Archive results details:

Lyon

Lyon, 14.04.2007

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
126
2
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
115
3
Filip KOCIS - Simona GALKOVA
SVK
104
4
Marvin RABEHI - Laurine CHAPUI
FRA
98
5
Patrice BELLIA - Emma RUBINO
FRA
97
6
Lorenzo VIDAL - Debora SANSONETTI
FRA
96
7
Raphaël VANDENBURIE - Mélody ROY
FRA
95
8
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
79
9
Thomas LAURENT - Maëlle JACOULET
FRA
78
10
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
77
11
Nicolas RADAS - Eva GUILHERMIN
FRA
76
12
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
75
13
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
74
14
Jeremie DI MURRO - Charlene CHEVEREAU
FRA
73
15
Robo TOROK - Dominika KOCISOVA
SVK
52
16
Tomislav RUDEC - Mirta CIGLAR
CRO
51
17
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
50
18
Jaka VIŽINTIN - Nina POGAČNIK
SLO
49
19
Ivan TISLAR - Vanna BOJOVIC
CRO
48
20
Stjepan ZRINUSIC - Lea SUT
CRO
47
21
Sébastien LITAUDON - Morgane BOUILLON
FRA
46
22
Michal LEHOCKÝ - Petra BUDINSKÁ
SVK
45
23
Jordan CALMAR - Oceane CASTRO
FRA
44
24
Florian VALENTIN - Clemence VUILLEMIN
FRA
43
25
Nacer MARSAD - Melanie AGIER
FRA
42
26
Tomas PREDIGER - Michaela MRVIKOVA
CZE
40
26
Martin SENCAK - Michaela KIZEKOVÁ
SVK
40
28
Adrien DELTAN - Pauline DELTAN
FRA
39
29
János KÖVESI - Lilla MÁLOVICS
HUN
33
30
Celsa THOMAS - Mura LAURIE
FRA
32
31
Botond PESTI - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
31
32
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
30
33
Romain DI RUZZA - Kahina CHELOUH
FRA
29
34
Concu WILLIAM - Vacca ROBERTA
ITA
28
35
Roland SZÓKA - Réka BIRTALAN
HUN
27
36
Alexandre FAVRE - Noeline CHAPUIS
FRA
26
37
Brice WROBLEWSKI - Marie GARINO
FRA
25
38
Quentin GUICHON - Aurélia ILLY
FRA
22
38
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
22
38
Portafaix REMI - Salvi MARINE
FRA
22
42
Miceli VALENTINO - Piras FABIANA
ITA
20
43
Mathieu PADOVANI - Ophelie MARTEL
FRA
19
44
Steven BIENARD - Mégane SALMON
FRA
18
45
Lucas FRIGOUT - Marine MORANGIS
FRA
17
46
Michael GERBER - Jeanine WEBER
SUI
16
47
Klemen ZAJC - Janette PERME
SLO
15
48
Dominik KOLJAJA - Josipa MARIC
CRO
14
49
Sylvain DUMAS - Marine MEJEAN
FRA
13
50
Stefan FANKHAUSER - Michele KÜNG
SUI
12
51
Ludovic CLÉMENT - Serena PALLANTE
SUI
10
51
Maxence BARDIN - Eloise BUGNAZET
FRA
10
53
Jirawong SINGSOMBOON - Morane AUBERT
FRA
8
53
Alois PONCET - Marine BERNAL
FRA
8
53
Patrick JANDER - Michéle RUCKSTUHL
SUI
8
56
Riccardo ISOPPO - Ladina BRUNOLD
SUI
6

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Zoltán LAKICS - Zsófia HORVÁTH
HUN
124
2
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
113
3
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
102
4
Maxens GIANNONE - Estelle KACZMAREK
FRA
96
5
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
95
6
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
94
7
Luka ZRNIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
93
8
Fabio SAMSONETTI - Mendy LUCIE
ITA
77
9
Antonin TURCO - Clementine POUGNET
FRA
76
10
Jan KUMAR - Anja SKUBE
SLO
75
11
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
74
12
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
73
13
Dominik TAKACS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
52
14
Pierre CERCHIARO - Amandine GRENOUILLET
FRA
51
15
Ádám GERÖLY - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
50
16
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Mateja KOBESCAK
CRO
49
17
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
48
18
Romain RICOUX - Floriane ALADJADJIAN
FRA
47
19
Joris POMPOSO - Mélanie GONTHIER
FRA
46
20
Anthony BRESSY - Kelly MENGUAL
FRA
45
21
Marko KOPANJA - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
44
22
Lilian DI BENEDETTO - Laurie MORANGIS
FRA
43
23
Patrik CIPRIC - Ana-marija HUCIC
CRO
42
24
Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Melanie WEBER
SUI
41
25
Amaury GRACA - Melanie PICARD
FRA
40
26
Quentin SALIBA - Lolita BALLAZ
FRA
39
27
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
38
28
Marvin PAPARA - Marion PIEGAD
FRA
37
29
Bertrand GONTARD - Morgane CAPPEAU
FRA
31
30
Gregory FAVERIAL - Mathilde MULATIER
FRA
30
31
Nejc KUNC - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
29
32
Arnaud MIRIBEL - Emmanuelle PRINCIPE
FRA
28
33
Hugo OLAGNON - Laurie PELLEGRINO
FRA
27
34
Romain DI MURRO - Marion DI MURRO
FRA
25
34
Yohann FEUILLET - Mareva BIZARD
FRA
25
34
Loic BOURGET - Darlene GOMES
FRA
25
37
Martin MOUCOT - Marie sophie GUICHON
FRA
23
38
Alexis GARIN - Anais GARIN
FRA
22
39
Dylan BENETTAYEB - Laura BENETTAYEB
FRA
21
40
Michel GOLUBIC - Vedrana KARAVLAH
CRO
20
41
Branimir RUDEC - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
19
42
Kresimir RUDEC - Tea PLESKO
CRO
18
43
Damien SZABO - Galane LAMBERT
FRA
17
44
Jonas OLOUSOUZIAN - Isis CASTILLON
FRA
16
45
Nicolas FAUGERON - Caroline ILLY
FRA
15
46
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
14
47
Janik MUMENTHALER - Stephanie WYSS
SUI
13
48
Roman BERTHET - Lydia BOURRIER
FRA
12
49
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Larissa ISOPPO
SUI
11
50
Raphaël HASLER - Catherine ZOSSO
SUI
9
50
Jastin STEFFEN - Flavia MUMENTHALER
SUI
9
52
Jonathan COURBERAND - Oceane BERTHET
FRA
8
53
Noah RÜTTIMANN - Jessica SCHMUTZ
SUI
7
54
Fabio CORREIA - Lydia BALLESTEROS
SUI
6
55
Andreas GUGGER - Michele AMIET
SUI
5

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
David GIRARD - Margorie DUC
FRA
95
2
Silvio GOLUBIC - Kristina GOLUBIC
CRO
84
3
Marko LEGVARD - Petra BRACUN
CRO
73
4
Mario BRODJANEC - Ivana HAVOJ
CRO
67
5
Maxence DUBOIS - Laura CHARLOT
FRA
66
6
Andrej JAKLIN - Katja KOSEC
SLO
65
7
David GASPARI - Audrey THERY
FRA
64
8
Djessim NECHADI - Valentine GOLLION
FRA
48
9
Benoit BOCHET - Joy MENGUAL
FRA
47
10
Arnaud PERRADIN - Anais DUC
FRA
46
11
Mehdi FREIFER - Delphine COLAS
FRA
45
12
David KOËLSCH - Amandine DUCERF
FRA
44
13
Julien BOUILLET - Alexandra LUPINO
FRA
43
14
Eddy PARRA - Julie COURBON
FRA
42
15
Yanick STALDER - Catia CASTRONUOVO
SUI
16
16
Yannick BERTHET - Sandrine PICKART
FRA
15
17
Sebastien FARIS - Élodie BAUDON
FRA
13
17
Thomas COPPIN - Emilie POCHET
FRA
13
19
Eddie BOGEX - Margaux FERRUCCI
FRA
12
20
Contet LOIC - Candice GRANSON
FRA
11
21
Anthony GARCIA - Sandra FOLI
FRA
10
22
David REZAR - Tina PETKOVŠEK
SLO
9
23
Jérôme BISSON - Mélanie DESCHAMPS
FRA
8
24
Rudy SANCHEZ - Allison FREY
FRA
7
25
Martin LALIC - Tea KOZJAK
CRO
6
26
Kevin POILROUX - Lucie GONTHIER
FRA
5