Archive results details:

World Cup BW & Eu. B-Cup RnR Valkeakosi (FIN)

Valkeakoski, 12.04.2008

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
89
2
Viktor KOVÁCS - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
78
3
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
67
4
Dmitry IONOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
61
5
Rénald COULON - Charlene PROST
FRA
60
6
Piotr JEDYNAK - Kinga KAPIK
POL
59
7
Cyrille GAME - Elodie RENAUD
FRA
58
8
Yanick STALDER - Catia CASTRONUOVO
SUI
42
9
Kévin GARINO - Lucie GONTHIER
FRA
41
10
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
40
11
Yannick BERTHET - Sandrine PICKART
FRA
39
12
Kévin GUILLOT - Virginie MEUNE
FRA
38
13
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
37
14
Fabien HOFER - Caroline CASTRONUOVO
SUI
36
15
Gregor TOPLAK - Kim PERME
SLO
6
16
Martin STEIMER - Sonja BEIER
SUI
5
17
David REZAR - Tina PETKOVŠEK
SLO
4
18
Thomas COPPIN - Emilie POCHET
FRA
3
19
Jori HUOVINEN - Heidi NIEMINEN
FIN
2
20
Aleksi KOPPONEN - Hanna NORMIO
FIN
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
William MAUVAIS - Maeva TRUNTZER
FRA
109
2
Markus ROSENDAL - Frida BORG
SWE
98
3
Nicolas DENIAU - Melanie DENIAU
FRA
87
4
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Martyna MAJERSKA
POL
81
5
Pontus PERSSON - Lizette RÖNNQVIST
SWE
80
6
Larosa MARCO - Salsedo SONIA
ITA
79
7
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
78
8
Thibaut SANTONJA - Mary ALLARIA
FRA
62
9
Rikard EKSTRAND - Johanna JOHANSSON
SWE
60
9
Andreas MYREHAG - Marielle ANDERSSON
SWE
60
11
Jani ANTOLA - Minna MÄKI-TANILA
FIN
59
12
Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER
GER
58
13
Marcel HELMS - Doris PREUHS
GER
36
13
Johan JACOBSSON - Rebecka HALLBERG
SWE
36
15
Manuel HOLZAPFEL - Katharina HOLZER
AUT
35
16
Aapo KAUPPINEN - Suvi HURME
FIN
34
17
Richard MAGNUSSON - Emma DANIELSSON
SWE
33
18
Thomas VEIGL - Evelyn SCHMIDT
GER
32
19
Juha LAIHONIEMI - Noora KAITILA
FIN
31
20
Nicolas BOURGEAIS - Hélene LAURIOL
FRA
30
21
Heikki TELJAMO - Anne JÄNKÄLÄ
FIN
20
22
Yann-alrick MORTREUIL-HENRY - Solenn MORTREUIL-HENRY
FRA
19
23
Masi SAURÉN - Matleena KORTESALMI
FIN
18
24
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
17
25
Kévin GIRARDET - Charlotte RUEDA
FRA
16
26
Petter Instefjord NODELAND - Kirsti STENGRUNDET
NOR
14
26
Thor Kristian Ravnanger SETH - Janine Ravnanger SETH
NOR
14
28
Damian PIORUN - Katarzyna SUŁEK
POL
13
29
Aleksis NOKSO-KOIVISTO - Heidi POHJOLA
FIN
12
30
Christian MOLLER - Birgit BIKSET
NOR
11
31
Robin CIPRIANO - FLOREZ - Murielle PETIT
BEL
10
32
Vincent FARA - Céline BADRIGNANS
FRA
9
33
Mikael IVARSSON - Emma LINNMAN
SWE
8
34
Frank WARNESS - Ingri Annette STRATE
NOR
7
35
Andrey PAVLOV - Euguenia ZEVAKHINA
RUS
6
36
Marcin KONECKI - Anna MAKOWIECKA
POL
5
37
Aki UPPA - Marja HIETALA
FIN
4
38
Pekka SAARISTO - Kirsi SAARISTO
FIN
3
39
Arno LOUVO - Sinikka SELIN
FIN
2
40
Gaël BUISSON - Laurianne BUISSON
FRA
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
87
2
Mathias Melseter RYDJORD - Jeanett HOLSBOVAG
NOR
76
3
Florian POGATS - Kristina SCHNEIDER
GER
65
4
Brice WROBLEWSKI - Marine MEJEAN
FRA
59
5
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
57
5
Marcus HELLBERG - Malin MYREHAG
SWE
57
7
Bartłomiej GORCZYCZKI - Marcelina SROCZYŃSKA
POL
56
8
Felix JOHANSSON - Emma MYREHAG
SWE
40
9
Feda DENADIJA - Elin WIRMAN
SWE
39
10
Fredrik ANDERSSON - Emelie CARLSSON
SWE
38
11
Samuli KALLIALA - Mari MUNNE
FIN
37
12
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
36
13
Herman VÄHÄKANGAS - Hilma KIURU
FIN
6
14
Aleksi VÄHÄKANGAS - Ann-victoria VUORINEN
FIN
5
15
Daniel KOŁODZIEJ - Inez GOMOŃSKA
POL
4
15
Paweł IWANICKI - Magdalena IWANICKA
POL
4
15
Mateusz SZTOBRYN - Adrianna GOLA
POL
4
15
Ajk KELLER - Melanie HUBER
SUI
4