Archive results details:

World ChampionsHip RR Fgirl Formations and RR Youth/Juniors

Schaffhausen, 14.11.2009

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
-
2
-
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
-
3
-
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
-
4
-
Benedikt KRINGS - Monika MAYER
GER
-
5
-
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
-
6
-
Zdenek KOCKA - Aneta HORÁKOVÁ
CZE
-
7
-
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
-
8
-
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
-
9
-
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
-
10
-
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Eleonor HELLSBERG
SWE
-
11
-
Tobias PLANER - Nina SAILER
GER
-
12
-
Janik MUMENTHALER - Stephanie WYSS
SUI
-
13
-
Zsolt MOLNÁR - Heléna HÖNICH
HUN
-
14
-
Róbert HARDI - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
-
15
-
Emil JOHANSSON - Moa KEDNER
SWE
-
16
-
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
-
17
-
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
-
18
-
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
-
19
-
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
-
20
-
Adrian SCHABER - Sina COLAVITTO
SUI
-
21
-
Sergey CHEREBILO - Evgeniya NESTEROVA
RUS
-
22
-
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
-
23
-
Luka MIHACIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
-
24
-
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
-
25
-
Dmitry ZIYAEV - Ekaterina VASILIEVA
RUS
-
26
-
Oliver KERN - Vivian WAGNER
AUT
-
27
-
Giovanni RENNA - Fanny PLASSARD
FRA
-
28
-
Markus BAUCH - Amelie MICHALKE
GER
-
29
-
Maxens GIANNONE - Estelle KACZMAREK
FRA
-
30
-
Matija PEČAK - Karin KONČAN
SLO
-
31
-
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Joanna BIALAS
POL
-
33
-
Yves BOEMER - Cindy DEDEN
BEL
-
34
-
Mikko VIHERVÄ - Sanni MÄKINEN
FIN
-

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
-
2
-
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
-
3
-
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
-
4
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
-
5
-
Sergey KOROLEV - Anna POZDNYAKOVA
RUS
-
6
-
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
-
7
-
Calogero SAETTA - Charlotte MOUILLAUD
FRA
-
8
-
Fabio SANSONETTI - Lucie MENDY
FRA
-
9
-
Jonas BRAUER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
-
10
-
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
-
11
-
Hugo OLAGNON - Laurie PELLEGRINO
FRA
-
12
-
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
-
13
-
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
-
14
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
-
15
-
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
-
16
-
Stefan NOWAK - Annalena NEUNER
GER
-
17
-
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
-
18
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
-
19
-
Maxim BORZOV - Maria SAMOYLOVA
RUS
-
20
-
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
-
21
-
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
-
22
-
Mateusz GADEK - Beata SOWULA
POL
-
23
-
Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD
SUI
-
24
-
Dominik DUSEK - Adela ZEMANOVA
CZE
-
25
-
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
-
26
-
Robert SVENSSON - Jennie HILLI-SJÖQVIST
SWE
-
27
-
Samuel LUSCAN - Martina PALKOVICOVA
SVK
-
28
-
Matej MATEČKO - Maja NAROBE
SLO
-
29
-
Jakub BRYCHTA - Tereza FIŠEROVÁ
CZE
-
30
-
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
-
31
-
Denis HRUSTEK - Nina KOLENC
SLO
-
32
-
Noah RÜTTIMANN - Jessica SCHMUTZ
SUI
-
33
-
Marek NOWAK - Karolina NOWAK
POL
-
34
-
Alexandre DEY - Margaux JUNGO
SUI
-
35
-
David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER
AUT
-
36
-
Hampus JAKOBSSON - Therese SANDBERG
SWE
-
36
-
Karl REHN - Ida JONSSON
SWE
-
38
-
Mike WILLEMS - Francesca KRINGS
BEL
-
39
-
Sacha GILSON - Kim BRÜLS
BEL
-
40
-
Peter KOHNEN - Florence SCHÜR
BEL
-

Rock "n" Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Kolb dance
CZE
-
2
-
Falcon girls
CZE
-
3
-
LAFRANCONI GIRLS
SVK
-
4
-
Szupergirls
HUN
-
5
-
Forti
HUN
-
6
-
Crazy
CZE
-
7
-
Angels
CZE
-
8
-
Caliente
POL
-
9
-
COOLCATS
RUS
-
10
-
SLOVAKIA
SVK
-
11
-
Angeli's Ladies
SUI
-
12
-
DREAM TEAM
CRO
-
13
-
Cheers
CZE
-
14
-
Tequilas
CZE
-
15
-
LADY
RUS
-
16
-
Quick-Kick Queens
HUN
-
17
-
THE FLYING LADIES
FRA
-
18
-
BABES
CRO
-
19
-
Funky Power
GER
-
20
-
Ladies
HUN
-
22
-
Ecktown-Team
GER
-
23
-
JAMES BOND LADIES TEAM
FRA
-
24
-
Nix mit X
GER
-
25
-
Sweet Ladies Swing
SUI
-
26
-
Rockin`delight
GER
-
27
-
ROCK DANCE ADVENTURE
FRA
-
28
-
Can Can Ladies
SUI
-
29
-
FUTURE
FRA
-
30
-
HOT SHOES TEAM 1
BEL
-