Archive results details:

Ozd

Ozd, 03.11.2007

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
119
2
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
108
3
Filip KOCIS - Simona GALKOVA
SVK
97
4
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
91
5
Krisztián TAJTI - Dorina BLUM
HUN
90
6
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
89
7
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
88
8
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
72
9
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
70
9
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
70
11
Alexandr BOGNAT - Darya OVCHARENKO
RUS
69
12
Tibor KOVÁCS - Nikolett HARAMIA
HUN
68
13
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
67
14
Ivan TISLAR - Vanna BOJOVIC
CRO
66
15
Michal MALÝ - Aneta VNOUČKOVÁ
CZE
45
16
Robo TOROK - Dominika KOCISOVA
SVK
44
17
Bence ÁBRAHÁM - Dóra VAJK
HUN
43
18
Gyenge ROLAND - Kovács GYÖNGYVÉR
HUN
42
19
Roland SZÓKA - Réka BIRTALAN
HUN
41
20
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
40
21
Dániel KOVÁCS - Dóra NAGY
HUN
38
21
János KÖVESI - Lilla MÁLOVICS
HUN
38
23
Daniel PETKOVIČ - Anja BARBIČ
SLO
36
23
János PAP - Alexandra KLISOCZK
HUN
36
25
Marek DIVOKÝ - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
35
26
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
34
27
Maronga ZSOLT - Torma JUDIT
HUN
33
28
Benedikt KRINGS - Monika MAYER
GER
27
29
Michal LEHOCKÝ - Petra BUDINSKÁ
SVK
26
30
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
25
31
Gábor HORVÁTH - Zita MARKULIA
HUN
24
32
Igor OZIMEC - Josipa MARIC
CRO
23
33
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Joanna BIALAS
POL
22
34
Marko ZRNIC - Mateja KOBESCAK
CRO
21
35
Vladimir SUBOTIC - Lucija ROGINIC
CRO
20
36
Emir TABAKOVIC - Vanja RADOVIC
BIH
19
37
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
18
38
Mislav SALKOVIC - Jelena TOMASIC
CRO
17
39
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
16
40
Edin HALILOVIC - Nadine SCHUSTER
AUT
14
40
Nagy-kismarczi BENCE - Bojda LILLA
HUN
14
42
Márton MEZEI RÁCZ - Kármen GYŐRFY
HUN
12
42
Antonio GRAOVAC - Petra RAJCEVIC
CRO
12
44
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
10
44
David HRIC - Miroslava HRICOVA
SVK
10
46
Nikola RANKOV - Dayana TZVETKOVA
BUL
9
47
Rumen BOCHEV - Aleksandrina NAYDENOVA
BUL
8
48
Ermin DAHIC - Andrea CAVAR
BIH
7
49
Martin SENCAK - Michaela KIZEKOVÁ
SVK
6
50
Tomislav ZALAC - Sonja PETKOV
CRO
5

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Zoltán LAKICS - Zsófia HORVÁTH
HUN
127
2
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
116
3
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
105
4
Markus BAUCH - Amelie MICHALKE
GER
99
5
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
98
6
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
97
7
Richard PEKÁREK - Tereza SKRDLOVA
CZE
96
8
Luka ZRNIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
80
9
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
79
10
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
78
11
Róbert TÓTH - Zsófia SAFRANKA-PETI
HUN
77
12
Maxim SINILOV - Maria SALNIKOVA
RUS
76
13
Dávid SUSKÓ - Stella SÁNTA
HUN
55
14
Jan KUMAR - Anja SKUBE
SLO
54
15
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
52
15
Andrey POLYAKOV - Ekaterina POLYAKOVA
RUS
52
17
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
51
18
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Karin KONČAN
SLO
50
19
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
49
20
Danila EVSTAFYEV - Veronika LAGUTA
RUS
48
21
Patrik CIPRIC - Ana-marija HUCIC
CRO
47
22
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
46
23
Roman AVDIC - Marija Magdalena PICEK
CRO
45
24
Marko KOPANJA - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
44
25
Márton MELICHER - Bettina TARR
HUN
43
26
Tamás MOLNÁR - Daniella NAGY
HUN
42
27
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
41
28
Pap DÁNIEL - Jaskó VANDA
HUN
40
29
Tamás SÜLE - Dóra ROZNÁR
HUN
34
30
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
33
31
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
32
32
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
31
33
Ivan ATAPIN - Elizaveta GALYNKINA
RUS
30
34
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
29
35
Matus VOJACEK - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
28
36
Kresimir RUDEC - Tea PLESKO
CRO
27
37
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
26
38
Šimon KUČERA - Vanessa ORSZÁGHOVÁ
SVK
25
39
Semen VORONOVICH - Natalia MURZAKOVA
RUS
24
40
Bálint VARGA - Mónika ASBÓTH
HUN
23
41
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
22
42
Ferenc VINCZEFI - Réka SZŰCS
HUN
20
42
Tomislav PLESKO - Kristina RADISIC
CRO
20
44
Nejc KUNC - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
19
45
Ádám GERÖLY - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
18
46
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
17
47
Lovro RACIC - Jana JAVUREK
CRO
16
48
Norbert TÓTH - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
15
49
Juraj JAKUBEC - Táňa BENŽOVÁ
SVK
14
50
Juni MARTIN - Kovács BARBARA
HUN
13
51
Viktor SKLENCAR - Milena LESKOVA
SVK
12
52
Miroslav ALEKSANDROV - Viktoria PETKOVA
BUL
11
53
Faris DAHIC - Dzana MUJAGIC
BIH
10
54
Bálint SÁNDOR - Fanni SOLTI
HUN
7
54
Filip PANDZA - Mia JANC
CRO
7
54
Adrian POPOVIC - Kristina BLUMENSAJN
CRO
7
54
Lucijan TUNJIC - Dora KEKEZ
CRO
7
54
Faruk SAHIMPASIC - Nives CENGIC
BIH
7

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
93
2
Viktor KOVÁCS - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
82
3
Rénald COULON - Charlene PROST
FRA
71
4
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
65
5
Mario BRODJANEC - Ivana HAVOJ
CRO
64
6
Roman BULYBENKO - Ekaterina CHEPEL
RUS
63
7
Manuel HANEL - Tamara TAUMBERGER
AUT
62
8
Marko SIMIC - Nela PEZER
CRO
46
9
Vladimir TEREKHIN - Mariya PROTASOVA
RUS
45
10
Sasa KOVACEC - Jelena ANDRIC
CRO
44
11
Goran KANCIJAN - Morana SEGARIC
CRO
43
12
Piotr JEDYNAK - Kinga KAPIK
POL
42
13
Andrej JAKLIN - Katja KOSEC
SLO
41
14
Cyrille GAME - Elodie RENAUD
FRA
40
15
Konstantin VILLO - Mayya KALENKINA
RUS
14
16
Péter TRAMONTINI - Adrienn VEILAND
HUN
13
17
Tomáš VASILČÁK - Ivana KALLOVÁ
SVK
12
18
Gregor TOPLAK - Kim PERME
SLO
10
18
Gábor MÉSZÁROS - Izabel HÖNICH
HUN
10
20
Bram STUYCK - Tiffany VAN DEN BULCK
BEL
9
21
Dávid FAZEKAS - Zsófia MÉSZÁROS
HUN
8
22
Vasily DERBIN - Yulia BOBROVNIKOVA
RUS
7
23
David REZAR - Tina PETKOVŠEK
SLO
6
24
Süle ÁKOS - Gyurom NATÁLIA
HUN
5