Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J and Eurpe Cup RR B Class - Cracow/Polland

Cracow, 04.04.2009

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
127
2
-
János NÉMETH - Bianka HUSZÁR
HUN
116
3
-
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
105
4
-
Zoltán LAKICS - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
99
5
-
Tobias PLANER - Nina SAILER
GER
98
6
-
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
97
7
-
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
96
8
-
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
80
9
-
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
77
10
-
Zsolt MOLNÁR - Heléna HÖNICH
HUN
74
11
-
David KEJKLICEK - Barbora SEMBEROVA
CZE
71
12
-
Dmytro ERSHOV - Diana BOBROVSKA
UKR
68
13
-
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
65
14
-
Róbert HARDI - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
62
15
-
Dmitry ZIYAEV - Ekaterina VASILIEVA
RUS
59
16
-
Yevgen NISHCHYMENKO - Mariya KURENKOVA
UKR
56
17
-
Renátó BALOGH - Ildikó TÓTH
HUN
53
18
-
Andrey LAZORKA - Darya SAVCHUK
UKR
50
19
-
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
47
20
-
Bence ÁBRAHÁM - Dóra VAJK
HUN
44
21
-
Tomislav ZALAC - Djurdjica VINKOVIC
CRO
41
22
-
Alexey PONOMAREV - Maria TYUYTUNNIKOVA
RUS
38
23
-
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Joanna BIALAS
POL
36
24
-
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
35
25
-
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Diana MINAEVA
RUS
34
26
-
Vasil PRYSHCEPA - Olga KHARLAP
UKR
33
27
-
Rémi SOUPE - Tiffany PEISINO
FRA
32
28
-
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
31
29
-
Dániel VARGA - Zsófia HORVÁTH
HUN
30
30
-
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
29
31
-
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
28
32
-
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
26
32
-
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
27
34
-
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
25
35
-
Luka MIHACIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
24
35
-
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
23
37
-
Lucijan TUNJIC - Dora KEKEZ
CRO
22
38
-
Denys PAKHOMOV - Iuliia AKINSHYNA
UKR
21
39
-
Márton MELICHER - Stella SÁNTA
HUN
20
40
-
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
19
41
-
Vid DORIC - Marija GRGIC
CRO
18
42
-
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Kateřina HRABOVÁ
CZE
17
43
-
Dmitriy SHUVALOV - Maria YATCHENKO
RUS
16
44
-
Oleksandr KUCHERENKO - Krystyna NAUMENKO
UKR
15
45
-
Leonardo KOLENC - Martina FUKAC
CRO
14
46
-
Maxim DZHABBAROV - Anastasia YATCHENKO
RUS
13
47
-
Tamás SÜLE - Alíz JÓNA
HUN
12
48
-
Quentin SALIBA - Lolita BALLAZ
FRA
11
49
-
Nikita PAVLUK-PAVLUCHENKO - Evgenia PROSOVA
RUS
9
49
-
Sebastian ZINSMEISTER - Claudia ZINSMEISTER
GER
10
49
-
Alexandr BUNDALET - Tetiana MUCHKO
UKR
8
52
-
Ivan BRYL - Mariya ZAYTCEVA
UKR
7
53
-
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
6
54
-
David KOLAŘÍK - Nina VACKOVÁ
CZE
5
55
-
Adam JANOTA - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA
CZE
4
56
-
Matija PEČAK - Karin KONČAN
SLO
3
57
-
Armin JAGODIC - Edina BRKIC
BIH
2
58
-
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
135
2
-
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
124
3
-
Oleg YAKOVENKO - Xeniya BARSKA
UKR
113
4
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
107
5
-
Sergey KOROLEV - Anna POZDNYAKOVA
RUS
106
6
-
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
104
6
-
Dmytro ALOKHIN - Anastasiya PANSHYNA
UKR
104
8
-
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
88
9
-
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
85
10
-
Samuel LUSCAN - Martina PALKOVICOVA
SVK
82
11
-
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
79
12
-
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Karina LYUBAYA
RUS
76
13
-
Drok YAROSLAV - Petchenko ANASTASIYA
UKR
73
14
-
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
70
15
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
67
16
-
Mykola PARUSHKIN - Oksana VOINKOVA
UKR
64
17
-
Orest NISHCHERETOV - Kateryna KRAVTSOVA
UKR
61
18
-
Danyl ARTEMYEV - Kateryna SHLYAKHTA
UKR
55
18
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
58
20
-
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
52
21
-
Dániel LAKICS - Ágnes BEKE
HUN
49
22
-
Artem ZELENOV - Olga BILOUSOVA
UKR
46
23
-
Mykyta BOLOTIN - Yana KHARTSYZ
UKR
44
24
-
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
43
25
-
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
42
25
-
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
41
27
-
Mateusz GADEK - Beata SOWULA
POL
40
27
-
Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA
UKR
39
29
-
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
38
30
-
Jonas BRAUER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
37
31
-
Matej MATEČKO - Maja NAROBE
SLO
35
31
-
Dominik DUSEK - Adela ZEMANOVA
CZE
36
33
-
Sergey SUHAREV - Evgenia MARUKHLENKO
RUS
33
33
-
Stefan NOWAK - Annalena NEUNER
GER
34
33
-
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
32
36
-
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
31
37
-
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
28
37
-
Adam BRODECKY - Barbora RISOVA
CZE
29
37
-
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
30
40
-
Dino KOSUTIC - Lana STIMAC
CRO
27
41
-
Valentin GRIGOROV - Aneliya BRUSEVA
BUL
26
42
-
Jakub BRYCHTA - Tereza FIŠEROVÁ
CZE
25
43
-
Karlo KVESTAK - Vedrana KARAVLAH
CRO
24
44
-
Tomislav PLESKO - Kristina RADISIC
CRO
23
45
-
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
22
46
-
Marcell PETŐHÁZI - Anna TARR
HUN
21
47
-
Norbert MILUS - Flóra VARGA
HUN
20
48
-
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
19
49
-
Šimon KUČERA - Vanessa ORSZÁGHOVÁ
SVK
18
50
-
Patrik BASTEK - Monika LAUS
CRO
17
51
-
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
16
52
-
Petar BELINIC - Dorotea GOMAZ
CRO
15
53
-
Jolan RISBOURG - Aurélie SCHWARTZMANN
FRA
14
54
-
Jiří JAKUBEC - Titěrová TEREZA
CZE
13
55
-
Tomáš GIŇA - Sára GIŇOVÁ
CZE
12
56
-
Nikolay DEMIDOV - Anna STREMOUKOVA
RUS
11
57
-
Palko POLAKOVIC - Paulina REPCIKOVA
SVK
10
57
-
Ivor BENKO - Rafaela KODIC
CRO
9
59
-
Jona THIELE - Melissa MASSIDDA-PONCE
GER
8
60
-
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
7
61
-
Konstantin GRIGORYEV - Karina ALIEVA
RUS
6
62
-
Anton RUSOV - Polina DERKACH
RUS
5
63
-
Filip WARZECHA - Klaudia KLUZA
POL
4
64
-
Filip PRYLIŃSKI - Karolina BANAŚ
POL
2
64
-
Jascha STEINER - Janique STEINER
GER
3
66
-
Krystian AKSAMIT - Justyna ZARĘBSKA
POL
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Daria KUTUGINA
RUS
97
2
-
Maciej KOSEK - Karolina GUCWA
POL
86
3
-
Filip KOCIS - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
75
4
-
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
69
5
-
Rénald COULON - Charlène PROST
FRA
68
6
-
Felix SCHELCHSHORN - Cathrin POSCHENRIEDER
GER
67
7
-
Viktor KOVÁCS - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
66
8
-
Manuel HANEL - Tamara TAUMBERGER
AUT
50
9
-
Michael HOFFMANN - Christiane HOFFMANN
BEL
47
10
-
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
44
11
-
Piotr JEDYNAK - Kinga KAPIK
POL
41
12
-
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
38
13
-
Yaroslav BOVSUNOVSKYY - Anastasia SULINICH
UKR
35
14
-
Igor KATRECHKO - Polina GERASIMENKO
UKR
32
15
-
Michael SKODA - Jitka SEMBEROVA
CZE
29
16
-
Mario JUKIC - Mateja JUKIC
CRO
26
17
-
Róbert SZABÓ - Vivien MÉSZÁROS
HUN
23
18
-
Bence TÓTH - Eszter GYÖRKÖS
HUN
20
19
-
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
17
20
-
Ivan FROLOVSKIY - Svetlanai ISCHENKO
RUS
14
21
-
Sébastien LITAUDON - Cindy LASTRES
FRA
11
22
-
Miha JAPELJ - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
8
23
-
Andrey ANANEV - Irina MEDVEDEVA
RUS
6
24
-
Piotrek DZIADOŃ - Marta DOERRE
POL
5
25
-
Łukasz NĘDZKA - Aleksandra ŁABUZIŃSKA
POL
4
26
-
Petar VLAEV - Teodora TODOROVA
BUL
3
27
-
Patrick STRAUß - Kim GEIGER
GER
2
28
-
Bence FÓNAD - Kitti KARKUSZ
HUN
1