Archive results details:

World Ch. RR MCCS, RR JUN, World Cup RR JUV, RR CHILD

Kharkiv, 31.10.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
59
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
91
2
58
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
80
3
71
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
69
4
60
RADICS Bálint Bence - PAP Lola
Hungary
63
5
52
LONCAR Fran - PETRUSIC Sarah
Croatia
62
6
74
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
61
7
53
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
60
8
61
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
44
9
70
BOROVSKIY Kyrylo - ROHACHOVA Nataliia
Ukraine
41
10
67
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne
Switzerlan
38
11
73
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
35
12
63
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
32
13
56
LAINER Stepan - KRIZOVA Monika
Czech Repu
29
14
55
STANEK Tomas - STANKOVA Sofie
Czech Repu
26
15
64
BARTKIEWICZ Maciej - DROZD Aleksandra
Poland
23
16
65
GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
20
17
68
ROTH Luc - KAPPLER Patricia
Switzerlan
17
18
57
RABOT Mathys - ISPIZUA Léna
France
14
19
51
DWORSKI Daniel - PICHLER Anja
Austria
11
20
62
JAROSZ Denis - WIECEK Justyna
Ireland
8
21
69
TRUSSEL Daniel - GREUTER Nalani
Switzerlan
5

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
30
HETMAN Makar - SERHIEIEVA Kateryna
Ukraine
87
2
45
MORUS Artemii - UMETS Anastasiia
Ukraine
76
3
36
POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya
Ukraine
65
4
25
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
59
5
32
KATRENKO Dmytro - SHEVTSOVA Daria
Ukraine
58
6
31
LYASHENKO Oleksandr - KUSHKA Adelaida
Ukraine
57
7
34
PYVOVAR Illia - NAHOVITSYNA Anna
Ukraine
56
8
37
DIUKARIEV Tykhon - FEDKOVA Sofiia
Ukraine
40
9
41
KUKHLENKO Yaroslav - MIKHNO Yuliia
Ukraine
37
10
42
MEDYK Matvij - KLYMENKO Aryna
Ukraine
34
11
40
SLIEPCHENKO Artem - MATVIIENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
31
12
29
MELNYK Nazar - YERZUNOVA Bieata
Ukraine
28
13
28
PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina
Switzerlan
25
14
35
AFANASIEV Oleksandr - SMOLENKO Valeriia
Ukraine
22
15
27
WOHLGENSINGER Florian - SCHATTIN Maeva
Switzerlan
19
16
44
KHOMAICHENKO Illia - CHUPRYNA Anastasiia
Ukraine
16
17
26
LOTOCKI Hubert - MAZUR Kinga
Poland
13
18
43
YARTSEV Maksym - BELIANSKA Daria
Ukraine
10

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
118
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - DMYTRIUK Daria
Ukraine
86
2
109
KIRÁLY Ádám - MERCS Gréta
Hungary
75
3
107
DELATORRE Marty - MOMON Adelais
France
64
4
113
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
58
5
104
SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra
Czech Repu
57
6
114
VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - SKALER Sara
Slovenia
56
7
108
PELADAN Romain - GRANDI Julia
France
55
8
102
DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
39
9
100
MEISSL Jürgen - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie
Austria
36
10
112
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
33
11
116
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
30
12
105
KARAS Šimon - BYSTRICKA Laura
Czech Repu
27
13
117
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
24
14
106
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
21
15
101
GREITER Laurin - HARB Nicole
Austria
18
16
110
TROINA Michele - MARCUCCI Camilla
Italy
15
17
111
CIPOLLONI Orlando - MARINO Valentina
Italy
12

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
13
FILIPAS Stanislav - VITKOVSKA Oleksandra
Ukraine
82
2
6
SLIUNIN Yaroslav - SUBACHEVA Evelina
Ukraine
71
3
2
POR-ZSELINSZKY Zalan - VARGA Borbala-Sara
Hungary
60
4
11
LIUBICHANKIVSKYI Roman - BOSA Sofiia
Ukraine
54
5
5
SHPENKOV Maksym - ZHYVOTKOVA Anna
Ukraine
53
6
7
CHAKHOIAN Timur - SKLIAROVA Uliana
Ukraine
52
7
10
VORONTSOV Oleksandr - BOROVYK Varvara
Ukraine
51
8
9
MARCHENKO Denys - SHARAI Alisa
Ukraine
35
9
8
GUSIEV Bohdan - BONDARENKO Ganna
Ukraine
32
10
12
PESTRIAKOV Ehor - DROGVALENKO Kamila
Ukraine
29
11
3
TUREK Filip - BAKSALARY Aastazja
Ireland
26
12
1
NÉMETH Hunor Dénes - PATAI Diana
Hungary
23
13
4
ADRIAN Koller - JILL Montandon
Switzerlan
20