arianna MAZZINI
ITA
25
24
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
24
25
Lester IANNIZZOTTO - Giorgia CENTURELLI
ITA
23
26
Kamil PLUTA - Dominika KOWALCZYK
POL
22
27
Tormod EGELAND - Wenche SAEDAL-EGELAND
NOR
21
28
Alexander KRONBERGER - Anna HELLWEGER
AUT
20
29
Fredrik ANDERSSON - Jennie RÖNNBRANT
SWE
19
30
Michael PAMPALONE - Morena PAMPALONE
ITA
18
31
Andreas LARSSON - Elisabeth LINDSTRÖM
SWE
17
32
Andrea FARNELLI - Alessia PONI
ITA
16
33
Enrico CONTI - Stephanie OLIVIERI
ITA
15
34
Matteo ARGIOLAS - Martina MORELLI
ITA
14
35
Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER
GER
13
36
Mirco MASCALIZEO - Raissa BALZANI
ITA
12
37
Jan DOTLACIL - Nina SETZ
GER
11
38
Pavol BULEJ - Katarina COPIKOVA
SVK
10
39
Matteo MAGGIULLI - Alice BASEGGIO
ITA
9
40
Andrea MAGGIANI - Giulia GIANNARELLI
ITA
8
41
Alessandro CUSENZA - Simona MIELE
ITA
7
42
Piotr WŁODARCZYK - Katarzyna KLUKOWSKA
POL
6
43
Stefano ZAMBONI - Alice FORMIGNANI
ITA
5
44
Fabio AQUILINO - Giada GOBBI
ITA
4
45
Giorgio SAU - Martina SURACE
ITA
3
46
Dominik ALBERSKI - Janina ZAKRZEWSKA
POL
2
47
Łukasz WIECZOREK - Kalina RZYMSKA
POL
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Anton ANDERSSON - Elin HELLBERG
SWE
104
2
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
93
3
Daniel KOŁODZIEJ - Katarzyna SUŁEK
POL
82
4
Christian JENSEN - Louise JENSEN
SWE
76
5
Salsedo LUCA - Quartucci MARILENA
ITA
75
6
Elias ISAKSSON - Jenny ISAKSSON
SWE
74
7
Roberth BLOM - Malin RÖNNBRANT
SWE
73
8
Oystein URSKOG - Miriam OLSEN
NOR
57
9
Alessandro CASCONE - Francesca RIZZELLO
ITA
54
10
David TORVALDSSON - Ida SANDBERG
SWE
51
11
Robin MAGNUSSON - Alice JOHANSSON
SWE
48
12
William PISANI - Alice FARAONE
ITA
45
13
Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM
SWE
42
14
Samuli KALLIALA - Mari MUNNE
FIN
39
15
Jan DENLI - Yannyna ALVAREZ
SUI
36
16
Stephan HOLZNER - Katharina HAAS
GER
33
17
Pontus SPELMANS - Sandra NORLING
SWE
30
18
Mattia MIELE - Martina SPONSIELLO
ITA
27
19
Norbert SEKUŁA - Angelika GŁUSZEK
POL
24
20
Paul KULCSAR - Vanessa HIPKE
GER
21
21
Marco BARTOLI - Amelia GRAZIANO
ITA
18
22
Marco BARACCHI - Francesca CHECCACCI
ITA
15
23
Stefano MAGLIANO - Veronica MAGLIANO
ITA
13
24
Giovanni FORTINO - Bianca LOCATELLI
ITA
12
25
Cristian DALLAVA - Giulia CODIGLIONI
ITA
11
26
Cristian DALLAVA - Giulia CODIGLIONI
ITA
10
27
Simone RIZZARDI - Gaia GALLUZZI
ITA
9
28
Fabio CODIGLIONI - Alessia DALLAVA
ITA
8
29
Andrea PISANI - Debora DERRICO
ITA
7
30
Marco DONEGANA - Elena SCACCIA
ITA
6
31
Mattia PARISI - Martina DESANTI
ITA
5
32
Cristian BOCCABELLA - Annalisa ROSSI
ITA
4
33
Fabio PENZO - Gaia BARBIERI
ITA
3
34
Manuel SPERANZA - Giorgia DONATELLI
ITA
2
35
Milo CALZA - Martina RAGONE
ITA
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Francesco SECCHI - Sonja EMCH SECCHI
SUI
85
2
Thomas VEIGL - Evelyn SCHMIDT
GER
74
3
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
GER
63
4
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
GER
57
5
Frode PEDERSEN - Tone GRUDE
NOR
56
6
Oliver FRITSCHE - Patricia FRITSCHE
GER
55
7
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
SUI
54
8
Giancarlo TARABELLA - Mariaelena MANGIACARNE
ITA
38
9
Karl-heinz PFEIFER - Sabine BAUMANN
GER
35
10
Claes BERGSTRÖM - Ann-Catrin BERGSTRÖM
SWE
32
11
Charlie RUPPELDT - Zuzana RUPPELDT
SVK
29
12
Gianluca BURBASSI - Patrizia AGATI
ITA
26
13
Karim KOUDACHE - Valérie ANDRE
FRA
23
14
Josef HUEMER - Margit HUEMER
AUT
17
14
Franco GHEZZO - Fabiana MASCHIETTO
ITA
17
16
Manfred ECKER - Michaela ECKER
AUT
14