Archive results details:

World Ch. RR FJUN, World Cup RR MCFS, RR JUV, RR CHILD

Krakow, 16.10.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
168
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
105
2
170
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
94
3
196
MORUS Artemii - UMETS Anastasiia
Ukraine
83
4
191
LYASHENKO Oleksandr - KUSHKA Adelaida
Ukraine
77
5
190
HETMAN Makar - SERHIEIEVA Kateryna
Ukraine
76
6
157
RUZICS Nimród - PINTÉR Laura
Hungary
75
7
176
MAZUR Ivan - KUDRIAVTSEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
74
8
174
ZORIN Yaroslav - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
58
9
154
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
55
10
197
DIUKARIEV Tykhon - FEDKOVA Sofiia
Ukraine
52
11
194
POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya
Ukraine
49
12
183
BUTAKOV Leonid - IGNATYEVA Polina
Russian Fe
46
13
193
KUKHLENKO Yaroslav - MIKHNO Yuliia
Ukraine
43
14
156
EZSIAS Jozsef Hunor - VOGEL Kira
Hungary
40
15
153
TÓTH Dávid - MOLNÁR Zsófia
Hungary
37
16
169
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
34
17
152
RADNAI Kristof - NAGY Noemi
Hungary
31
18
167
SKRZYPULEC Antoni - JANIK Zuzanna
Poland
28
19
151
VINCZE Viktor Milán - KACSORA Eniko
Hungary
25
20
180
ABDRAKHMANOV Bulat - IAROVITSKAIA Viktoriia
Russian Fe
22
21
141
FABIJANCIC Andrija - TOT Ema
Croatia
19
22
185
PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina
Switzerlan
16
23
149
PÉTER Ákos - BABAI Blanka
Hungary
14
24
145
MRKOCI Maksim - OSRECKI Karla
Croatia
13
25
160
MUZYK Mikolaj - MUZYK Maja
Ireland
12
26
155
CSITE Adrian - VARGA Ramóna Linda
Hungary
11
27
159
REBE Levente - KLEMM Janka Viola
Hungary
10
28
150
TÓTH-CSIKÓS Márton - MOHÁCSI Hanna
Hungary
9
29
184
WOHLGENSINGER Florian - SCHATTIN Maeva
Switzerlan
8
30
146
DUB Lukas - BARTONOVA Michaela
Czech Repu
7
31
143
VUGLENOVIC Martin - ISTVANEK Lara
Croatia
6
32
166
SZELIGA Mateusz - RUSANOVA Astra
Poland
5
33
163
SIUSTA Feliks - MODRZEJEWSKA Maja
Poland
4
34
165
SADOWSKI Dawid - KALICINSKA Adriana
Poland
3
35
162
BARTKOWIAK Wojtek - GACEK Aleksandra
Poland
2
36
164
LOTOCKI Hubert - MAZUR Kinga
Poland
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
24
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
103
2
21
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
92
3
25
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
81
4
26
MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
75
5
32
EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
74
6
22
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
73
7
23
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
72
8
20
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
56
9
13
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
53
10
35
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
50
11
5
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
47
12
12
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
44
13
14
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
41
14
33
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
38
15
16
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
35
16
1
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
32
17
36
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline
Switzerlan
29
18
18
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
26
19
10
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
23
20
15
DELI Alex - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
20
21
11
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
17
22
9
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
14
23
8
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
12
24
31
VAKHROMEEV Denis - MOKHOREVA Margarita
Russian Fe
11
26
38
CORDEY Thierry - STEFFEN Nolwenn
Switzerlan
9
27
34
BRULC Luka - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
8
28
3
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
7
29
39
BUCHER Cedric - MUMENTHALER Marina
Switzerlan
6
30
2
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
5
31
17
BALLA Balázs - LANTOS Lilla
Hungary
4
32
40
RIEDER Maxime - CHIRENTI Marine
Switzerlan
3
33
4
PROKOP Vilibald - MASKOVÁ Lucie
Czech Repu
2
34
19
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
1
35
7
MICHALIČKA Karel - PASTRNAKOVA Karolina
Czech Repu
0

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
303
HUN - Home Alone
Hungary
78
2
312
UKR - SPARTA
Ukraine
67
3
305
HUN - Returns
Hungary
56
4
306
RUS - Forsage
Russian Fe
50
5
308
RUS - Moscow River´s Kids
Russian Fe
49
6
309
RUS - Lucky Team
Russian Fe
48
7
302
CRO - Toy Story
Croatia
47
8
304
HUN - The Mask
Hungary
31
9
300
CRO - Free spirit
Croatia
28

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
113
RAZUMOV Kirill - BORODKINA Zlata
Russian Fe
91
2
110
ANOSHIN Lev - DOBROMYSLOVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
80
3
101
POR-ZSELINSZKY Zalan - VARGA Borbala-Sara
Hungary
69
4
124
FILIPAS Stanislav - VITKOVSKA Oleksandra
Ukraine
63
5
125
SHPENKOV Maksym - ZHYVOTKOVA Anna
Ukraine
62
6
109
GALCHENKO Yan - KOSOVA Alisa
Russian Fe
61
7
111
GADELSHIN Artem - ZHUKOVSKAIA-LIUBIMOVA Amaliia
Russian Fe
60
8
102
KOVACS Hunor - RAKACZKY Villo
Hungary
44
9
126
LIUBICHANKIVSKYI Roman - BOSA Sofiia
Ukraine
41
10
112
LEONOV Pavel - ZAKHAROVA Polina
Russian Fe
38
11
118
LEONOV Fedor - MINIKHANOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
35
12
115
PORZHENKO Fedor - KLENINA Eseniya
Russian Fe
32
13
105
NÉMETH Hunor Dénes - PATAI Diana
Hungary
29
14
116
TUSIUK Grigorii - MAKARENKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
26
15
104
SZIGLIGETI Armin - BARKOCZI Fruzsina
Hungary
23
16
108
TRZASKALSKI Szymon - MIERZWA Kamila
Poland
20
17
117
LARIONOV Dmitrii - SANZHAR Mariia
Russian Fe
17
18
122
JUROVIC Gasper - SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC Tara
Slovenia
14
19
103
GYORKOS Zalan - FERCSAK Jazmin
Hungary
11
20
100
VUCKOVIC Mihovil - MANDURIC Ema
Croatia
8
21
107
FARYNA Krzysztof - DUDZINSKA Aleksandra
Poland
5
22
106
KISS Koppany-almos - FORIAN Anita
Hungary
2