Archive results details:

Jihlava

Jihlava, 05.05.2007

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Mykhaylo PETRENKO - Ganna RUBLYOVSKA
UKR
117
2
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
106
3
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Anna NEMTSOVA
RUS
95
4
Filip KOCIS - Simona GALKOVA
SVK
89
5
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
88
6
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
87
7
Alexander KOZLOV - Ekaterina VASILIEVA
RUS
86
8
Tomislav RUDEC - Mirta CIGLAR
CRO
70
9
Marek DIVOKÝ - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
69
10
Benjamin RAJNAI - Nóra SÁRI
HUN
68
11
Krisztián TAJTI - Dorina BLUM
HUN
66
11
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
66
13
Nicolai SCHNEICKERT - Lisa GRIAZEVA
GER
65
14
Thomas LAURENT - Maëlle JACOULET
FRA
43
14
Jakub SECKÝ - Veronika ZADÁKOVÁ
CZE
43
16
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
42
17
Botond PESTI - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
40
17
János KÖVESI - Lilla MÁLOVICS
HUN
40
19
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
38
19
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
38
21
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
37
22
Alexander SNYTKO - Anna DEREVJANKO
UKR
36
23
David KEJKLICEK - Barbora SEMBEROVA
CZE
35
24
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
34
25
Robo TOROK - Dominika KOCISOVA
SVK
33
26
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
32
27
Stjepan ZRINUSIC - Lea SUT
CRO
31
28
Ivan TISLAR - Vanna BOJOVIC
CRO
30
29
Michal MALÝ - Aneta VNOUČKOVÁ
CZE
24
30
Tobias BLUDAU - Sabrina MAYER
GER
23
31
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
21
31
Roland SZÓKA - Réka BIRTALAN
HUN
21
31
Roko HATVALIC - Ivana CVITKOVIC
CRO
21
34
Nikita SHURABURA - Alena MOISEEVA
RUS
19
35
Michal LEHOCKÝ - Petra BUDINSKÁ
SVK
18
36
Tomas PREDIGER - Michaela MRVIKOVA
CZE
17
37
Zdenek KOCKA - Aneta HORAKOVA
CZE
16
38
Łukasz WRÓBEL - Małgorzata DOMAŃSKA
POL
15
39
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
14
40
Adrien DELTAN - Pauline DELTAN
FRA
13
41
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Kateřina HRABOVÁ
CZE
12
42
David DVOŘÁK - Marketa ONDREJOVA
CZE
11
43
Jozef MAJER - Natália DŽAČOVSKÁ
SVK
10
44
Miha JAPELJ - Anja OPREŠNIK-DIVJAK
SLO
9
45
David HRIC - Miroslava HRICOVA
SVK
7
45
Niclas THIELE - Teresa NILLES
GER
7
47
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
6
48
Anatoliy TEMNIKOV - Ekaterina KRETOVA
RUS
5

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Anton DENYSOV - Yuliya SMYKOVSKA
UKR
124
2
Yevgen NISHCHYMENKO - Mariya KURENKOVA
UKR
113
3
Zoltán LAKICS - Zsófia HORVÁTH
HUN
102
4
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
96
5
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
95
6
Jan KUMAR - Anja SKUBE
SLO
94
7
Alexey PONOMAREV - Tatjana SHCHETROVA
RUS
93
8
Luka ZRNIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
77
9
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
75
9
Richard PEKÁREK - Tereza SKRDLOVA
CZE
75
11
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
74
12
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
73
13
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
72
14
Dominik TAKACS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
71
15
Drok YAROSLAV - Petchenko ANASTASIYA
UKR
50
16
Matus VOJACEK - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
49
17
Danila EVSTAFYEV - Veronika LAGUTA
RUS
48
18
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
47
19
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
45
19
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
45
21
Jiří JAKUBEC - Titěrová TEREZA
CZE
44
22
Pierre CERCHIARO - Amandine GRENOUILLET
FRA
43
23
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
42
24
Pavel KLIMENDA - Petra BRICHOVA
CZE
41
25
Alen MIKIC - Tamara MAMIC
CRO
40
26
Jan FATR - Aneta VALENTOVÁ
CZE
39
27
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
38
28
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
37
29
Marko KOPANJA - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
31
30
Vyacheslav PASECHNIK - Anastasiya FURT
UKR
29
30
Anthony BRESSY - Kelly MENGUAL
FRA
29
32
Dmytro ALOKHIN - Anastasiya PANSHYNA
UKR
28
33
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
27
34
Bálint SÁNDOR - Fanni SOLTI
HUN
26
35
Andrey POLYAKOV - Ekaterina POLYAKOVA
RUS
25
36
Jan ZMRHAL - Nicol HOMOLÁČOVÁ
CZE
24
37
Ádám GERÖLY - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
23
38
Sergiy ANDRIYKO - Iryna ZHEREBCHUK
UKR
22
39
Filip ENDRIS - Vera VACKOVÁ
CZE
21
40
Marek KAŇKA - Aneta BENCOVÁ
CZE
19
40
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
19
42
Oleksiy KRAVCHENKO - Darya SAVCHUK
UKR
18
43
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
16
43
Filip JABER - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
16
45
Igor PYATNITSA - Daria KUTUGINA
RUS
15
46
Patrik CIPRIC - Ana-marija HUCIC
CRO
14
47
Nejc KUNC - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
13
48
Dmytro ERSHOV - Diana BOBROVSKA
UKR
12
49
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Karin KONČAN
SLO
11
50
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
10
51
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
9
52
Eric HAHN - Mareike DZIEMBA
GER
8
53
Alexander JOBST - Carina KREUZPOINTNER
GER
7
54
Juraj JAKUBEC - Táňa BENŽOVÁ
SVK
6
55
Damián PETI - Alžbeta BUČKOVÁ
SVK
5

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
92
2
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Darina KOZLOVA
RUS
81
3
David GIRARD - Margorie DUC
FRA
70
4
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
64
5
Cédrino CIANFARINI - Marine CIANFARINI
FRA
63
6
Maciej KOSEK - Weronika CHECHELSKA
POL
62
7
Martin HRUSKA - Lucie DVORAKOVA
CZE
61
8
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
45
9
Yaroslav BOVSUNOVSKYY - Ganna FILIMONOVA
UKR
44
10
Marko LEGVARD - Petra BRACUN
CRO
43
11
Maxim RIZHKOV - Anastasia GOROKHOVA
RUS
42
12
Manuel HANEL - Tamara TAUMBERGER
AUT
41
13
Uroš MANDELC - Silvia HREN
SLO
40
14
Ondrej HLAVKA - Petra FRUHAUFOVA
CZE
39
15
Zdenek JAROS - Vanda KOHOUTOVA
CZE
13
16
Benoit BOCHET - Joy MENGUAL
FRA
12
17
Gregor TOPLAK - Kim PERME
SLO
11
18
Julien BOUILLET - Alexandra LUPINO
FRA
10
19
Goran KANCIJAN - Morana SEGARIC
CRO
9
20
Ivan RENDULIC - Nera PETROVECKI
CRO
8
21
Benjamin FEDERL - Caroline SCHERER
GER
7
22
Dejan KRAMARIC - Urša KREN
SLO
6