Archive results details:

World Cup RR Youth and Juniors and Europe Cup B class St. Petersburg

St. Petersburg, 31.10.2009

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
103
2
-
Yevgen NISHCHYMENKO - Mariya KURENKOVA
UKR
92
3
-
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
81
4
-
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
75
5
-
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
74
6
-
Sergey CHEREBILO - Evgeniya NESTEROVA
RUS
73
7
-
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
72
8
-
Dmitry ZIYAEV - Ekaterina VASILIEVA
RUS
56
9
-
Vasily TROFIMOV - Ekaterina GOLUBEVA
RUS
53
10
-
Vitaly MINKO - Anastasia SOROCHKINA
RUS
50
11
-
Zsolt MOLNÁR - Heléna HÖNICH
HUN
47
12
-
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
44
13
-
Eduard PROKOSHIN - Kateryna KUCHERENKO
UKR
41
14
-
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
38
15
-
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
35
16
-
Igor PYATNITSA - Maria GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
32
17
-
Ivan KUDRYASHOV - Tatjana SHCHETROVA
RUS
29
18
-
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Diana MINAEVA
RUS
26
19
-
Andrey LAZORKA - Darya SAVCHUK
UKR
23
20
-
Dmytro ERSHOV - Diana BOBROVSKA
UKR
20
21
-
Viktor BYBLIKOV - Yulia KOLESNYK
UKR
17
22
-
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
14
23
-
Daniel SATTAROV - Ksenia SATTAROVA
RUS
12
24
-
Semen ELAGIN - Ksenia DIDYK
RUS
11
25
-
Dmytro KYSELEV - Karyna KRYVENKO
UKR
10
26
-
Andrey YAKOVLEV - Olga PITIKOVA
RUS
9
27
-
Danila EVSTAFYEV - Veronika LAGUTA
RUS
8
28
-
Roman KHILYUK - Olena SLYUSAR
UKR
7
29
-
Konstantin KOSTENKO - Angela KINOKCIANC
RUS
6
30
-
Denys PAKHOMOV - Iuliia AKINSHYNA
UKR
5
31
-
Oleksandr KUCHERENKO - Krystyna NAUMENKO
UKR
4
32
-
Oleksiy KOMAROV - Tetyana LOGATSKAYA
UKR
3
33
-
Sergey ASTASHOV - Lubove SMIRNOVA
RUS
2
34
-
Alexey PONOMAREV - Maria TYUYTUNNIKOVA
RUS
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
122
2
-
Maxim SINILOV - Maria SALNIKOVA
RUS
111
3
-
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
100
4
-
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
94
5
-
Sergey KOROLEV - Anna POZDNYAKOVA
RUS
93
6
-
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
92
7
-
Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA
UKR
91
8
-
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
75
9
-
Maxim EREMIN - Daria KOKINA
RUS
72
10
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
69
11
-
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
66
12
-
Maxim ALEXEEV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
63
13
-
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
60
14
-
Iliya ADAEV - Anastasia BIGUN
RUS
57
15
-
Nikita ERSHOV - Sofia OBEZ
RUS
54
16
-
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
51
17
-
Vladyslav TERESHCHENKO - Natalya RESHAVSKA
UKR
48
18
-
Aleksandr NON-AREVYAN - Sofia LUSPIKAYAN
RUS
45
19
-
Danyl ARTEMYEV - Kateryna SHLYAKHTA
UKR
42
20
-
Evgeny RAYKOV - Daria PANCHENKO
RUS
39
21
-
Artem GAZIZULLIN - Kristina BOMBEL
RUS
36
22
-
Ivan ANUROV - Anastasia RYABOKON
RUS
33
23
-
Artmiy SUROV - Polina ZOLOTAREVA
RUS
31
24
-
Stanislav OLKHOVSKIY - Valentyna MOVCHAN
UKR
30
25
-
Ivan MINYILO - Elena SHABALINA
RUS
29
26
-
Grigory NAZIN - Daria VAL`KO
RUS
28
27
-
Denis LAVROV - Ksenia EFIMOVA
RUS
27
28
-
Georgy MALKIN - Karina NIKOLAEVA
RUS
26
29
-
Vladislav MARKOV - Polina KRUPENKOVA
RUS
25
30
-
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
24
31
-
Dmytro ALOKHIN - Anastasiya PANSHYNA
UKR
23
32
-
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Zandali DOBRAJC
SLO
22
33
-
Vladislav KADYGROB - Darya BYBLIKOVA
UKR
21
34
-
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
20
35
-
Maksym GARKAVII - Diana BAYDUN
UKR
19
36
-
Orest NISHCHERETOV - Kateryna KRAVTSOVA
UKR
18
37
-
Dmitriy GRISHUTIN - Anna KOMAROVA
RUS
17
38
-
Mykola PARUSHKIN - Oksana VOINKOVA
UKR
16
39
-
Nikita SOSEDENKO - Sofya GORBIK
RUS
15
40
-
Daniil ZIYAEV - Natalia SIPTSOVA
RUS
14
41
-
Nikolay PANKRAHIN - Ekaterina GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
13
42
-
Nikolay POPOV - Dariya SUROVTSEVA
RUS
12
43
-
Maxim ALEXANDROV - Polina IVANOVA
RUS
11
44
-
Nikolay DEMIDOV - Anna STREMOUKOVA
RUS
10
45
-
Semen SHCHUKIN - Danijela TADICH
RUS
9
46
-
Alexander GRUZIN - Valeriya PRISHCHEPNAYA
RUS
8
47
-
Mikhail KOSTRICHKIN - Anastasia KAZANBAEVA
RUS
7
48
-
Nykyta MYKYTENKO - Anastasia BYELIKOVA
UKR
6
49
-
Damir DINMUCHAMETOV - Maiya TARUNTAEVA
RUS
5
50
-
Denis KOROTKOV - Olga SAVCHENKOVA
RUS
4
51
-
Andrey AMELIN - Irina RINNOVA
RUS
3
52
-
Andrey KALENOV - Alina MOZGUNOVA
RUS
2
53
-
Vladislav LOPATIN - Albina STEGNACH
UKR
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Daria KUTUGINA
RUS
91
2
-
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
80
3
-
Dmitrij LEVKO - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
69
4
-
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
63
5
-
Nikita PROJDA - Ekaterina GORYACHEVA
RUS
62
6
-
Marvin RABEHI - Laurine CHAPUIS
FRA
61
7
-
Michael HOFFMANN - Christiane HOFFMANN
BEL
60
8
-
Nikita SHURABURA - Dinara SYAYTBATTALOVA
RUS
44
9
-
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
41
10
-
Ivan MAKAROV - Alena LIPOTKINA
RUS
38
11
-
Igor KATRECHKO - Polina GERASIMENKO
UKR
35
12
-
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
32
13
-
Evgeny PARFENOV - Polina VACSHILOVA
RUS
29
14
-
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
26
15
-
Mikhail SOLODOVNIKOV - Daria MIKHAILOVA
RUS
23
16
-
Ilia MOGILNER - Olga STAL`NOVA
RUS
20
17
-
Mathieu SIMON - Laurie CARPIS
FRA
17
18
-
Anton PLUZHNIKOV - Julia FIRSOVA
UKR
14
19
-
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
11
20
-
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
8
21
-
Stefan TUROK - Laura COPE
GB
5
22
-
Andrey ANANEV - Irina MEDVEDEVA
RUS
2