Archive results details:

Velika Gorica

Velika Gorica, 13.10.2007

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
115
2
Filip KOCIS - Simona GALKOVA
SVK
104
3
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
93
4
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
87
5
Stjepan ZRINUSIC - Lea SUT
CRO
86
6
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
85
7
Krisztián TAJTI - Dorina BLUM
HUN
84
8
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
68
9
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
67
10
Tibor KOVÁCS - Nikolett HARAMIA
HUN
66
11
Marvin RABEHI - Laurine CHAPUI
FRA
65
12
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
64
13
Marek DIVOKÝ - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
63
14
János KÖVESI - Lilla MÁLOVICS
HUN
62
15
Adrien DELTAN - Pauline DELTAN
FRA
40
15
Tomislav RUDEC - Mirta CIGLAR
CRO
40
17
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
39
18
Bence ÁBRAHÁM - Dóra VAJK
HUN
38
19
Jaka VIŽINTIN - Nina POGAČNIK
SLO
37
20
Jakub SECKÝ - Veronika ZADÁKOVÁ
CZE
36
21
Robo TOROK - Dominika KOCISOVA
SVK
35
22
Ivan TISLAR - Vanna BOJOVIC
CRO
34
23
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
33
24
Michal MALÝ - Aneta VNOUČKOVÁ
CZE
32
25
Roland SZÓKA - Réka BIRTALAN
HUN
31
26
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
30
27
Roko HATVALIC - Ivana CVITKOVIC
CRO
29
28
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
28
29
Maronga ZSOLT - Torma JUDIT
HUN
22
30
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
21
31
Michal LEHOCKÝ - Petra BUDINSKÁ
SVK
20
32
Sebastian SOMMER - Saskia sophie BOHEMANN
GER
18
32
Igor OZIMEC - Josipa MARIC
CRO
18
34
Andrey YAKOVLEV - Olga PITIKOVA
RUS
16
34
Antonio GRAOVAC - Petra RAJCEVIC
CRO
16
36
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
14
36
Mislav SALKOVIC - Jelena TOMASIC
CRO
14
38
Tomislav ZALAC - Sonja PETKOV
CRO
13
39
Emir TABAKOVIC - Vanja RADOVIC
BIH
12
40
Miha JAPELJ - Anja OPREŠNIK-DIVJAK
SLO
10
40
Vladimir SUBOTIC - Lucija ROGINIC
CRO
10
42
Nikola RANKOV - Dayana TZVETKOVA
BUL
9
43
Ivan KUKIC - Marina PRANJIC
CRO
8
44
Oliver KERN - Sarah SIKORA
AUT
7
45
Ermin DAHIC - Andrea CAVAR
BIH
6
46
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
5

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
118
2
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
107
3
Jan KUMAR - Anja SKUBE
SLO
96
4
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
90
5
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
89
6
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
88
7
Luka ZRNIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
87
8
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
71
9
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
70
10
Dávid SUSKÓ - Stella SÁNTA
HUN
68
10
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
68
12
Richard PEKÁREK - Tereza SKRDLOVA
CZE
67
13
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
65
13
Patrik CIPRIC - Ana-marija HUCIC
CRO
65
15
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
44
16
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
43
17
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
42
18
Branimir RUDEC - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
41
19
Marko KOPANJA - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
40
20
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Karin KONČAN
SLO
39
21
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
38
22
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
36
22
Nejc KUNC - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
36
22
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
36
25
Tamás SÜLE - Dóra ROZNÁR
HUN
34
26
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
33
27
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lana OPPENHEIM
CRO
32
28
Roman AVDIC - Marija Magdalena PICEK
CRO
31
29
József OROSZ - Vivien BERECZ
HUN
25
30
Ádám GERÖLY - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
24
31
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
23
32
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
22
33
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
21
34
Lucijan TUNJIC - Dora KEKEZ
CRO
20
35
Filip PANDZA - Mia JANC
CRO
19
36
Kresimir RUDEC - Tea PLESKO
CRO
18
37
Tomislav PLESKO - Kristina RADISIC
CRO
17
38
Leonardo KOLENC - Martina FUKAC
CRO
16
39
Luka PRNJAK - Mirela KOTRMAN
CRO
15
40
Marko DIKOVIC - Antonija SIPUSIC
CRO
14
41
Andrija SEMENJUK - Jelena PECIKOZIC
CRO
13
42
Antonio PRNJAK - Ana Marija SOKOLIC
CRO
12
43
Karlo KORBAR - Marta BOLARIC
CRO
11
44
Armin JAGODIC - Edina BRKIC
BIH
9
44
Dominik FANJKUTIC - Anamaria PRANJIC
CRO
9
46
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
7
46
Faruk SAHIMPASIC - Nives CENGIC
BIH
7
48
Haris RIZVIC - Azra MALAGIC
BIH
6
49
Jan FATR - Aneta VALENTOVÁ
CZE
5

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
86
2
Mario BRODJANEC - Ivana HAVOJ
CRO
75
3
David GIRARD - Margorie DUC
FRA
64
4
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
58
5
Cédrino CIANFARINI - Marine CIANFARINI
FRA
57
6
Marko SIMIC - Nela PEZER
CRO
56
7
Andrej JAKLIN - Katja KOSEC
SLO
55
8
Benoit BOCHET - Joy MENGUAL
FRA
39
9
Gregor TOPLAK - Kim PERME
SLO
38
10
Sasa KOVACEC - Jelena ANDRIC
CRO
37
11
Manuel HANEL - Tamara TAUMBERGER
AUT
36
12
Goran KANCIJAN - Morana SEGARIC
CRO
35
13
David REZAR - Tina PETKOVŠEK
SLO
34
14
Tomáš VASILČÁK - Ivana KALLOVÁ
SVK
33
15
Martin LALIC - Tea KOZJAK
CRO
7
16
Wolfgang REITBAUER - Isabella VORRABER
AUT
6
17
Tomislav TKALEC - Nina NOVOSEL
CRO
5