Archive results details:

World Cup RR Youth/Juniors and ECUP RR "B" class Cracow

Cracow, 29.05.2010

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Róbert TÓTH - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
94
2
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
83
3
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
72
4
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
66
5
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
65
6
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
64
7
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
63
8
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Joanna BIALAS
POL
47
9
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
44
10
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
41
11
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
38
12
Pavel KLIMENDA - Veronika SHIBALOVA
CZE
35
13
Nikita ERSHOV - Sofia OBEZ
RUS
32
14
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
29
15
Ádám ALAKSZA - Anna NYILAS
HUN
26
16
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
23
17
Krisztián PAPP - Henriett KATONA
HUN
20
18
Michal TENKRAT - Lucie MÁSOVÁ
CZE
17
19
Andrija SEMENJUK - Petra RAJCEVIC
CRO
14
20
Csaba NAGY - Ramóna NAGY
HUN
11
21
Kirill KOSACHEW - Evgeniya PAVLOVA
RUS
8
22
Bogdan TRITSORIN - Karina ASKAROVA
RUS
5
23
Mikko VIHERVÄ - Sanni MÄKINEN
FIN
3
24
Kresimir RUDEC - Matea GRUBISIC
CRO
2
25
Nikita KOROTKOV - Anna KISILEVA
RUS
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
121
2
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
110
3
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
99
4
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
93
5
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
92
6
Renátó TÓTH - Dorina BEZZEGH
HUN
91
7
Dominik DUSEK - Adela ZEMANOVA
CZE
90
8
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
74
9
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
71
10
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
68
11
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
65
12
Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI
HUN
62
13
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
59
14
Viacheslav SLOBODENKO - Liubov EGOROVA
RUS
56
15
Vladislav MARKOV - Polina KRUPENKOVA
RUS
53
16
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
50
17
Alexandr SHKODA - Alexandra SUKHRIAKOVA
RUS
47
18
Karlo KVESTAK - Vedrana KARAVLAH
CRO
44
19
Attila ALAKSZA - Dominika TELEK
HUN
41
20
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
38
21
Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH
HUN
35
22
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
32
23
Bartłomiej MRUK - Karolina MAREK
POL
30
24
Marek NOWAK - Karolina NOWAK
POL
29
25
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
28
26
Maksim KARABTSOV - Anna KULESHOVA
RUS
27
27
Matej MATEČKO - Maja NAROBE
SLO
26
28
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
25
29
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
24
30
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
23
31
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
22
32
Daniel VISEK - Aneta RENDLOVA
CZE
21
33
Zsolt BALOG - Fanni SCHIPEK
HUN
20
34
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
19
35
Denis HRUSTEK - Nina KOLENC
SLO
18
36
Alexandr MALYY - Veronika KIRILLOVA
RUS
17
37
Nikita VALEEV - Alexandra CHERNISHOVA
RUS
16
38
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
15
39
Dusan VALENTA - Katerina ZAHOURKOVA
CZE
14
40
Kirill SUKHORUCHENKOV - Anastasiya KOVALEVA
RUS
13
41
Dominik SROKA - Magdalena MICHALSKA
POL
12
42
Alexander GRUZIN - Anastasia SBITNEVA
RUS
11
43
Konrad STACH - Justyna CZAPIK
POL
10
44
Jan KARACIC - Ana-marija MIHALJEVIC
CRO
9
45
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
8
46
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
7
47
Jan FATR - Tereza PLANKOVA
CZE
6
48
Filip PRYLIŃSKI - Karolina BANAŚ
POL
5
49
Jakub KUKLIS - Alexandra DOSKOCILOVA
SVK
4
50
Egor EZDOKOV - Irina LOBACHEVA
RUS
3
51
Jan DĄBROWSKI - Julia POLUK
POL
2
52
Ivan MARINOV - Radina PATALOVA
BUL
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Nicolas THEVENON - Morgane CAMBI
FRA
91
2
Filip KOCIS - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
80
3
Dmitrij LEVKO - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
69
4
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
63
5
Nikita SHURABURA - Dinara SYAYTBATTALOVA
RUS
62
6
Roman BULYBENKO - Darya OVCHARENKO
RUS
61
7
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
60
8
Felix SCHELCHSHORN - Cathrin POSCHENRIEDER
GER
44
9
Bence FÓNAD - Kitti KARKUSZ
HUN
41
10
Tomasz NOSAL - Małgorzata DOMAŃSKA
POL
38
11
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
35
12
Michael HOFFMANN - Christiane HOFFMANN
BEL
32
13
Evgeny PARFENOV - Polina VACSHILOVA
RUS
29
14
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
26
15
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
23
16
Jani LÄHDESMÄKI - Hanna Lähdesmäki
FIN
20
17
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
17
18
Petar VLAEV - Zhenya KONSTANTINOVA
BUL
14
19
Stefan TUROK - Laura COPE
GB
11
20
Rosen STOYKOV - Antonia VASILEVA
BUL
8
21
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
5
22
Tomas PREDIGER - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
2