Archive results details:

World Cup Boogie Woogie all classes Lillestrom

Lillestrom, 24.04.2010

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Ole-andreas MOKSNES - Annica OPHEIM
NOR
95
2
-
Sondre OLSEN-BYE - Maria JOHANSEN-OVSTEDAL
NOR
84
3
-
Samuli KALLIALA - Mari MUNNE
FIN
73
4
-
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
67
5
-
Arttu SOILUOMO - Noora KOIVULA
FIN
66
6
-
Pontus SPELMANS - Sandra NORLING
SWE
65
7
-
Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM
SWE
64
8
-
Elias ISAKSSON - Jenny ISAKSSON
SWE
48
9
-
Jřrgen ENGUM - Tuva VIK-BYBERG
NOR
45
10
-
Yohann FEUILLET - Morgane WROBLEWSKI
FRA
42
11
-
Anton ANDERSSON - Elin HELLBERG
SWE
39
12
-
Romain VILLARET - Mélanie FAVIER
FRA
36
13
-
Roberth BLOM - Malin RÖNNBRANT
SWE
33
14
-
Salsedo LUCA - Quartucci MARILENA
ITA
30
15
-
Jens-bastian AAMODT - Malin THYHOLT
NOR
27
16
-
Christian JENSEN - Louise JENSEN
SWE
24
17
-
David TORVALDSSON - Ida SANDBERG
SWE
21
18
-
Oystein URSKOG - Miriam OLSEN
NOR
18
19
-
Robin MAGNUSSON - Alice JOHANSSON
SWE
15
20
-
Filiph ARNESSON - Alva LARSSON
SWE
12
21
-
Tommy FALK - Jennifer ANDERSSON
SWE
9
22
-
Marius KJELSRUD - Rikke KJOLBERG
NOR
6
23
-
Marius GRANMO - Malin SOLVOLL-HANSEN
NOR
4
24
-
Odin WILLIG - Emma LINDH
SWE
3
25
-
Paul KULCSAR - Vanessa HIPKE
GER
2
26
-
Janne UUSITALO - Noora MONONEN
FIN
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Thorbjørn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
112
2
-
William MAUVAIS - Maeva TRUNTZER
FRA
101
3
-
Andreas MYREHAG - Marielle ANDERSSON
SWE
90
4
-
Richard MAGNUSSON - Emma DANIELSSON
SWE
84
5
-
Nicolas DENIAU - Matleena KORTESALMI
FRA
83
6
-
Jonathan HAUG - Nicole MARTINI
SWE
82
7
-
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
81
8
-
Yann-alrick MORTREUIL-HENRY - Solenn MORTREUIL-HENRY
FRA
65
9
-
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
62
10
-
Jan HAUKELAND - Renate KVALSUND
NOR
59
11
-
Christian ADLER - Verena GUSCHAL
GER
56
12
-
Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS
FRA
53
13
-
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
50
14
-
Santi GIARUZZO - Jennifer RIVERA
NED
47
15
-
Marcus HELLBERG - Malin MYREHAG
SWE
44
16
-
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
41
17
-
Jean-philippe DELORT - Laura ONA
FRA
38
18
-
Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI
ITA
35
19
-
Inge HARKESTAD - Marianne BECK
NOR
32
20
-
Johan HAAG - Hanna KUPLJEN
SWE
29
21
-
Kim RÖNNBRANT - Emma HAKANSSON-OHLSSON
SWE
26
22
-
Benjamin ÖSTERLUND - Angelica KÄLLSTRÖM
SWE
23
23
-
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
21
24
-
Jimmy JÄRVEKVIST - Nathalie ALBRIGTSEN
SWE
20
25
-
Marco QUARTUCCI - Chiara LIJOI
ITA
19
26
-
Fredrik ANDERSSON - Jennie RÖNNBRANT
SWE
18
27
-
Christian OLAUSSON - Annika OLSSON
SWE
17
28
-
Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER
GER
16
29
-
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
15
30
-
Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX
FRA
14
31
-
Alexander AIGNER - Sona VALUCHOVA
AUT
13
32
-
Nicolo IOVINO - Melissa CALCAGNO
ITA
12
33
-
Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI
ITA
11
34
-
Gustav AKER - Lina AKER
SWE
10
35
-
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
9
36
-
Magnus GRANĹS - Victoria VIKAN
NOR
8
37
-
Marco AZZONI - Eleonora DIFRANCESCO
ITA
7
38
-
Conrad LINDSTRÖM - Isabelle JOHANSSON
SWE
6
39
-
Aki UPPA - Marja HIETALA
FIN
5
40
-
Feda DENADIJA - Elin WIRMAN
SWE
4
41
-
Marcus EKLUND - Linn PETTERSSON
SWE
3
42
-
Andreas LARSSON - Elisabeth LINDSTRÖM
SWE
2
43
-
Konsta REUTER - Ann-natalie VUORINEN
FIN
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Francesco SECCHI - Sonja EMCH SECCHI
SUI
81
2
-
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
GER
70
3
-
Frode PEDERSEN - Tone GRUDE
NOR
59
4
-
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
GER
53
5
-
Karl-heinz PFEIFER - Sabine BAUMANN
GER
52
6
-
Claes BERGSTRÖM - Ann-Catrin BERGSTRÖM
SWE
51
7
-
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
SUI
34
7
-
Charlie RUPPELDT - Zuzana RUPPELDT
SVK
34
9
-
Christer CITRON - Marie CITRON
SWE
31
10
-
Gianluca BURBASSI - Patrizia AGATI
ITA
28
11
-
Karim KOUDACHE - Valérie ANDRE
FRA
25
12
-
Per RASMUSSEN - Kathe RASMUSSEN
DEN
22