Archive results details:

Oberwart

Oberwart, 30.06.2007

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
-
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
121
2
-
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Anna NEMTSOVA
RUS
110
3
-
Marvin RABEHI - Laurine CHAPUI
FRA
99
4
-
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
93
5
-
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
92
6
-
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
91
7
-
Filip KOCIS - Simona GALKOVA
SVK
90
8
-
Tibor KOVÁCS - Nikolett HARAMIA
HUN
74
9
-
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
73
10
-
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
72
11
-
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
71
12
-
Jakub SECKÝ - Veronika ZADÁKOVÁ
CZE
70
13
-
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
69
14
-
János KÖVESI - Lilla MÁLOVICS
HUN
68
15
-
Robo TOROK - Dominika KOCISOVA
SVK
47
16
-
Roko HATVALIC - Ivana CVITKOVIC
CRO
46
17
-
Marek DIVOKÝ - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
45
18
-
Krisztián TAJTI - Dorina BLUM
HUN
44
19
-
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
43
20
-
Luca DALY - Danielle TÖNGES
GER
42
21
-
Dániel KOVÁCS - Dóra NAGY
HUN
41
22
-
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Kateřina HRABOVÁ
CZE
40
23
-
Ivan TISLAR - Vanna BOJOVIC
CRO
39
24
-
Edin HALILOVIC - Nadine SCHUSTER
AUT
38
25
-
Maronga ZSOLT - Torma JUDIT
HUN
37
26
-
Tomislav RUDEC - Mirta CIGLAR
CRO
36
27
-
Andreas WINKELS - Lisa VERPOORT
GER
29
27
-
David KEJKLICEK - Barbora SEMBEROVA
CZE
29
27
-
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
29
30
-
Fynn MAKOSCHEY - Nele KLÜVER
GER
25.5
30
-
Brice WROBLEWSKI - Marie GARINO
FRA
25.5
30
-
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
25.5
30
-
Michal MALÝ - Aneta VNOUČKOVÁ
CZE
25.5
34
-
Papp BALÁZS - Csőgör VIVIENN
HUN
23
35
-
Gyenge ROLAND - Kovács GYÖNGYVÉR
HUN
21
35
-
David HRIC - Miroslava HRICOVA
SVK
21
35
-
Tobias PLANER - Nina SAILER
GER
21
38
-
Niclas THIELE - Teresa NILLES
GER
19
39
-
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
18
40
-
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
16
40
-
Tim SKOVGAARD HANSEN - Sandie LYKKE PEDERSEN
DEN
16
43
-
David DVOŘÁK - Marketa ONDREJOVA
CZE
13.5
43
-
Mathias FENGER HANSEN - Cecilie HVITFELD ANDERSON
DEN
13.5
45
-
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
11.5
45
-
Benedikt GURTNER - Alice ZUGSCHWERT
AUT
11.5
47
-
Sergey ASTASHOV - Elena KARPOVICH
RUS
10
48
-
Hatem AMMAR - Sabrina MOUSA
AUT
9
49
-
Tobias BLUDAU - Sabrina MAYER
GER
8
50
-
Jozef MAJER - Natália DŽAČOVSKÁ
SVK
6.5
50
-
Mislav SALKOVIC - Jelena TOMASIC
CRO
6.5
52
-
Ermin DAHIC - Andrea CAVAR
BIH
5

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
122
2
-
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
111
3
-
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
100
4
-
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
94
5
-
Matus VOJACEK - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
93
6
-
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
92
7
-
Jan KUMAR - Anja SKUBE
SLO
91
8
-
Markus BAUCH - Amelie MICHALKE
GER
75
9
-
Ádám GERÖLY - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
74
10
-
Zoltán LAKICS - Zsófia HORVÁTH
HUN
73
11
-
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
72
12
-
Luka ZRNIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
71
13
-
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
70
14
-
Ferenc VINCZEFI - Réka SZŰCS
HUN
49
15
-
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
48
16
-
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
47
17
-
Jiří JAKUBEC - Titěrová TEREZA
CZE
46
18
-
Samuel LUSCAN - Martina PALKOVICOVA
SVK
45
19
-
Roman AVDIC - Marija Magdalena PICEK
CRO
44
20
-
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
43
21
-
Pascal ROOS - Chantal ROOS
GER
42
22
-
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
41
23
-
Dominik TAKACS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
40
24
-
Filip ENDRIS - Vera VACKOVÁ
CZE
39
25
-
Felix LEIBETSEDER - Nadine PALENIK
AUT
38
26
-
Niklas FRIES - Serena NICOSIA
GER
37
27
-
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
31
28
-
Patrik CIPRIC - Ana-marija HUCIC
CRO
29.5
28
-
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
29.5
30
-
Bálint VARGA - Mónika ASBÓTH
HUN
26.5
30
-
Lukas STAHL - Michelle UHL
GER
26.5
30
-
Mathias FEICHTINGER - Sandra KREMSLEITHNER
AUT
26.5
30
-
Tamás SÜLE - Dóra ROZNÁR
HUN
26.5
34
-
Marko KOPANJA - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
24
35
-
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
22.5
35
-
Marcell SZABÓ - Dalma STUBÁN
HUN
22.5
37
-
Alexander JOBST - Carina KREUZPOINTNER
GER
21
38
-
Adam JANOTA - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA
CZE
19.5
38
-
Ádám ALAKSZA - Dóra HÜBNER
HUN
19.5
40
-
Šimon KUČERA - Vanessa ORSZÁGHOVÁ
SVK
17.5
40
-
Manuel FAßLER - Julia GEISHAUSER
GER
17.5
42
-
Damián PETI - Alžbeta BUČKOVÁ
SVK
16
43
-
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Larissa ISOPPO
SUI
15
44
-
Philipp TUFARO - Selina SCHREYER
AUT
14
45
-
Norbert TÓTH - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
11.5
45
-
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
11.5
45
-
Ivan ATAPIN - Elizaveta GALYNKINA
RUS
11.5
45
-
Jan FATR - Aneta VALENTOVÁ
CZE
11.5
49
-
Marvin PICHLER - Charline DAHMS
GER
8.5
49
-
Alexander MANZ - Melanie BRUNNER
AUT
8.5
51
-
Juraj JAKUBEC - Táňa BENŽOVÁ
SVK
6.5
51
-
Alexander ZIKESCH - Barbara WINKELMAYER
AUT
6.5
53
-
Faris DAHIC - Dzana MUJAGIC
BIH
5