Archive results details:

World Masters RR Main Class & World Cup RR Y/J ST

Ingolstadt, 18.04.2009

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
136
2
-
Tobias PLANER - Nina SAILER
GER
125
3
-
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
114
4
-
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
108
5
-
Róbert HARDI - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
107
6
-
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
106
7
-
Zsolt MOLNÁR - Heléna HÖNICH
HUN
105
8
-
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
86
8
-
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
89
10
-
Dmitry ZIYAEV - Ekaterina VASILIEVA
RUS
83
11
-
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
80
12
-
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Diana MINAEVA
RUS
77
13
-
Igor PYATNITSA - Maria GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
74
14
-
Andrey YAKOVLEV - Olga PITIKOVA
RUS
71
15
-
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
68
16
-
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
65
16
-
Markus BAUCH - Amelie MICHALKE
GER
65
18
-
János NÉMETH - Bianka HUSZÁR
HUN
59
19
-
Alexey PONOMAREV - Maria TYUYTUNNIKOVA
RUS
56
20
-
Manuel FAßLER - Julia GEISHAUSER
GER
53
21
-
Zoltán LAKICS - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
50
22
-
Emil JOHANSSON - Moa KEDNER
SWE
47
23
-
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
45
24
-
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
44
25
-
Raphaël VANDENBURIE - Mélody ROY
FRA
43
26
-
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Joanna BIALAS
POL
42
26
-
Ludovic CLEMENT - Serena PALLANTE
SUI
42
28
-
Daniel KIEßLING - Lisa STREIT
GER
40
29
-
Zdenek KOCKA - Aneta HORÁKOVÁ
CZE
39
30
-
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
38
31
-
Giovanni RENNA - Fanny PLASSARD
FRA
37
31
-
Marcell SZABÓ - Noémi KISS
HUN
37
31
-
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
37
34
-
Kevin GEYER - Julia BÖCK
GER
34
35
-
Kévin MARTINS - Cynthia SOUCHARD
FRA
33
36
-
Bence ÁBRAHÁM - Dóra VAJK
HUN
32
36
-
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
32
38
-
Andreas MEIER - Regina REISWICH
GER
30
39
-
Adrien DELTAN - Pauline DELTAN
FRA
29
39
-
Loic BOURGET - Marion DIMURRO
FRA
29
41
-
Edin HALILOVIC - Nadine SCHUSTER
AUT
27
42
-
Niklas FRIES - Serena NICOSIA
GER
26
43
-
David KEJKLICEK - Barbora SEMBEROVA
CZE
25
44
-
Oliver KERN - Vivian WAGNER
AUT
24
45
-
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
23
45
-
Tamás SÜLE - Alíz JÓNA
HUN
23
47
-
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
21
48
-
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
20
49
-
Christopher HAHN - Regina HUBER
GER
19
50
-
Sebastian ZINSMEISTER - Claudia ZINSMEISTER
GER
18
51
-
Denis DIAZ - Noemie MANGOTE
FRA
17
52
-
Luka MIHACIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
16
52
-
David KOLAŘÍK - Nina VACKOVÁ
CZE
16
54
-
Pascal ROOS - Chantal ROOS
GER
14
55
-
Vid DORIC - Marija GRGIC
CRO
13
56
-
Antonio GRAOVAC - Tamara MAMIC
CRO
12
57
-
Leonardo KOLENC - Martina FUKAC
CRO
11
58
-
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Kateřina HRABOVÁ
CZE
10
59
-
Josef MICHALICKA - Lucie MÁSOVÁ
CZE
9
60
-
Adam JANOTA - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA
CZE
8
61
-
Johannes BÄUERL - Clara-sophie BÄUERL
AUT
7
62
-
Anthony WIECZOREK - Mariesophie GUICHON
FRA
6
63
-
Rémi SOUPE - Tiffany PEISINO
FRA
5
64
-
Lucas FRIGOUT - Maroussia MILGEVIC
FRA
4
64
-
Patrick STEGER - Carina KREUZPOINTNER
GER
4
66
-
Marco PACIOSI - Anais GARCIA-MAUREY
SUI
2
67
-
Matija PEČAK - Karin KONČAN
SLO
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
147
2
-
Sergey KOROLEV - Anna POZDNYAKOVA
RUS
136
3
-
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
125
4
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
119
5
-
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
118
6
-
Jonas BRAUER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
117
7
-
Calogero SAETTA - Charlotte MOUILLAUD
FRA
116
8
-
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
100
9
-
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
97
10
-
Artem GAZIZULLIN - Kristina BOMBEL
RUS
94
11
-
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
91
12
-
Samuel LUSCAN - Martina PALKOVICOVA
SVK
88
13
-
Dione ARCURI - Clara BRESSY
FRA
85
14
-
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
82
15
-
Maxim ALEXEEV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
79
16
-
Thomas MILORD - Charlčne AMARAL
FRA
76
17
-
Matej MATEČKO - Maja NAROBE
SLO
73
18
-
Tin CRNIC - Magdalena BARIC
CRO
70
19
-
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
67
20
-
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
64
20
-
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
64
22
-
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
58
23
-
Mikhail KOSTRICHKIN - Anastasia KAZANBAEVA
RUS
56
24
-
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
55
25
-
Stefan NOWAK - Annalena NEUNER
GER
54
26
-
Marcell PETŐHÁZI - Anna TARR
HUN
53
27
-
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
52
28
-
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
51
29
-
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
50
30
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
49
31
-
Celio CIANFARINI - Kassandra VALVERDE
FRA
48
32
-
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
47
33
-
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
46
34
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
45
35
-
Christian SCHNEIDERBAUER - Tanja SCHNEIDERBAUER
GER
44
35
-
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
44
35
-
Dániel LAKICS - Ágnes BEKE
HUN
44
38
-
Sven OSWALD - Isabell KREUZPOINTNER
GER
41
38
-
Paul SCHÖNAUER - Christina LAMPETER
AUT
41
40
-
Mathias NEUNER - Kerstin GUNESCH
GER
39
41
-
Šimon KUČERA - Vanessa ORSZÁGHOVÁ
SVK
38
42
-
Antonin TURCO - Stella NICOSIA
FRA
37
43
-
Karlo HECIMOVIC - Maja MILENOVIC
CRO
36
43
-
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
36
45
-
Marcel HRUSKA - Lenka KOTRUCHOVA
SVK
34
46
-
Jakub BRYCHTA - Tereza FIŠEROVÁ
CZE
33
47
-
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
32
48
-
Raphael HASLER - Catherine ZOSSO
SUI
31
49
-
Jona THIELE - Melissa MASSIDDA-PONCE
GER
30
49
-
Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD
SUI
30
51
-
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
28
52
-
Palko POLAKOVIC - Paulina REPCIKOVA
SVK
27
52
-
Filip CRNIC - Lea VLASIC
CRO
27
54
-
Jascha STEINER - Janique STEINER
GER
25
55
-
Tobias WEISE - Mandy WEISE
GER
24
55
-
Carl-hendrik SCHARF - Jana KLOCKE
GER
24
57
-
Tomáš GIŇA - Sára GIŇOVÁ
CZE
22
58
-
Lukas HÜTTER - Anja KÖCK
AUT
21
59
-
David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER
AUT
20
60
-
Nicolas GALLION - Eva ESTEVEZ
FRA
19
61
-
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
18
62
-
Yanis ISENRING - Livia SENN
SUI
17
63
-
Jakub KUKLIS - Alexandra DOSKOCILOVA
SVK
16
64
-
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
15
65
-
Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER
GER
14
66
-
Ivor BENKO - Rafaela KODIC
CRO
13
67
-
Miha MATEČKO - Maja PAPEŽ
SLO
12
68
-
Filip WARZECHA - Klaudia KLUZA
POL
11
69
-
Juraj JAKUBEC - Lucia HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
9
69
-
Adam BRODECKY - Barbora RISOVA
CZE
10
71
-
Stefan AIGNER - Verena HUNDSBERGER
GER
8
72
-
Andrej IHRADSKÝ - Natalia DARMATIOVA
SVK
7
73
-
Dylan BENETTAYEB - Laura BENETTAYEB
FRA
6
74
-
Djide DELSINDACO - Mallaury RICOUX
FRA
5
75
-
Leon BRANDES - Miriam SCHLÜTER
GER
4
76
-
Amaury GRAÇA - Andrea DEMAIO
FRA
3
77
-
Filip PRYLIŃSKI - Karolina BANAŚ
POL
2
78
-
Denis HRUSTEK - Nina KOLENC
SLO
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
RUS
109
2
-
Maurizio MANDORINO - Jade MANDORINO
SUI
98
3
-
Christophe PAYAN - Kathy RICHETTA
FRA
87
4
-
Florian BARON - Guylaine GOLF
FRA
81
5
-
Lukas FÜRST - Alzbeta SLAMOVA
CZE
80
6
-
Ivan KLIMOV - Katrin GAZAZYAN
RUS
79
7
-
Christopher GERDIL - Jessica PRUNIER
SUI
78
8
-
Michael TRÜB - Stephanie RÜEGG
SUI
62
9
-
Simone CINTIO - Lucia LATTANZI
ITA
59
10
-
Tomislav MATACUN - Dinka LELIC
CRO
56
11
-
Rene TAUMBERGER - Valerie EDER
AUT
53
12
-
Andreas HEIDLER - Verena RAU
GER
50
13
-
Alexandre DIAZ - Sandra RODRIGUES
FRA
47
14
-
Márk HORVÁTH - Kata SZABÓ
HUN
44
15
-
Richard CERUTTI - Leslie HSIEH
SUI
41
16
-
Vedran KUBOVIC - Nikolina ZUPANIC
CRO
38
17
-
Dalibor HAJDINJAK - Barbara HAJDINJAK
CRO
35
18
-
Marat BATYRSHIN - Natalia MUKHINA
RUS
32
19
-
Philippe PASQUIER - Amelie GALVEZ
FRA
29
20
-
Florian WEIGL - Martina MÄRZ
GER
26
21
-
Jens WEDEMEYER - Marina ELVERS
GER
23
22
-
Josef LUDL - Michaela KIACOVÁ
CZE
20
23
-
Lukas MOOS - Christina BISCHOFF
GER
18
24
-
Fabian STUDER - Nathalie KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
17
25
-
Horst NOLL - Anna KRONSTEINER
AUT
16
26
-
Mikael CAFFI - Pamela GREZET
SUI
15
27
-
Zoltán NÉMETH - Dóra MITRE
HUN
14
28
-
Nicolas OZELLEY - Magali CARLE
SUI
13
29
-
Marko LEGVARD - Petra BRACUN
CRO
12
30
-
Steinar BERG - Anne Ragnhild OLSTAD
NOR
11
31
-
Jimmy JÄRVEKVIST - Ida VICTORIN
SWE
10
32
-
Árpád NÉMETH - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
9
33
-
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
8
34
-
Chritoph BALOW - Alexandra STARIKOVA
GER
7
35
-
Bostjan PAVČEK - Barbara ŠERCER
SLO
6
36
-
Frederic FAYARD - Sandra JOSSERAND
FRA
5
37
-
Wolfgang REITBAUER - Isabella VORRABER
AUT
4
38
-
Daniel KÖHLQVIST - Frida LUNDSTRÖM
SWE
3
39
-
Jakub JIRAVA - Marketa ONDREJOVA
CZE
1
39
-
Michal KOZMAL - Dasa DANIHELOVA
SVK
1