Archive results details:

World Cup BW Main Class & World Ch. BW Oldies Stuttgart (GER)

Stuttgart (15.08. Oldies, 16.08. Main Class), 15.08.2008

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Remy KOUAKOU KOUAME - Sarrah MONTALBAN
FRA
107
2
-
Nicolas DENIAU - Melanie DENIAU
FRA
96
3
-
Thorbjørn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
85
4
-
Boris VERON - Cindy GENOT
FRA
79
5
-
Markus ROSENDAL - Frida BORG
SWE
78
6
-
Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER
AUT
77
7
-
Santi GIARUZZO - Jennifer RIVERA
NED
76
8
-
Manuel HOLZAPFEL - Katharina HOLZER
AUT
60
9
-
Pontus PERSSON - Lizette RÖNNQVIST
SWE
59
10
-
Yann-alrick MORTREUIL-HENRY - Solenn MORTREUIL-HENRY
FRA
58
11
-
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Martyna MAJERSKA
POL
57
12
-
Francesco SECCHI - Sonja EMCH SECCHI
SUI
56
13
-
Raphaël DUPAS - Carole MARTINS
FRA
35
14
-
Espen HARTVIKSEN - Tina MONSEN-NYHEIM
NOR
34
15
-
Andreas MYREHAG - Marielle ANDERSSON
SWE
32
15
-
Petter Instefjord NODELAND - Kirsti STENGRUNDET
NOR
32
17
-
Kévin GIRARDET - Charlotte RUEDA
FRA
31
18
-
Thomas BACHMANN - Doreen WEISSER
GER
30
19
-
Christian MØLLER - Birgit BIKSET
NOR
29
20
-
Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER
GER
28
21
-
Masi SAURÉN - Matleena KORTESALMI
FIN
18
22
-
Sébastien GINESY - Lucille VERDI
FRA
17
23
-
Heiner GABELE - Natascha VERARDO
SUI
16
24
-
Andreas NEUMEIER - Sabrina COSIMO
GER
15
25
-
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
14
26
-
Richard MAGNUSSON - Emma DANIELSSON
SWE
13
27
-
Thor Kristian Ravnanger SETH - Janine Ravnanger SETH
NOR
12
28
-
Ivan KATRUNOV - Zhanna ZANOCHKINA
UKR
11
29
-
Markus BARTOS - Christina WOGRITSCH
AUT
10
30
-
Christian WAGNER - Monika WAGNER
GER
9
31
-
Anton PRANNYK - Olga GUK
RUS
8
32
-
Alexandre BIESSE - Amandine BIESSE
FRA
7
33
-
Matthias REIN - Angela LEX
GER
5
33
-
Sergey KOVTUNENKO - Marina GOLOSOVA
RUS
5
35
-
Holger BECKERT - Maria MANITTA
GER
4
36
-
Earl DUNAR - Cornelia GRIEHSLER
AUT
3
37
-
Alexander AIGNER - Sona VALUCHOVA
AUT
2
38
-
Patrick AUTENGRUBER - Stephanie LÖCKHER
AUT
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
GER
-
2
-
Andreas MAHEL - Kerstin MAHEL
GER
-
3
-
Thomas KLEIN - Heidi KLEIN
GER
-
4
-
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
GER
-
5
-
Achim GLUDING - Cornelia VERSTEEGEN
GER
-
6
-
Michael GLEIXNER - Petra GLEIXNER
GER
-
7
-
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
SUI
-
8
-
Valter JACOBSEN - Ellen-marie KILDAL
NOR
-
9
-
Johannes PLÖCHL - Christine GROSCH
AUT
-
10
-
Frode PEDERSEN - Tone GRUDE
NOR
-
11
-
Martin STEIMER - Sonja BEIER
SUI
-
12
-
Karim KOUDACHE - Valérie ANDRE
FRA
-
13
-
Leif SCHAADT-PEDERSEN - Lone B. JENSEN
DEN
-
14
-
Per RASMUSSEN - Kathe RASMUSSEN
DEN
-
15
-
Jacques LECAILLE - Cathy LECAILLE
FRA
-