Archive results details:

World Cup BW & Eu. B-Cup RnR Valkeakosi (FIN)

Valkeakoski, 12.04.2008

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
89
2
-
Viktor KOVÁCS - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
78
3
-
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
67
4
-
Dmitry IONOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
61
5
-
Rénald COULON - Charlène PROST
FRA
60
6
-
Piotr JEDYNAK - Kinga KAPIK
POL
59
7
-
Cyrille GAME - Elodie RENAUD
FRA
58
8
-
Yanick STALDER - Catia CASTRONUOVO
SUI
42
9
-
Kévin GARINO - Lucie GONTHIER
FRA
41
10
-
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
40
11
-
Yannick BERTHET - Sandrine PICKART
FRA
39
12
-
Kévin GUILLOT - Virginie MEUNE
FRA
38
13
-
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
37
14
-
Fabien HOFER - Caroline CASTRONUOVO
SUI
36
15
-
Gregor TOPLAK - Kim PERME
SLO
6
16
-
Martin STEIMER - Sonja BEIER
SUI
5
17
-
David REZAR - Tina PETKOVŠEK
SLO
4
18
-
Thomas COPPIN - Emilie POCHET
FRA
3
19
-
Jori HUOVINEN - Heidi NIEMINEN
FIN
2
20
-
Aleksi KOPPONEN - Hanna NORMIO
FIN
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
87
2
-
Mathias Melseter RYDJORD - Jeanett HOLSBØVÅG
NOR
76
3
-
Florian POGATS - Kristina SCHNEIDER
GER
65
4
-
Brice WROBLEWSKI - Marine MEJEAN
FRA
59
5
-
Marcus HELLBERG - Malin MYREHAG
SWE
57
5
-
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
57
7
-
Bartłomiej GORCZYCZKI - Marcelina SROCZYŃSKA
POL
56
8
-
Felix JOHANSSON - Emma MYREHAG
SWE
40
9
-
Feda DENADIJA - Elin WIRMAN
SWE
39
10
-
Fredrik ANDERSSON - Emelie CARLSSON
SWE
38
11
-
Samuli KALLIALA - Mari MUNNE
FIN
37
12
-
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
36
13
-
Herman VÄHÄKANGAS - Hilma KIURU
FIN
6
14
-
Aleksi VÄHÄKANGAS - Ann-victoria VUORINEN
FIN
5
15
-
Ajk KELLER - Melanie HUBER
SUI
4
15
-
Daniel KOŁODZIEJ - Inez GOMOŃSKA
POL
4
15
-
Mateusz SZTOBRYN - Adrianna GOLA
POL
4
15
-
Paweł IWANICKI - Magdalena IWANICKA
POL
4

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
-
William MAUVAIS - Maeva TRUNTZER
FRA
109
2
-
Markus ROSENDAL - Frida BORG
SWE
98
3
-
Nicolas DENIAU - Melanie DENIAU
FRA
87
4
-
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Martyna MAJERSKA
POL
81
5
-
Pontus PERSSON - Lizette RÖNNQVIST
SWE
80
6
-
Larosa MARCO - Salsedo SONIA
ITA
79
7
-
Thorbjørn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBERG
NOR
78
8
-
Thibaut SANTONJA - Mary ALLARIA
FRA
62
9
-
Rikard EKSTRAND - Johanna JOHANSSON
SWE
60
9
-
Andreas MYREHAG - Marielle ANDERSSON
SWE
60
11
-
Jani ANTOLA - Minna MÄKI-TANILA
FIN
59
12
-
Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER
GER
58
13
-
Marcel HELMS - Doris PREUHS
GER
36
13
-
Johan JACOBSSON - Rebecka HALLBERG
SWE
36
15
-
Manuel HOLZAPFEL - Katharina HOLZER
AUT
35
16
-
Aapo KAUPPINEN - Suvi HURME
FIN
34
17
-
Richard MAGNUSSON - Emma DANIELSSON
SWE
33
18
-
Thomas VEIGL - Evelyn SCHMIDT
GER
32
19
-
Juha LAIHONIEMI - Noora KAITILA
FIN
31
20
-
Nicolas BOURGEAIS - Hélène LAURIOL
FRA
30
21
-
Heikki TELJAMO - Anne JÄNKÄLÄ
FIN
20
22
-
Yann-alrick MORTREUIL-HENRY - Solenn MORTREUIL-HENRY
FRA
19
23
-
Masi SAURÉN - Matleena KORTESALMI
FIN
18
24
-
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
17
25
-
Kévin GIRARDET - Charlotte RUEDA
FRA
16
26
-
Petter Instefjord NODELAND - Kirsti STENGRUNDET
NOR
14
26
-
Thor Kristian Ravnanger SETH - Janine Ravnanger SETH
NOR
14
28
-
Damian PIORUN - Katarzyna SUŁEK
POL
13
29
-
Aleksis NOKSO-KOIVISTO - Heidi POHJOLA
FIN
12
30
-
Christian MØLLER - Birgit BIKSET
NOR
11
31
-
Robin CIPRIANO - FLOREZ - Murielle PETIT
BEL
10
32
-
Vincent FARA - Céline BADRIGNANS
FRA
9
33
-
Mikael IVARSSON - Emma LINNMAN
SWE
8
34
-
Frank WÆRNESS - Ingri Annette STRÆTE
NOR
7
35
-
Andrey PAVLOV - Euguenia ZEVAKHINA
RUS
6
36
-
Marcin KONECKI - Anna MAKOWIECKA
POL
5
37
-
Aki UPPA - Marja HIETALA
FIN
4
38
-
Pekka SAARISTO - Kirsi SAARISTO
FIN
3
39
-
Arno LOUVO - Sinikka SELIN
FIN
2
40
-
Gaël BUISSON - Laurianne BUISSON
FRA
1