Archive results details:

Europe Cup RR B class and World Cup RR Youth

Bratislava, 05.12.2009

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Sergey KOROLEV - Anna POZDNYAKOVA
RUS
129
2
-
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
118
3
-
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
107
4
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
101
5
-
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
100
6
-
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
99
7
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
98
8
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
82
9
-
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
79
10
-
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
76
11
-
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
73
12
-
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
70
13
-
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
67
14
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
64
15
-
Patrik BASTEK - Monika LAUS
CRO
61
16
-
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
58
17
-
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
55
18
-
Artem GAZIZULLIN - Kristina BOMBEL
RUS
52
19
-
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
49
20
-
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
46
21
-
Mikhail KOSTRICHKIN - Anastasia KAZANBAEVA
RUS
43
22
-
Nikolay PANKRAHIN - Ekaterina GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
40
23
-
Jan FATR - Tereza PLANKOVA
CZE
38
24
-
Samuel LUSCAN - Martina PALKOVICOVA
SVK
37
25
-
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
36
26
-
Dániel LAKICS - Ágnes BEKE
HUN
35
27
-
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
34
28
-
Nikita SOSEDENKO - Sofya GORBIK
RUS
33
29
-
Dmitriy GRISHUTIN - Anna KOMAROVA
RUS
32
30
-
Jascha STEINER - Janique STEINER
GER
31
31
-
Tin CRNIC - Magdalena BARIC
CRO
30
32
-
Evgeny RAYKOV - Daria PANCHENKO
RUS
29
33
-
Tomislav PLESKO - Anja BALENOVIC
CRO
28
34
-
Lukas HÜTTER - Anja KÖCK
AUT
27
35
-
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
26
36
-
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
25
37
-
Kirill KUDRYASHOV - Ekaterina GRIGOROVICH
RUS
24
38
-
Denis HRUSTEK - Nina KOLENC
SLO
23
39
-
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
22
40
-
Ivor BENKO - Rafaela KODIC
CRO
21
41
-
Matej MATEČKO - Maja NAROBE
SLO
20
42
-
Paul SCHÖNAUER - Christina LAMPETER
AUT
19
43
-
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
18
44
-
Juraj JAKUBEC - Lucia HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
17
45
-
Filip PRYLIŃSKI - Karolina BANAŚ
POL
16
46
-
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
15
47
-
Patrik BOZURIC - Anita KARAGIC
CRO
14
48
-
Filip CRNIC - Lea VLASIC
CRO
13
49
-
Sven OSWALD - Isabell KREUZPOINTNER
GER
12
50
-
Marcel HRUSKA - Lenka KOTRUCHOVA
SVK
11
51
-
Mario TOMASIC - Karla STIMAC
CRO
10
52
-
Marek NOWAK - Karolina NOWAK
POL
9
53
-
Žan SKOČIR - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
8
54
-
Aljaž PEČAK - Gaja KAVČIČ
SLO
7
55
-
David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER
AUT
6
56
-
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
5
57
-
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
4
58
-
Jakub KUKLIS - Alexandra DOSKOCILOVA
SVK
3
59
-
Lukáš PURDEK - Laura LUDVIGHOVÁ
SVK
2
60
-
Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK
SLO
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
100
2
-
Dmitrij LEVKO - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
89
3
-
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Daria KUTUGINA
RUS
78
4
-
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
72
5
-
Filip KOCIS - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
71
6
-
Maciej KOSEK - Karolina GUCWA
POL
70
7
-
Nikita SHURABURA - Dinara SYAYTBATTALOVA
RUS
69
8
-
Felix SCHELCHSHORN - Cathrin POSCHENRIEDER
GER
53
9
-
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
50
10
-
Štefan CSETO - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
47
11
-
Nikita PROJDA - Ekaterina GORYACHEVA
RUS
44
12
-
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
41
13
-
Bence TÓTH - Eszter GYÖRKÖS
HUN
38
14
-
Michael HOFFMANN - Christiane HOFFMANN
BEL
35
15
-
Róbert BERECZKI - Szilvia MATÁN
HUN
32
16
-
Zlatko DRLJACIC - Tena OPACAK
CRO
29
17
-
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
26
18
-
Michael SKODA - Jitka SEMBEROVA
CZE
23
19
-
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
20
20
-
Attila AMBRUS - Enikő BATA
HUN
17
21
-
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
14
22
-
Mario JUKIC - Mateja JUKIC
CRO
11
23
-
Jürgen STRADNER - Claudia STRADNER
AUT
9
24
-
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
8
25
-
Miha JAPELJ - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
7
26
-
Csaba STIEBER - Anett FÜLEPI
HUN
6
27
-
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
5
28
-
Petar VLAEV - Zhenya KONSTANTINOVA
BUL
4
29
-
Stefan TUROK - Laura COPE
GB
3
30
-
Rene PUGLNIG - Nicole SCHOJER
AUT
2
31
-
Rosen STOYKOV - Antonia VASILEVA
BUL
1