Archive results details:

World Cup RR Youth/Juniors and ECUP "B" class Sveti Martin

Sveti Martin, 15.05.2010

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Zoltán LAKICS - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
115
2
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
104
3
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
93
4
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
87
5
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
86
6
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
85
7
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
84
8
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
68
9
Daniel KIEßLING - Lisa STREIT
GER
65
10
Róbert TÓTH - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
62
11
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
59
12
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
56
13
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
53
14
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
50
15
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
47
16
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
44
17
Roman BERTHET - Lydia BOURRIER
FRA
41
18
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
38
19
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
35
20
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
32
21
David KROULIK - Veronika KLIMENTOVA
CZE
29
22
Marcell SZABÓ - Noémi KISS
HUN
26
23
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
24
24
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
23
25
Csaba NAGY - Ramóna NAGY
HUN
22
26
Ádám ALAKSZA - Anna NYILAS
HUN
21
27
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
20
28
Krisztián PAPP - Henriett KATONA
HUN
19
29
Sandro SPENDIER - Jacqueline SEREINIG
AUT
18
30
Andrija SEMENJUK - Petra RAJCEVIC
CRO
17
31
Lukas HÜTTER - Anja KÖCK
AUT
16
32
Paul SCHÖNAUER - Christina LAMPETER
AUT
15
33
Bastien BELLATON - Emeline BORRUSO
FRA
14
34
Ádám GERÖLY - Vivien FÜLÖP
HUN
13
35
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
12
36
Kresimir RUDEC - Matea GRUBISIC
CRO
11
37
Jordan GARDES - Solenne HUBERT
FRA
10
38
Benoît QUATTRONE - Estelle DIAZ
FRA
9
39
Rafal ZAMIATALA - Verena GSCHANES
AUT
8
40
David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER
AUT
7
41
Roman AVDIC - Jana JAVUREK
CRO
6
42
Demian STIBIC - Rea STIBIC
CRO
5
43
Faruk SAHINPASIC - Nives CENGIC
BIH
4
44
Matija PEČAK - Karin KONČAN
SLO
3
45
Csaba BOGNÁR - Ágnes NÉMETH
HUN
2
46
Žiga AVSENIK - Sabina AVSENIK
SLO
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
123
2
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
112
3
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
101
4
Attila ALAKSZA - Dominika TELEK
HUN
95
5
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
94
6
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
93
7
Renátó TÓTH - Dorina BEZZEGH
HUN
92
8
Karlo KVESTAK - Vedrana KARAVLAH
CRO
76
9
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
73
10
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
70
11
Matej MATEČKO - Maja NAROBE
SLO
67
12
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
64
13
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
61
14
Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH
HUN
58
15
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
55
16
Tin CRNIC - Magdalena BARIC
CRO
52
17
Márton GLÁSER - Laura NOVÁK
HUN
49
18
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
46
19
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
43
20
Dániel SZARKA - Julianna NAGY
HUN
40
21
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
37
22
Milán HANTÓ - Vanessza HUSZÁR
HUN
34
23
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
32
24
Jakub BRYCHTA - Tereza FIŠEROVÁ
CZE
31
25
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Zandali DOBRAJC
SLO
30
26
Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI
HUN
29
27
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
28
28
Celio CIANFARANI - Florence PERRONE
FRA
27
29
Zsolt BALOG - Fanni SCHIPEK
HUN
26
30
Jona THIELE - Melissa MASSIDDA-PONCE
GER
25
31
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
24
32
Csaba KÁROLYI - Barbara LISZ
HUN
23
33
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
22
34
Filip CRNIC - Lea VLASIC
CRO
21
35
Jan KARACIC - Ana-marija MIHALJEVIC
CRO
20
36
Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI
CRO
19
37
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
18
38
Jernej NOVAK - Klavdija PREŠEREN
SLO
17
39
Dino KOSUTIC - Lana STIMAC
CRO
16
40
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
15
41
Ákos CSÉBITS - Cintia HORVÁTH
HUN
14
42
Deni ZILJAK - Ana GUDICEK
CRO
13
43
Sebastian HANEL - Lena NOVAK
AUT
12
44
Denis HRUSTEK - Nina KOLENC
SLO
11
45
Felix HENTSCH - Sarah BAIER
GER
10
46
Mario PRISLIN - Mirna SALKOVIC
CRO
9
47
Jascha STEINER - Janique STEINER
GER
8
48
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
7
49
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
6
50
Fabian FLADERER - Lena WEBER
AUT
5
51
Jakub KUKLIS - Alexandra DOSKOCILOVA
SVK
4
52
Žan SKOČIR - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
3
53
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
2
54
Mateo LOVRENCIC - Petra LOVRENCIC
CRO
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
97
2
Nicolas THEVENON - Morgane CAMBI
FRA
86
3
Filip KOCIS - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
75
4
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
69
5
Felix SCHELCHSHORN - Cathrin POSCHENRIEDER
GER
68
6
Michael HOFFMANN - Christiane HOFFMANN
BEL
67
7
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
66
8
Róbert BERECZKI - Szilvia MATÁN
HUN
50
9
Štefan CSETO - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
47
10
Tomislav TKALEC - Nina NOVOSEL
CRO
44
11
Boris VERON - Laurine ZACZYK
FRA
41
12
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
38
13
Bence FÓNAD - Kitti KARKUSZ
HUN
35
14
Jakub SKODA - Vera VACKOVÁ
CZE
32
15
Ivan OREC - Matea PETROVIC
CRO
29
16
Zlatko DRLJACIC - Tena OPACAK
CRO
26
17
Domagoj SALKOVIC - Lorena SEBREK
CRO
23
18
Mathieu SIMON - Laurie CARPIS
FRA
20
19
Nino KLAS - Ivona CEROVAC
CRO
17
20
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
14
21
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
11
22
Marko ZRNIC - Mateja KOBESCAK
CRO
8
23
Jürgen STRADNER - Claudia STRADNER
AUT
6
24
Miha JAPELJ - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
5
25
Franck GERACITANO - Margaux NARBONNET
FRA
4
26
Rene PUGLNIG - Nicole SCHOJER
AUT
3
27
Stefan TUROK - Laura COPE
GB
2
28
David KEJKLICEK - Barbora SEMBEROVA
CZE
1