Archive results details:

European Ch RR Main Class and World Ch. RR Youth and Juniors Velika Gorica

Velika Gorica, 07.11.2009

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
-
2
-
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
-
3
-
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
-
4
-
Zoltán LAKICS - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
-
5
-
Zsolt MOLNÁR - Heléna HÖNICH
HUN
-
6
-
Róbert HARDI - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
-
7
-
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
-
8
-
Yevgen NISHCHYMENKO - Mariya KURENKOVA
UKR
-
9
-
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
-
10
-
Andrey LAZORKA - Darya SAVCHUK
UKR
-
11
-
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
-
12
-
Giovanni RENNA - Fanny PLASSARD
FRA
-
13
-
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
-
14
-
Zdenek KOCKA - Aneta HORÁKOVÁ
CZE
-
15
-
Dmitry ZIYAEV - Ekaterina VASILIEVA
RUS
-
16
-
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
-
17
-
Dmytro ERSHOV - Diana BOBROVSKA
UKR
-
18
-
Tobias PLANER - Nina SAILER
GER
-
19
-
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
-
20
-
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
-
21
-
Pascal ROOS - Chantal ROOS
GER
-
22
-
János NÉMETH - Bianka HUSZÁR
HUN
-
23
-
Benedikt KRINGS - Monika MAYER
GER
-
24
-
Steven BIENNARD - Megane SALMON
FRA
-
25
-
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
-
26
-
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
-
27
-
Robert TÖRNHAGE - Emma JONSSON
SWE
-
28
-
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
-
29
-
Andrey YAKOVLEV - Olga PITIKOVA
RUS
-
30
-
Ludovic CLEMENT - Serena PALLANTE
SUI
-
31
-
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
-
32
-
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Eleonor HELLSBERG
SWE
-
33
-
Emil JOHANSSON - Moa KEDNER
SWE
-
34
-
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
-
35
-
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
-
36
-
Janik MUMENTHALER - Stephanie WYSS
SUI
-
37
-
Emir TABAKOVIC - Vanja RADOVIC
BIH
-
38
-
Matija PEČAK - Karin KONČAN
SLO
-
39
-
Oliver KERN - Vivian WAGNER
AUT
-
40
-
Thomas HIRSCHMANN - Alexandra FRIEDL
AUT
-
41
-
Faruk SAHIMPASIC - Nives CENGIC
BIH
-
42
-
Alexander ILIEV - Iva ZAREVA
BUL
-

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
-
2
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
-
3
-
Sergey KOROLEV - Anna POZDNYAKOVA
RUS
-
4
-
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
-
5
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
-
6
-
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
-
7
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
-
8
-
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
-
9
-
Dmytro ALOKHIN - Anastasiya PANSHYNA
UKR
-
10
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
-
11
-
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
-
12
-
Hugo OLAGNON - Laurie PELLEGRINO
FRA
-
13
-
Nicolas GALLION - Eva ESTEVEZ
FRA
-
14
-
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
-
15
-
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
-
16
-
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
-
17
-
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
-
18
-
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
-
19
-
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
-
20
-
Matej MATEČKO - Maja NAROBE
SLO
-
21
-
Mykola PARUSHKIN - Oksana VOINKOVA
UKR
-
22
-
Patrik BASTEK - Monika LAUS
CRO
-
23
-
Noah RÜTTIMANN - Jessica SCHMUTZ
SUI
-
24
-
Calogero SAETTA - Charlotte MOUILLAUD
FRA
-
25
-
Robert SVENSSON - Jennie HILLI-SJÖQVIST
SWE
-
26
-
Stefan NOWAK - Annalena NEUNER
GER
-
27
-
Jonas BRAUER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
-
28
-
Paul SCHÖNAUER - Christina LAMPETER
AUT
-
29
-
Maxim EREMIN - Daria KOKINA
RUS
-
30
-
Jiří JAKUBEC - Titěrová TEREZA
CZE
-
31
-
Jakub BRYCHTA - Tereza FIŠEROVÁ
CZE
-
32
-
Felix LEIBETSEDER - Nadine PALENIK
AUT
-
33
-
Markus VALANT - Rebecca MITTERBAUER
AUT
-
34
-
Fabio SANSONETTI - Lucie MENDY
FRA
-
35
-
Dominik DUSEK - Adela ZEMANOVA
CZE
-
36
-
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
-
37
-
Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD
SUI
-
38
-
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
-
39
-
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
-
40
-
Karl REHN - Ida JONSSON
SWE
-
41
-
Miroslav ALEKSANDROV - Viktoria PETKOVA
BUL
-
42
-
Hampus JAKOBSSON - Therese SANDBERG
SWE
-
43
-
Alessandro SPERANZA - Giulia MONTE
ITA
-

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Ivan KLIMOV - Katrin GAZAZYAN
RUS
-
2
-
Lukas FÜRST - Alzbeta SLAMOVA
CZE
-
3
-
Maurizio MANDORINO - Jade MANDORINO
SUI
-
4
-
Jacek TARCZYLO - Anna MIADZIELEC
POL
-
5
-
Julien FOULON - Ingrid FOULON
FRA
-
6
-
Michael TRÜB - Stephanie RÜEGG
SUI
-
7
-
Neven IVIC - Ivana MIHALIC
CRO
-
8
-
Richard CERUTTI - Leslie HSIEH
SUI
-
9
-
Florian BARON - Guylaine GOLF
FRA
-
10
-
Christopher GERDIL - Jessica PRUNIER
SUI
-
11
-
Dmitry IONOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
-
12
-
Rene TAUMBERGER - Valerie EDER
AUT
-
13
-
Johannes KATTANEK - Sara dinah BOHEMANN
GER
-
14
-
Jens WEDEMEYER - Marina ELVERS
GER
-
15
-
Marko LEGVARD - Petra BRACUN
CRO
-
16
-
Lukas MOOS - Christina BISCHOFF
GER
-
17
-
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
-
18
-
Martin KALAS - Vanda KOHOUTOVA
CZE
-
19
-
Nicolas OZELLEY - Magali CARLE
SUI
-
20
-
Petr SLABÝ - Michala NOVÁČKOVÁ
CZE
-
21
-
Marko SIMIC - Nela PEZER
CRO
-
22
-
Zoltán NÉMETH - Dóra MITRE
HUN
-
23
-
Gregor TOPLAK - Sindi VOGRIC
SLO
-
24
-
Frederic FAYARD - Sandra JOSSERAND
FRA
-
25
-
Alexander KLIMENKO - Lushchyk ANASTASIIA
UKR
-
26
-
Martin PALMSTINGL - Jacqueline DASTL
AUT
-
27
-
Jimmy JÄRVEKVIST - Ida VICTORIN
SWE
-
28
-
Tomislav ODZIC - Ivana CVITKOVIC
CRO
-
29
-
Krzysztof PORĘBSKI - Magdalena CZYŻ
POL
-
30
-
Ferenc VINCZEFI - Réka SZŰCS
HUN
-
31
-
Wolfgang REITBAUER - Isabella VORRABER
AUT
-
32
-
Daniel KÖHLQVIST - Frida LUNDSTRÖM
SWE
-
33
-
Darko PERME - Kim PERME
SLO
-