Archive results details:

Europe Cup 'B' Class RR and World Cup Y/J RnR Debrecen (HUN)

Debrecen, 08.11.2008

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
118
2
-
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
107
3
-
Tibor KOVÁCS - Nikolett HARAMIA
HUN
96
4
-
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
90
5
-
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
89
5
-
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
89
7
-
Dmitry BESSMERTNYI - Evgenia PROSOVA
RUS
87
8
-
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
71
9
-
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
68
10
-
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
65
11
-
Botond PESTI - Dorina BLUM
HUN
62
12
-
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
59
13
-
Róbert HARDI - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
56
14
-
Bence ÁBRAHÁM - Dóra VAJK
HUN
53
15
-
Benedikt KRINGS - Monika MAYER
GER
50
16
-
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
46
16
-
János NÉMETH - Bianka HUSZÁR
HUN
46
18
-
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
41
19
-
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
38
20
-
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
35
21
-
Danila EVSTAFYEV - Veronika LAGUTA
RUS
32
22
-
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
28
22
-
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
28
24
-
Miha JAPELJ - Anja OPREŠNIK-DIVJAK
SLO
25
25
-
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
24
26
-
Csaba NAGY - Ramóna NAGY
HUN
23
27
-
Luka MIHACIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
22
27
-
Zsolt MOLNÁR - Heléna HÖNICH
HUN
22
27
-
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
22
30
-
András POÓR - Zsófia KOSZTA
HUN
19
31
-
Nico BUB - Vanessa HILLE
GER
18
32
-
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
17
33
-
Martin NIEDERHUBER - Lisa SCHANDERL
GER
16
34
-
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
15
35
-
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Kateřina HRABOVÁ
CZE
14
36
-
Michal LEHOCKÝ - Petra BUDINSKÁ
SVK
13
37
-
Adam JANOTA - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA
CZE
12
38
-
Valentin PIROUX - Emma GABILLET
FRA
11
39
-
Niklas FRIES - Serena NICOSIA
GER
10
39
-
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
10
41
-
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
8
42
-
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
7
43
-
Danila SARANIN - Mariam KARAPETYAN
RUS
6
44
-
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
5
45
-
Petar STEFANOV - Antonia VASILEVA
BUL
4
46
-
Faruk SAHIMPASIC - Nives CENGIC
BIH
3
47
-
Emir TABAKOVIC - Vanja RADOVIC
BIH
2
48
-
Kemal ALJIC - Ema KOSOVIC
BIH
1
49
-
Ermin DAHIC - Dzana CORHADZIC
BIH
0

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
136
2
-
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
125
3
-
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
114
4
-
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
108
5
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
107
6
-
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
106
7
-
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
105
8
-
Andrey POLYAKOV - Ekaterina POLYAKOVA
RUS
89
9
-
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
86
10
-
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
83
11
-
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
80
12
-
Sergey KOROLEV - Anna POZDNYAKOVA
RUS
77
13
-
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
74
14
-
Samuel LUSCAN - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
71
15
-
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
68
16
-
Richard PEKÁREK - Tereza SKRDLOVA
CZE
65
17
-
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
62
18
-
Alexey PONOMAREV - Maria TYUYTUNNIKOVA
RUS
59
19
-
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
56
20
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
53
21
-
Artem KOVALENKO - Dariya SUROVTSEVA
RUS
50
22
-
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
47
23
-
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
44
24
-
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Karin KONČAN
SLO
43
25
-
Maxim SINILOV - Maria SALNIKOVA
RUS
42
25
-
Maxim SINILOV - Maria SALNIKOVA
RUS
42
26
-
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
41
27
-
Norbert MILUS - Flóra VARGA
HUN
40
28
-
Nikita PAVLUK-PAVLUCHENKO - Karina SHURSHINA
RUS
39
29
-
Dmitriy GRISHUTIN - Anna KOMAROVA
RUS
38
30
-
Quentin SALIBA - Lolita BALLAZ
FRA
37
30
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
37
32
-
Renátó TARI - Vivien KLIPPAN
HUN
35
33
-
Marcell PETŐHÁZI - Anna TARR
HUN
34
34
-
Bálint VARGA - Mónika ASBÓTH
HUN
33
35
-
Róbert TÓTH - Zsófia SAFRANKA-PETI
HUN
32
36
-
Tomislav PLESKO - Kristina RADISIC
CRO
31
36
-
Alexander JOBST - Carina KREUZPOINTNER
GER
31
38
-
Carl-hendrik SCHARF - Jana KLOCKE
GER
29
39
-
Karlo KVESTAK - Vedrana KARAVLAH
CRO
28
39
-
Leonardo KOLENC - Martina FUKAC
CRO
28
41
-
Miha MATEČKO - Maja PAPEŽ
SLO
26
42
-
Jonas BRAUER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
25
43
-
Dino KOSUTIC - Lana STIMAC
CRO
24
44
-
Artem GAZIZULLIN - Kristina BOMBEL
RUS
23
45
-
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
22
46
-
Šimon KUČERA - Vanessa ORSZÁGHOVÁ
SVK
21
47
-
Csaba BOGNÁR - Ágnes NÉMETH
HUN
20
47
-
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
20
49
-
Patrik BASTEK - Monika LAUS
CRO
18
50
-
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Anja BALENOVIC
CRO
17
51
-
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
16
52
-
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
15
53
-
Kresimir RUDEC - Tea VUCAK
CRO
14
53
-
Adam BRODECKY - Barbora RISOVA
CZE
14
55
-
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
12
56
-
Tomáš GIŇA - Sára GIŇOVÁ
CZE
11
57
-
Stefan NOWAK - Annalena NEUNER
GER
10
58
-
Jona THIELE - Melissa MASSIDDA-PONCE
GER
9
59
-
Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER
GER
8
60
-
Lovro RACIC - Jana JAVUREK
CRO
7
61
-
Sven OSWALD - Isabell KREUZPOINTNER
GER
6
61
-
Nejc KUNC - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
6
63
-
Palko POLAKOVIC - Paulina REPCIKOVA
SVK
4
64
-
Jakub KUKLIS - Alexandra DOSKOCILOVA
SVK
3
65
-
Miroslav ALEKSANDROV - Viktoria PETKOVA
BUL
2
66
-
Armin JAGODIC - Edina BRKIC
BIH
1
67
-
Faris DAHIC - Dzana MUJAGIC
BIH
0

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
91
2
-
Viktor KOVÁCS - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
80
3
-
Dmitry IONOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
69
4
-
Rasto BANAS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
63
5
-
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
62
6
-
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
61
7
-
Manuel HANEL - Tamara TAUMBERGER
AUT
60
8
-
Rénald COULON - Charlène PROST
FRA
44
9
-
Marko SIMIC - Nela PEZER
CRO
41
10
-
Martin KALAS - Vanda KOHOUTOVA
CZE
38
11
-
Szilveszter HARANGOZÓ - Cintia VERTHMÜLLER
HUN
35
12
-
Norbert BALOGH - Réka VETÉSI
HUN
32
13
-
Gábor MÉSZÁROS - Izabel HÖNICH
HUN
29
14
-
Péter FEHÉR - Anna BERKES
HUN
26
15
-
Róbert BERECZKI - Szilvia MATÁN
HUN
23
16
-
Tomáš VASILČÁK - Ivana KALLOVÁ
SVK
20
17
-
Konstantin VILLO - Mayya KALENKINA
RUS
17
18
-
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
14
19
-
Andrey ANANEV - Irina MEDVEDEVA
RUS
11
20
-
Péter TRAMONTINI - Adrienn VEILAND
HUN
8
21
-
Vladimir TEREKHIN - Yana SHILOVA
RUS
5
22
-
Jürgen STRADNER - Claudia STRADNER
AUT
2