Archive results details:

World Ch. RnR Y/J and European B-Cup RnR Maribor (SLO)

Maribor, 22.11.2008

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
116
2
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
105
3
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
94
4
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
88
5
Yevgen NISHCHYMENKO - Mariya KURENKOVA
UKR
87
6
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
86
7
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
85
8
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
69
9
Tobias PLANER - Nina SAILER
GER
66
10
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
63
11
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
60
12
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
55
12
Daniel PETKOVIČ - Anja BARBIČ
SLO
55
12
Vasil PRYSHCEPA - Olga KHARLAP
UKR
55
15
Ivan BRYL - Mariya ZAYTCEVA
UKR
48
16
Zdenek KOCKA - Aneta HORÁKOVÁ
CZE
45
17
Andrey YAKOVLEV - Olga PITIKOVA
RUS
42
18
Stjepan ZRINUSIC - Lea SUT
CRO
38
18
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
38
20
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
33
21
Adrien DELTAN - Pauline DELTAN
FRA
30
22
Benedikt KRINGS - Monika MAYER
GER
27
23
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
24
24
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
23
25
Miha JAPELJ - Anja OPREŠNIK-DIVJAK
SLO
22
26
Luka MIHACIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
21
27
Riva STEFANO - Tonini LAURA
ITA
20
28
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
19
29
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
18
30
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
17
30
Edin HALILOVIC - Nadine SCHUSTER
AUT
17
30
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Eleonor HELLSBERG
SWE
17
33
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
14
34
Janik MUMENTHALER - Stephanie WYSS
SUI
13
35
Valentin PIROUX - Emma GABILLET
FRA
12
35
Thomas HIRSCHMANN - Sara MITTENDREIN
AUT
12
37
Emil JOHANSSON - Moa KEDNER
SWE
10
38
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
9
39
Dimitri GLANZMANN - Paloma LOPEZ
SUI
8
40
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
7
41
Petar STEFANOV - Antonia VASILEVA
BUL
6
42
Luca MARSELLIS - Camilla BORDONALI
ITA
5
43
Marcus KARLSON - Josefine EVERTSSON
SWE
4
44
Michal LEHOCKÝ - Petra BUDINSKÁ
SVK
3
45
Oliver KERN - Sarah SIKORA
AUT
2
46
Milen MILCHEV - Rada GOCHEVA
BUL
1
47
Matija PEČAK - Nika PROSEN
SLO
0

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Fabio SANSONETTI - Lucie MENDY
FRA
111
2
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
100
3
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
89
4
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
83
5
Maxens GIANNONE - Estelle KACZMAREK
FRA
82
6
Dmytro ALOKHIN - Anastasiya PANSHYNA
UKR
81
7
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
80
8
Drok YAROSLAV - Petchenko ANASTASIYA
UKR
64
9
Anton GUBIN - Kateryna YATSEVYCH
UKR
61
10
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
58
11
Andrey POLYAKOV - Ekaterina POLYAKOVA
RUS
55
12
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
51
12
Vitaly MINKO - Anastasia SOROCHKINA
RUS
51
14
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
46
15
Samuel LUSCAN - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
43
16
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
39
16
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
39
18
Richard PEKÁREK - Tereza SKRDLOVA
CZE
33
18
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
33
20
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
28
21
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
25
22
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
22
23
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
19
24
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
18
25
Daniel SATTAROV - Ksenia SATTAROVA
RUS
17
26
Jonas BRAUER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
16
27
Felix LEIBETSEDER - Nadine PALENIK
AUT
15
28
Stefan NOWAK - Annalena NEUNER
GER
14
29
Calogero SAETTA - Charlotte MOUILLAUD
FRA
13
30
Jiří JAKUBEC - Titěrová TEREZA
CZE
12
31
Šimon KUČERA - Vanessa ORSZÁGHOVÁ
SVK
11
31
Matej MATEČKO - Maja NAROBE
SLO
11
33
Miha MATEČKO - Maja PAPEŽ
SLO
9
34
Paul SCHÖNAUER - Christina LAMPETER
AUT
8
35
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
7
36
Yanis ISENRING - Livia SENN
SUI
6
37
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
5
38
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Larissa ISOPPO
SUI
4
39
Jesper ERIKSSON - Betina RUNNERSTRÖM
SWE
3
40
Alexander MANZ - Melanie BRUNNER
AUT
2
41
Oliver GRUBER - Amanda WESTERBERG
SWE
1
42
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Karin KONČAN
SLO
0

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
90
2
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
79
3
Viktor KOVÁCS - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
68
4
Alexander KLIMENKO - Lushchyk ANASTASIIA
UKR
62
5
Mykhaylo PETRENKO - Ganna RUBLYOVSKA
UKR
61
6
Martin KALAS - Vanda KOHOUTOVA
CZE
60
7
Rénald COULON - Charlene PROST
FRA
59
8
Benoit BOCHET - Joy MENGUAL
FRA
43
9
Manuel HANEL - Tamara TAUMBERGER
AUT
40
10
Péter TRAMONTINI - Adrienn VEILAND
HUN
37
11
Sasa KOVACEC - Jelena ANDRIC
CRO
34
12
Rasto BANAS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
31
13
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
28
14
Róbert BERECZKI - Szilvia MATÁN
HUN
25
15
Anton SENFTL - Bianca STARKE
GER
22
16
Marko SIMIC - Nela PEZER
CRO
19
17
Michael HOFFMANN - Christiane HOFFMANN
BEL
16
18
Davide ROCCO - Giulia RIVA
ITA
13
19
Simone FERRARI - Giulia SANNA
ITA
10
20
Szilveszter HARANGOZÓ - Cintia VERTHMÜLLER
HUN
7
21
Jürgen STRADNER - Claudia STRADNER
AUT
4