Archive results details:

Oberwart

Oberwart, 30.06.2007

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
121
2
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Anna NEMTSOVA
RUS
110
3
Marvin RABEHI - Laurine CHAPUI
FRA
99
4
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
93
5
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
92
6
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
91
7
Filip KOCIS - Simona GALKOVA
SVK
90
8
Tibor KOVÁCS - Nikolett HARAMIA
HUN
74
9
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
73
10
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
72
11
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
71
12
Jakub SECKÝ - Veronika ZADÁKOVÁ
CZE
70
13
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
69
14
János KÖVESI - Lilla MÁLOVICS
HUN
68
15
Robo TOROK - Dominika KOCISOVA
SVK
47
16
Roko HATVALIC - Ivana CVITKOVIC
CRO
46
17
Marek DIVOKÝ - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
45
18
Krisztián TAJTI - Dorina BLUM
HUN
44
19
Marco Stefano GIORDANO - Gisa ROTH
GER
43
20
Luca DALY - Danielle TÖNGES
GER
42
21
Dániel KOVÁCS - Dóra NAGY
HUN
41
22
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Kateřina HRABOVÁ
CZE
40
23
Ivan TISLAR - Vanna BOJOVIC
CRO
39
24
Edin HALILOVIC - Nadine SCHUSTER
AUT
38
25
Maronga ZSOLT - Torma JUDIT
HUN
37
26
Tomislav RUDEC - Mirta CIGLAR
CRO
36
27
David KEJKLICEK - Barbora SEMBEROVA
CZE
29
27
Andreas WINKELS - Lisa VERPOORT
GER
29
27
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
29
30
Brice WROBLEWSKI - Marie GARINO
FRA
25
30
Michal MALÝ - Aneta VNOUČKOVÁ
CZE
25
30
Fynn MAKOSCHEY - Nele KLÜVER
GER
25
30
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
25
34
Papp BALÁZS - Csőgör VIVIENN
HUN
23
35
David HRIC - Miroslava HRICOVA
SVK
21
35
Tobias PLANER - Nina SAILER
GER
21
35
Gyenge ROLAND - Kovács GYÖNGYVÉR
HUN
21
38
Niclas THIELE - Teresa NILLES
GER
19
39
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
18
40
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
16
40
Tim SKOVGAARD HANSEN - Sandie LYKKE PEDERSEN
DEN
16
43
Mathias FENGER HANSEN - Cecilie HVITFELD ANDERSON
DEN
13
43
David DVOŘÁK - Marketa ONDREJOVA
CZE
13
45
Benedikt GURTNER - Alice ZUGSCHWERT
AUT
11
45
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
11
47
Sergey ASTASHOV - Elena KARPOVICH
RUS
10
48
Hatem AMMAR - Sabrina MOUSA
AUT
9
49
Tobias BLUDAU - Sabrina MAYER
GER
8
50
Mislav SALKOVIC - Jelena TOMASIC
CRO
6
50
Jozef MAJER - Natália DŽAČOVSKÁ
SVK
6
52
Ermin DAHIC - Andrea CAVAR
BIH
5

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
122
2
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
111
3
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
100
4
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
94
5
Matus VOJACEK - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
93
6
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
92
7
Jan KUMAR - Anja SKUBE
SLO
91
8
Markus BAUCH - Amelie MICHALKE
GER
75
9
Ádám GERÖLY - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
74
10
Zoltán LAKICS - Zsófia HORVÁTH
HUN
73
11
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Mónika MOLNÁR
HUN
72
12
Luka ZRNIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
71
13
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
70
14
Ferenc VINCZEFI - Réka SZŰCS
HUN
49
15
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
48
16
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
47
17
Jiří JAKUBEC - Titěrová TEREZA
CZE
46
18
Samuel LUSCAN - Martina PALKOVICOVA
SVK
45
19
Roman AVDIC - Marija Magdalena PICEK
CRO
44
20
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
43
21
Pascal ROOS - Chantal ROOS
GER
42
22
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
41
23
Dominik TAKACS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
40
24
Filip ENDRIS - Vera VACKOVÁ
CZE
39
25
Felix LEIBETSEDER - Nadine PALENIK
AUT
38
26
Niklas FRIES - Serena NICOSIA
GER
37
27
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
31
28
Patrik CIPRIC - Ana-marija HUCIC
CRO
29
28
Karlo WAGNER - Petra PUGAR
CRO
29
30
Tamás SÜLE - Dóra ROZNÁR
HUN
26
30
Mathias FEICHTINGER - Sandra KREMSLEITHNER
AUT
26
30
Bálint VARGA - Mónika ASBÓTH
HUN
26
30
Lukas STAHL - Michelle UHL
GER
26
34
Marko KOPANJA - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
24
35
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
22
35
Marcell SZABÓ - Dalma STUBÁN
HUN
22
37
Alexander JOBST - Carina KREUZPOINTNER
GER
21
38
Adam JANOTA - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA
CZE
19
38
Ádám ALAKSZA - Dóra HÜBNER
HUN
19
40
Manuel FAßLER - Julia GEISHAUSER
GER
17
40
Šimon KUČERA - Vanessa ORSZÁGHOVÁ
SVK
17
42
Damián PETI - Alžbeta BUČKOVÁ
SVK
16
43
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Larissa ISOPPO
SUI
15
44
Philipp TUFARO - Selina SCHREYER
AUT
14
45
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
11
45
Ivan ATAPIN - Elizaveta GALYNKINA
RUS
11
45
Jan FATR - Aneta VALENTOVÁ
CZE
11
45
Norbert TÓTH - Dorina HORVÁTH
HUN
11
49
Alexander MANZ - Melanie BRUNNER
AUT
8
49
Marvin PICHLER - Charline DAHMS
GER
8
51
Juraj JAKUBEC - Táňa BENŽOVÁ
SVK
6
51
Alexander ZIKESCH - Barbara WINKELMAYER
AUT
6
53
Faris DAHIC - Dzana MUJAGIC
BIH
5