Archive results details:

Europe Cup "B" Class RR and World Cup Y/J RnR Debrecen (HUN)

Debrecen, 08.11.2008

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
118
2
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
107
3
Tibor KOVÁCS - Nikolett HARAMIA
HUN
96
4
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
90
5
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
89
5
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
89
7
Dmitry BESSMERTNYI - Evgenia PROSOVA
RUS
87
8
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
71
9
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
68
10
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
65
11
Botond PESTI - Dorina BLUM
HUN
62
12
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
59
13
Róbert HARDI - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
56
14
Bence ÁBRAHÁM - Dóra VAJK
HUN
53
15
Benedikt KRINGS - Monika MAYER
GER
50
16
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
46
16
János NÉMETH - Bianka HUSZÁR
HUN
46
18
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
41
19
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
38
20
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
35
21
Danila EVSTAFYEV - Veronika LAGUTA
RUS
32
22
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
28
22
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
28
24
Miha JAPELJ - Anja OPREŠNIK-DIVJAK
SLO
25
25
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
24
26
Csaba NAGY - Ramóna NAGY
HUN
23
27
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
22
27
Luka MIHACIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
22
27
Zsolt MOLNÁR - Heléna HÖNICH
HUN
22
30
András POÓR - Zsófia KOSZTA
HUN
19
31
Nico BUB - Vanessa HILLE
GER
18
32
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
17
33
Martin NIEDERHUBER - Lisa SCHANDERL
GER
16
34
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
15
35
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Kateřina HRABOVÁ
CZE
14
36
Michal LEHOCKÝ - Petra BUDINSKÁ
SVK
13
37
Adam JANOTA - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA
CZE
12
38
Valentin PIROUX - Emma GABILLET
FRA
11
39
Niklas FRIES - Serena NICOSIA
GER
10
39
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
10
41
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
8
42
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
7
43
Danila SARANIN - Mariam KARAPETYAN
RUS
6
44
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
5
45
Petar STEFANOV - Antonia VASILEVA
BUL
4
46
Faruk SAHIMPASIC - Nives CENGIC
BIH
3
47
Emir TABAKOVIC - Vanja RADOVIC
BIH
2
48
Kemal ALJIC - Ema KOSOVIC
BIH
1
49
Ermin DAHIC - Dzana CORHADZIC
BIH
0

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
136
2
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
125
3
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
114
4
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
108
5
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
107
6
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
106
7
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
105
8
Andrey POLYAKOV - Ekaterina POLYAKOVA
RUS
89
9
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
86
10
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
83
11
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
80
12
Sergey KOROLEV - Anna POZDNYAKOVA
RUS
77
13
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
74
14
Samuel LUSCAN - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
71
15
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
68
16
Richard PEKÁREK - Tereza SKRDLOVA
CZE
65
17
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
62
18
Alexey PONOMAREV - Maria TYUYTUNNIKOVA
RUS
59
19
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
56
20
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
53
21
Artem KOVALENKO - Dariya SUROVTSEVA
RUS
50
22
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
47
23
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
44
24
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Karin KONČAN
SLO
43
25
Maxim SINILOV - Maria SALNIKOVA
RUS
42
25
Maxim SINILOV - Maria SALNIKOVA
RUS
42
26
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
41
27
Norbert MILUS - Flóra VARGA
HUN
40
28
Nikita PAVLUK-PAVLUCHENKO - Karina SHURSHINA
RUS
39
29
Dmitriy GRISHUTIN - Anna KOMAROVA
RUS
38
30
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
37
30
Quentin SALIBA - Lolita BALLAZ
FRA
37
32
Renátó TARI - Vivien KLIPPAN
HUN
35
33
Marcell PETŐHÁZI - Anna TARR
HUN
34
34
Bálint VARGA - Mónika ASBÓTH
HUN
33
35
Róbert TÓTH - Zsófia SAFRANKA-PETI
HUN
32
36
Alexander JOBST - Carina KREUZPOINTNER
GER
31
36
Tomislav PLESKO - Kristina RADISIC
CRO
31
38
Carl-hendrik SCHARF - Jana KLOCKE
GER
29
39
Leonardo KOLENC - Martina FUKAC
CRO
28
39
Karlo KVESTAK - Vedrana KARAVLAH
CRO
28
41
Miha MATEČKO - Maja PAPEŽ
SLO
26
42
Jonas BRAUER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
25
43
Dino KOSUTIC - Lana STIMAC
CRO
24
44
Artem GAZIZULLIN - Kristina BOMBEL
RUS
23
45
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
22
46
Šimon KUČERA - Vanessa ORSZÁGHOVÁ
SVK
21
47
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
20
47
Csaba BOGNÁR - Ágnes NÉMETH
HUN
20
49
Patrik BASTEK - Monika LAUS
CRO
18
50
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Anja BALENOVIC
CRO
17
51
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
16
52
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
15
53
Adam BRODECKY - Barbora RISOVA
CZE
14
53
Kresimir RUDEC - Tea VUCAK
CRO
14
55
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
12
56
Tomáš GIŇA - Sára GIŇOVÁ
CZE
11
57
Stefan NOWAK - Annalena NEUNER
GER
10
58
Jona THIELE - Melissa MASSIDDA-PONCE
GER
9
59
Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER
GER
8
60
Lovro RACIC - Jana JAVUREK
CRO
7
61
Nejc KUNC - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
6
61
Sven OSWALD - Isabell KREUZPOINTNER
GER
6
63
Palko POLAKOVIC - Paulina REPCIKOVA
SVK
4
64
Jakub KUKLIS - Alexandra DOSKOCILOVA
SVK
3
65
Miroslav ALEKSANDROV - Viktoria PETKOVA
BUL
2
66
Armin JAGODIC - Edina BRKIC
BIH
1
67
Faris DAHIC - Dzana MUJAGIC
BIH
0

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
91
2
Viktor KOVÁCS - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
80
3
Dmitry IONOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
69
4
Rasto BANAS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
63
5
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
62
6
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
61
7
Manuel HANEL - Tamara TAUMBERGER
AUT
60
8
Rénald COULON - Charlene PROST
FRA
44
9
Marko SIMIC - Nela PEZER
CRO
41
10
Martin KALAS - Vanda KOHOUTOVA
CZE
38
11
Szilveszter HARANGOZÓ - Cintia VERTHMÜLLER
HUN
35
12
Norbert BALOGH - Réka VETÉSI
HUN
32
13
Gábor MÉSZÁROS - Izabel HÖNICH
HUN
29
14
Péter FEHÉR - Anna BERKES
HUN
26
15
Róbert BERECZKI - Szilvia MATÁN
HUN
23
16
Tomáš VASILČÁK - Ivana KALLOVÁ
SVK
20
17
Konstantin VILLO - Mayya KALENKINA
RUS
17
18
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
14
19
Andrey ANANEV - Irina MEDVEDEVA
RUS
11
20
Péter TRAMONTINI - Adrienn VEILAND
HUN
8
21
Vladimir TEREKHIN - Yana SHILOVA
RUS
5
22
Jürgen STRADNER - Claudia STRADNER
AUT
2