Archive results details:

WC RR Youth&Juniors, EC RR B and WC BW Juniors LYON

Lyon, 03.04.2010

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
121
2
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
110
3
Eddy BROSSE - Nelitine POULIOS
FRA
99
4
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
93
5
Sergey CHEREBILO - Evgeniya NESTEROVA
RUS
92
6
Romain RICOUX - Andrea DEMAIO
FRA
91
7
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
90
8
Danila EVSTAFYEV - Veronika LAGUTA
RUS
74
9
Pierre BRUNEL - Allison ESCORTELL
FRA
71
10
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
68
11
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
65
12
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
62
13
Denis DIAZ - Noemie MANGOTE
FRA
59
14
Maxens GIANNONE - Estelle KACZMAREK
FRA
56
15
Antoine RANDON - Natacha SALMERON
FRA
53
16
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
50
17
Loic BOURGET - Marion DIMURRO
FRA
47
18
Quentin SALIBA - Lolita BALLAZ
FRA
44
19
Alexey PONOMAREV - Maria TYUYTUNNIKOVA
RUS
41
20
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
38
21
Janik MUMENTHALER - Stephanie WYSS
SUI
35
22
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
32
23
Damien SZABO - Galane LAMBERT
FRA
30
24
Benoît QUATTRONE - Estelle DIAZ
FRA
29
25
Joris DELAS - Ophelie DELAS
FRA
28
26
Roman BERTHET - Lydia BOURRIER
FRA
27
27
Ivan KUDRYASHOV - Tatjana SHCHETROVA
RUS
26
28
Julien LARIVIERE - Marjolaine FOUQUE
FRA
25
29
Yohann FEUILLET - Morgane WROBLEWSKI
FRA
24
30
Pavel GALANIN - Anastasia KRAEVA
RUS
23
31
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
22
32
Róbert TÓTH - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
21
33
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
20
34
Lucas FRIGOUT - Maroussia MILGEVIC
FRA
19
35
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
18
36
Romain DIMURRO - Alisson DUCHATEL
FRA
17
37
Bastien BELLATON - Emeline BORRUSO
FRA
16
38
Semen ELAGIN - Ksenia DIDYK
RUS
15
39
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
14
40
Joris POMPOSO - Melanie GONTHIER
FRA
13
41
Jordan GARDES - Solenne HUBERT
FRA
12
42
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
11
43
Dimitri ISENRING - Dominique THALMANN
SUI
10
44
Franck CONS - Kelly PORTILLO
FRA
9
45
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
8
46
Nikita ERSHOV - Sofia OBEZ
RUS
7
47
Yves BOEMER - Cindy DEDEN
BEL
6
48
Andrija SEMENJUK - Petra RAJCEVIC
CRO
5
49
Antonio GRAOVAC - Antonija SIPUSIC
CRO
4
50
Anthony WIECZOREK - Mariesophie GUICHON
FRA
3
51
Sven WOLF - Sabrina HAPPE
NED
2
52
Martin MOUCOT - Caroline ILLY
FRA
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Maxim EREMIN - Daria KOKINA
RUS
130
2
Artmiy SUROV - Polina ZOLOTAREVA
RUS
119
3
Maxim SINILOV - Maria SALNIKOVA
RUS
108
4
Semen SHCHUKIN - Valeria MIKHEEVA
RUS
102
5
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
101
6
Hugo OLAGNON - Laurie PELLEGRINO
FRA
100
7
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
99
8
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
83
9
Daniil TANAKBAEV - Daria MATINYAN
RUS
80
10
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
77
11
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
74
12
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
71
13
Karlo KVESTAK - Vedrana KARAVLAH
CRO
68
14
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
65
15
Ivan MINYILO - Elena SHABALINA
RUS
62
16
Mikhail KOSTRICHKIN - Anastasia KAZANBAEVA
RUS
59
17
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
56
18
Yohan PONCET - Amandine CECCHERELLI
FRA
53
19
William CASTILLANO - Chloe BLASI
FRA
50
20
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
47
21
Celio CIANFARANI - Florence PERRONE
FRA
44
22
Artem GAZIZULLIN - Kristina BOMBEL
RUS
41
23
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
39
24
Vladislav MARKOV - Polina KRUPENKOVA
RUS
38
25
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
37
26
Ryad MARSAD - Audrey MILORD
FRA
36
27
Nicolas GALLION - Eva ESTEVEZ
FRA
35
28
Grigoriy VOLKOV - Khannamariya ROZENBLYUM
RUS
34
29
Dino KOSUTIC - Lana STIMAC
CRO
33
30
Julian IZARD - Ines FERRANDO
FRA
32
31
Djide DELSINDACO - Mallaury RICOUX
FRA
31
32
Dmitriy GRISHUTIN - Anna KOMAROVA
RUS
30
33
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
29
34
Quentin TOURTET - Fanny TARRICONE
FRA
28
35
Grigory NAZIN - Daria VAL`KO
RUS
27
36
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
26
37
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
25
38
Nikita USTUGOV - Polina LEONOVA
RUS
24
39
Kirill KUDRYASHOV - Ekaterina GRIGOROVICH
RUS
23
40
Loris GIANNONE - Ornella ORTOLA
FRA
22
41
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
21
42
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
20
43
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
19
44
Ivor BENKO - Rafaela KODIC
CRO
18
45
Gaetan SOUMAILLE - Emmie DELATORRE
FRA
17
46
Denis KOROTKOV - Alina MOZGUNOVA
RUS
16
47
Sacha GILSON - Kim BRÜLS
BEL
15
48
Dylan BENETTAYEB - Laura BENETTAYEB
FRA
14
49
Arthur DIRUZZA - Fleur BALZA
FRA
13
50
Mathis OLAGNON - Clara CHARLET
FRA
12
51
Tomáš GIŇA - Sára GIŇOVÁ
CZE
11
52
Amaury GRAÇA - Mallaury ONTAVILLA
FRA
10
53
Tin CRNIC - Magdalena BARIC
CRO
9
54
Kirill DOROSHENKO - Ksenia IVANOVA
RUS
8
55
Filip CRNIC - Lea VLASIC
CRO
7
56
Mario PRISLIN - Mirna SALKOVIC
CRO
6
57
Tanguy PERALES - Luvia ALVAREZ
FRA
5
58
Nikolas FICKERS - Michelle KRINGS
BEL
4
59
Mike WILLEMS - Francesca KRINGS
BEL
3
60
Mika ZUIJDAM - Quinty HAPPE
NED
2
61
Kirill SHTANKOV - Maria NOVICHKOVA
RUS
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Filip KOCIS - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
118
2
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
107
3
Štefan CSETO - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
96
4
Dmitrij LEVKO - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
90
5
Felix SCHELCHSHORN - Cathrin POSCHENRIEDER
GER
89
6
Boris VERON - Laurine ZACZYK
FRA
88
7
Emmanuel DAMIAO - Emeline GOMEZ
FRA
87
8
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
71
9
Thomas LAURENT - Chloe MARTINEZ
FRA
68
10
Romain DIRUZZA - Anais TOITOT
FRA
65
11
Hugo REVERDY - Melissa ABDELBOST
FRA
62
12
Michael HOFFMANN - Christiane HOFFMANN
BEL
59
13
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
56
14
Raphaël VANDENBURIE - Mélody ROY
FRA
53
15
Benoit BOCHET - Marjorie DUC
FRA
50
16
Xavier PILLET - Sandra BADIN
FRA
47
17
Vitaly MOGILNICHENKO - Ksenia KURAMSHINA
RUS
44
18
Mathieu PADOUANI - Julia RIQUELME
FRA
41
19
Jeremy MEYNIER - Cindy AGOSTI
FRA
38
20
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
35
21
Dmitry BESSMERTNYI - Alisa GREBENYUK
RUS
32
22
Baptiste TROUSSEL - Emmanuelle HEDOUIN
FRA
29
23
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
27
24
Jerome BELTRAN - Eva GUILHERMIN
FRA
26
25
Danila SARANIN - Anna GOLOVKINA
RUS
25
26
Marko ZRNIC - Mateja KOBESCAK
CRO
24
27
Jürgen STRADNER - Claudia STRADNER
AUT
23
28
Mathieu SIMON - Laurie CARPIS
FRA
22
29
Edouard VADROT - Vanessa GUIDI
FRA
21
30
Johann CAZORLA - Estelle PERRIN
FRA
20
31
Franck GERACITANO - Margaux NARBONNET
FRA
19
32
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
18
33
Andrey ANANEV - Irina MEDVEDEVA
RUS
17
34
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
16
35
Anatoliy TEMNIKOV - Natalia KOURU
RUS
15
36
Alexei SKOPINTSEV - Mariam KARAPETYAN
RUS
14
37
Roko HATVALIC - Mateja JAMBRESIC
CRO
13
38
Thomas COPPIN - Marine SALVI
FRA
12
39
Sebastien BRUYAS - Chloe GOY
FRA
11
40
Morgan BULLE - Julie JEANNIER
FRA
10
41
Marc DEKKER - Romy HAPPE
NED
9
42
Jasper VAN-DER-WERF - Katie BROKKE
NED
8
43
Romain BELLUZZO - Alessia DI-PIETRO
SUI
7
44
Emmanuel MORICE - Alexia KIRCHNER
SUI
6
45
Thibaut SANTONJA - Emma MAZZA
SUI
1
45
Alexander KRAVCHENKO - Maria KORNELAEVA
RUS
1
45
Adrien SALA - Mérinys BAGLIONE
FRA
1
45
Maxime CURRAL - Marion LYVET
FRA
1
45
Sébastien LITAUDON - Cindy LASTRES
FRA
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Alessandro CASCONE - Francesca RIZZELLO
ITA
90
2
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
79
3
Arttu SOILUOMO - Noora KOIVULA
FIN
68
4
Salsedo LUCA - Quartucci MARILENA
ITA
62
5
Nicolas ODIN - Orlane ORLOWSKI
FRA
61
6
Romain VILLARET - Mélanie FAVIER
FRA
60
7
Maxens GIANNONE - Estelle KACZMAREK
FRA
59
8
Quentin PORTALEZ - Marine EME
FRA
43
9
Damien SZABO - Galane LAMBERT
FRA
40
10
William CASTILLANO - Chloe BLASI
FRA
37
11
Yohann FEUILLET - Morgane WROBLEWSKI
FRA
34
12
Florent MEGIAS - Clementine CORSETTI
FRA
31
13
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
28
14
Clement DUPUY - Clara SCALZO
FRA
25
15
Martin MOUCOT - Caroline ILLY
FRA
22
16
Stephan HOLZNER - Katharina HAAS
GER
19
17
Kévin MARTINS - Jessie MARIANO
FRA
16
18
Jeremy MARTINEZ - Maurine FERRARI
FRA
13
19
Thomas BUADES - Lea BUADES
FRA
10
20
Philippe AMAR - Flora CHAUVIN
FRA
4
20
Mathieu PATURAL - Maelle MAISONNETTE
FRA
4