Archive results details:

European B-cup RnR and World Cup RnR Y/J

Cracow, 05.04.2008

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
112
1
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
112
3
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
101
4
Alexander KOZLOV - Ekaterina VASILIEVA
RUS
95
5
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
94
6
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
93
7
Dmitry BESSMERTNYI - Evgenia PROSOVA
RUS
92
8
Nikita SHURABURA - Margarita MIROCHNITCHENKO
RUS
76
9
Dmitry ZIYAEV - Karina MIROCHNITCHENKO
RUS
75
10
Boris TUGEEV - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
74
11
Daniel PETKOVIČ - Anja BARBIČ
SLO
73
12
Tobias PLANER - Nina SAILER
GER
72
13
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
71
14
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
70
15
Alexandr BOGNAT - Darya OVCHARENKO
RUS
49
16
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
48
17
Benjamin RAJNAI - Nóra SÁRI
HUN
47
18
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
46
19
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
45
20
Andrey YAKOVLEV - Olga PITIKOVA
RUS
43
20
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
43
22
Tibor KOVÁCS - Nikolett HARAMIA
HUN
42
23
Danila EVSTAFYEV - Veronika LAGUTA
RUS
41
24
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Joanna BIALAS
POL
39
24
Márton MEZEI RÁCZ - Kármen GYŐRFY
HUN
39
26
Ivan BRYL - Mariya ZAYTCEVA
UKR
38
27
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
37
28
Miha JAPELJ - Anja OPREŠNIK-DIVJAK
SLO
25
28
Tomislav RUDEC - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
25
28
Maksim KRIVOSHEEV - Yulia MORDAREVA
RUS
25
31
Dmitriy SHUVALOV - Maria YATCHENKO
RUS
24
32
Stjepan ZRINUSIC - Lea SUT
CRO
22
32
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
22
34
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Kateřina HRABOVÁ
CZE
20
34
Vladimir SUBOTIC - Lucija ROGINIC
CRO
20
36
Marko ZRNIC - Mateja KOBESCAK
CRO
18
36
Luka MIHACIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
18
38
Adrien DELTAN - Pauline DELTAN
FRA
14
38
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
14
38
Filip ENDRIS - Eliška BURZOVÁ
CZE
14
38
Jindrich OUKROPEC - Rebeka MONHARTOVA
CZE
14
42
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
13
43
Antonio GRAOVAC - Petra RAJCEVIC
CRO
12
44
David KOLAŘÍK - Nina VACKOVÁ
CZE
11
45
Tomáš PREDIGER - Tereza HUBKOVÁ
CZE
10
46
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
9
47
David HRIC - Miroslava HRICOVA
SVK
8
48
Alexandr BUNDALET - Tetiana MUCHKO
UKR
7
49
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
6
50
Ivan FOMIN - Polina BONDARENKO
RUS
4
50
Matija PEČAK - Nika PROSEN
SLO
4
52
Ivan TISLAR - Vanna BOJOVIC
CRO
1
52
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
1
52
Michal CIEMINSKI - Adrianna WADOWSKA
POL
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
134
2
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
123
3
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
112
4
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
106
5
Vitaly MINKO - Anastasia SOROCHKINA
RUS
105
6
Konstantin SAMOYLOV - Maria GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
104
7
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
103
8
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
87
9
Richard PEKÁREK - Tereza SKRDLOVA
CZE
86
10
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
85
11
Alexey PONOMAREV - Tatjana SHCHETROVA
RUS
84
12
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
83
13
Róbert TÓTH - Zsófia SAFRANKA-PETI
HUN
82
14
Anton GUBIN - Kateryna YATSEVYCH
UKR
61
15
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
60
16
Ivan KUDRYASHOV - Maria TYUYTUNNIKOVA
RUS
58
16
Michał BAK - Magdalena CZYŻ
POL
58
18
Nikita PAVLUK-PAVLUCHENKO - Karina SHURSHINA
RUS
57
19
Andrey POLYAKOV - Ekaterina POLYAKOVA
RUS
56
20
Dmytro ERSHOV - Diana BOBROVSKA
UKR
55
21
Drok YAROSLAV - Petchenko ANASTASIYA
UKR
54
22
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
53
23
Sergiy ANDRIYKO - Iryna ZHEREBCHUK
UKR
52
24
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
51
25
Viacheslav SLOBODENKO - Daria IVANOVA
RUS
50
26
Igor PYATNITSA - Daria KUTUGINA
RUS
49
27
Mykola PARUSHKIN - Oksana VOINKOVA
UKR
48
28
Lucijan TUNJIC - Dora KEKEZ
CRO
40
28
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
40
28
Nikita SHABANOV - Alena LIPOTKINA
RUS
40
31
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
39
32
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
37
32
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
37
34
Dmitriy GRISHUTIN - Anna KOMAROVA
RUS
36
35
Yevgen NEMIROVSKYY - Khrystyna NIMENKO
UKR
35
36
Daniel SATTAROV - Ksenia SATTAROVA
RUS
34
37
Anthony BRESSY - Kelly MENGUAL
FRA
33
38
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
27
38
Oleksiy KRAVCHENKO - Kateryna KUCHERENKO
UKR
27
40
Rossinur RAHMAN - Anna KIRILLOVA
RUS
25
40
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
25
40
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
25
42
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Karin KONČAN
SLO
23
42
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
23
44
Šimon KUČERA - Vanessa ORSZÁGHOVÁ
SVK
22
45
Sergey KOROLEV - Anna POZDNYAKOVA
RUS
21
46
Norbert TÓTH - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
19
46
Gergő ULECHLA - Tímea DUTKA
HUN
19
48
Artem KOVALENKO - Dariya SUROVTSEVA
RUS
14
48
Adam JANOTA - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA
CZE
14
48
Bálint VARGA - Mónika ASBÓTH
HUN
14
48
Artem GAZIZULLIN - Kristina BOMBEL
RUS
14
48
Vladyslav TERESHCHENKO - Tayisiya ZHERNOSIEKOVA
UKR
14
53
Mateusz GADEK - Beata SOWULA
POL
12
53
Tim WEBER - Lena WOLF
GER
12
55
Filip JABER - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
11
56
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
10
57
Damian OSWIECIMSKI - Karolina NOWAK
POL
9
58
Michel GOLUBIC - Tihana GALIC
CRO
7
58
Palko POLAKOVIC - Paulina REPCIKOVA
SVK
7
60
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
5
60
Tomáš GIŇA - Sára GIŇOVÁ
CZE
5
62
Lovro RACIC - Jana JAVUREK
CRO
3
62
Tomislav PLESKO - Kristina RADISIC
CRO
3
64
Karlo KVESTAK - Vedrana KARAVLAH
CRO
2
65
Filip WARZECHA - Klaudia KLUZA
POL
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Anna NEMTSOVA
RUS
97
2
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
86
3
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
75
4
Martin KALAS - Vanda KOHOUTOVA
CZE
69
5
Rasto BANAS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
68
6
Alexei PANFEROV - Anna AVDEEVA
RUS
67
7
Benoit BOCHET - Joy MENGUAL
FRA
66
8
Dmitry IONOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
50
9
Piotr JEDYNAK - Kinga KAPIK
POL
49
10
Cédrino CIANFARINI - Marine CIANFARINI
FRA
48
11
Manuel HANEL - Tamara TAUMBERGER
AUT
47
12
Viktor KOVÁCS - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
46
13
Anton TAVROV - Svetlana KOZLOVA
RUS
45
14
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
24
15
Sergey RODICHEV - Irina RAKUTINA
RUS
23
16
Roman BULYBENKO - Ekaterina CHEPEL
RUS
21
16
Maxim RIZHKOV - Anastasia GOROKHOVA
RUS
21
18
Igor KATRECHKO - Polina GERASIMENKO
UKR
20
19
Yuriy TSAY - Dariya LOZINA
RUS
19
20
Michał GROBEL - Daria BATOR
POL
18
21
Vitaly MOGILNICHENKO - Ksenia KURAMSHINA
RUS
17
22
Sasa KOVACEC - Jelena ANDRIC
CRO
7
23
Gregor TOPLAK - Kim PERME
SLO
6
24
Andrey ANANEV - Irina MEDVEDEVA
RUS
5
25
Goran KANCIJAN - Morana SEGARIC
CRO
4
26
Péter TRAMONTINI - Adrienn VEILAND
HUN
3
27
David REZAR - Tina PETKOVŠEK
SLO
2
28
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
1