Archive results details:

World Championship RR main Class and World Cup BW Main Class

Geneva, 28.11.2009

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
RUS
-
2
-
Maurizio MANDORINO - Jade MANDORINO
SUI
-
3
-
Christophe PAYAN - Kathy RICHETTA
FRA
-
4
-
Julien FOULON - Ingrid FOULON
FRA
-
5
-
Vitezslav HORAK - Sandra CHUDOMSKA
CZE
-
6
-
Neven IVIC - Ivana MIHALIC
CRO
-
7
-
Lukas FÜRST - Alzbeta SLAMOVA
CZE
-
8
-
Ivan KLIMOV - Katrin GAZAZYAN
RUS
-
9
-
Michael TRÜB - Stephanie RÜEGG
SUI
-
10
-
Richard CERUTTI - Leslie HSIEH
SUI
-
11
-
Florian BARON - Guylaine GOLF
FRA
-
12
-
Jacek TARCZYLO - Anna MIADZIELEC
POL
-
13
-
Mikael CAFFI - Pamela GREZET
SUI
-
14
-
Steinar BERG - Anne Ragnhild OLSTAD
NOR
-
15
-
Alexei PANFEROV - Anna AVDEEVA
RUS
-
16
-
Christopher GERDIL - Jessica PRUNIER
SUI
-
17
-
Nicolas OZELLEY - Magali CARLE
SUI
-
18
-
Dmitry IONOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
-
19
-
Marko LEGVARD - Petra BRACUN
CRO
-
20
-
Marat BATYRSHIN - Natalia MUKHINA
RUS
-
21
-
Jens WEDEMEYER - Marina ELVERS
GER
-
22
-
Rene TAUMBERGER - Valerie EDER
AUT
-
23
-
Lukas MOOS - Christina BISCHOFF
GER
-
24
-
Johannes KATTANEK - Sara dinah BOHEMANN
GER
-
25
-
Frederic FAYARD - Sandra JOSSERAND
FRA
-
26
-
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
-
27
-
Aurélien VIDALENC - Cyrielle MARCOUREL
FRA
-
28
-
Christian DEMETRESCU - Sonja DURDOVICOVA
AUT
-
29
-
Wolfgang REITBAUER - Isabella VORRABER
AUT
-
30
-
Daniel KÖHLQVIST - Frida LUNDSTRÖM
SWE
-
30
-
Jimmy JÄRVEKVIST - Ida VICTORIN
SWE
-

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Thorbjørn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
100
2
-
Andreas MYREHAG - Marielle ANDERSSON
SWE
89
3
-
Markus ROSENDAL - Frida BORG
SWE
78
4
-
Yann-alrick MORTREUIL-HENRY - Solenn MORTREUIL-HENRY
FRA
72
5
-
Jonathan HAUG - Nicole MARTINI
SWE
71
6
-
Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI
ITA
70
7
-
Mathias Melseter RYDJORD - Jeanett HOLSBØVÅG
NOR
69
8
-
Christian MØLLER - Birgit BIKSET
NOR
53
9
-
Lester IANNIZZOTTO - Giorgia CENTURELLI
ITA
50
10
-
Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS
FRA
47
11
-
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
44
12
-
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
41
13
-
Francesco SECCHI - Sonja EMCH SECCHI
SUI
38
14
-
Ghyslain ROINOUX - Julie MAZZEI
FRA
35
15
-
Eddy PARRA - Julie COURBON
FRA
32
16
-
Raphaël DUPAS - Carole MARTINS
FRA
29
17
-
Christian ADLER - Verena GUSCHAL
GER
26
18
-
Petter Instefjord NODELAND - Kirsti STENGRUNDET
NOR
23
19
-
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
20
20
-
Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI
ITA
17
21
-
Nicolo IOVINO - Melissa CALAGNANO
ITA
14
22
-
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
11
23
-
Jean-philippe DELORT - Laura ONA
FRA
9
24
-
Christoph PECHER - Judith BRANDL
GER
8
25
-
Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER
GER
7
26
-
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
6
27
-
Alexandre BIESSE - Amandine BIESSE
FRA
5
28
-
Alexander AIGNER - Sona VALUCHOVA
AUT
4
29
-
Brian PIPITONE - Laurene SERIES
FRA
3
30
-
Gaël BUISSON - Laurianne BUISSON
FRA
2
31
-
Vincent FARA - Céline BADRIGNANS
FRA
1